Kennedy releases fourth quarter honor roll

Kennedy Eagles (Web)

Kennedy Middle School has announced their honor roll for the fourth quarter.

Grade 6

The following students earned first honors:

Ernest Arroyo, Neel Avancha, Noah Barbour, Cameron Baston, Elizabeth Beaulieu, Drew Belcourt, Madison Block, Casey Blumetti, Olivia Blumetti, Chelsea Bly, Lauren Bogoslofski, Mikaela Bogoslofski, Weston Brick, Joshua Budnik, Griffin Campbell, Rachel Carbone, Makayla Carlson, Landon Carmody, Allison Carr, Pio Castellano, Robert Chasse, Andrew Colwick, Camila Connolly, Margaret Coyle, Kiley Cristman, Kaylie Culp, Jordan Cyr, Dante D’Amore, Fanola Dede, Grace DellaVecchia, Jake DellaVecchia, Arianna DiNapoli, Makena Dlugos, Mckenna Dunne, Erin Famiglietti, Eljona Fezaj, Madeline Fisher, Emily Forcade, Trevor Francis, Brynn Freehling, Kayli Garcia, Nadilie Germain, Christopher Goncalves, Walter Goodenough, Madison Gorneault, Nicole Greco, Joshua Gregory, Sarah Hadlock, Jasmine Hallett, Meghan Hammarlund, Daniel Kalvaitis, Chaitanya Karanam, Kailey Keegan, Brendan Kiyak, Joshua Konikowski, Evan Kristopik, Mujo Kurtovic, Trevor Kushman, Sarah Langdeau, Jakob Langhans, Sean LaRose, Kaylin Leifert, Sydney Leppones, Blake Lewis, Connor Longo, Jenna Lucian, Matthew Luponio, Michael Maino, Gavin Malone, Nicholas Marecki, Shahd Matit, Caleigh McDougall, Anna McGrail, Connor McInnis, Mitchell Messina, Matthew Mikosz, Mary Miller, Aurianna Monteiro, Lauren Morrissey, Robert Nadile, Kajetan Naworol, Kayla-Thanh Nguyen, Cassie Noonan, Greta Panke, Emma Paradis, Samantha Peluso, Bethany Perry, Alyssa Petrone, Diane Pillsbury, Matthew Purpura, Cailey Quiles, Reese Raposa, Harshita Rayapureddy, Evan Riddick, Margaret Ritchie, Christian Rivera, Jared Rivera, Dylan Rodriguez, Jillian Rohon, Maliah Ryan, Olivia Salerno, Dylan Sandow, Muhammad Saqab, Katrina Scalise, Nicholas Schmaltz, Madeleine Silano, Dominic Sisco, Muslim Soomro, Gianna Sperry, Kailey St. Amand, Ryan St. John, Lucas Sullivan, Madeline Symecko, Jenna Taylor, Olivia Testa, Joseph Toce, Mary Tolisano, Andrew Vroeginday, Evan Watson, Dawsen Welch, Lindsey Woodruff, Jeffrey Wyskiewicz, Alexah Zaczynski, Victoria Zajda, and Leah Zaslavsky.

The following students earned second honors:

Nicholas Anastasopoulos , Callan Angelo, Abagail Antoniani, Lindsey Arduini, Genevie Bermudez, Alecia Bernetti, Joshua Blancato, Connor Blanchette, Lauren Borchert, Alyssa Bowker, Christopher Bowman, Emily Brackett, Paige Brancaccio, Nathaniel Bromage, Robert Bruzik, Elyse Cain, Alexander Cammuso, Jackson Cardozo, Eli Carr, Matthew Casella, Noah Castonguay, Aiden Chesanow, Joshua Chevalier, Alec Chinigo, Allyssa Christiansen, Natalie Chubet, Maya Ciaffaglione, Sarah Clark, Julia Collins, Hailey Comparone, Ethan Culotta, Christian D’Agostino, Corrine Dandelski, Nicholas Davino, Taylor DeFelice, Adrianna Del Debbio, John Del Debbio, Haley Derwin, Riley Derwin, Brody DeSouza, Alexander Drechsler, Enaishalee Dugee, Omarian Dugee, Emily Eigo, Jenna Famiglietti, Colin Fletcher, Michael Furgalack, Maggie Fusco, Nicholas Gaedeke, Meagan Gagne, Daniel Garcia, Savannah Garcia, Taylor Gaudiosi, Logan Gillis, Anthony Graham, Haley Gregoire, Dylan Griffis, Justin Guillemette, Madison Haberski, Franklin Hall, Alex He, Andrew Higley, Frank Higley, Mya Hochstrate, Sarah Hofmann, Stephen Horak, Jessica Jurgasik, Megan Kashuba, Joseph Keating, Dylan Kelly, Elizabeth Kelly, Sara Kuczynski, Katherine LaCluyze, Lindsay Lambert, Joseph Landrie, Olivia Lanteri, Josh LaRoche, Ashley Lazzari, Aidan L’Heureux, Peter Loban, Michael Long, Alyssa Lovley, Hunter Maciokas, Jackson Malsheske, Cole Marek, Ryan Matthews, Cole Matusik, Ricky McBride, Anthony Micacci, Jacob Michaels, Hailey Miller, Emaan Mirza, Ava Muir, Thomas Nardi, Robert Nowicky, Dylan Olson, Angelina Otano, Kameron Pannone, Dylan Pastor, Kyle Patla, Kelly Perrotti, Antonio Petrossi, Emelia Pettit, Anthony Picone, Zachary Pulvermacher, Joshua Pyle, Isabella Rivera, Jayden Rivera, Sean Roach, Olivia Roberts, Sadie Robinson, Abigail Roche, Byronn Rodriguez, Kyleigh Rogers, Nathan Roy, Bryanna Rubin, Adrian Ruszkowski, Alberto Sarris, Sarah Selinske, Elijah Sheen, Brett Sheldrick, Ethan Shurkus, Cameron Sirois, Kevin Sliker, Kaley Smith, Skylar Sterling, Bridget Stevens, Zachary Swain, Dominik Szczerbacki, Isabella Tabellione, Brianna Van Fleet, Emilia Vauter, Emmett Vitti, Liliya Vynar, and Patrick Wright.

Grade 7

The following students earned first honors:

Joseph Albanese, Alyssa Aulbach, Faith Auletta, Morgan Barnum, Jessica Bartsch, Mischelle Beerbaum, Nashita Begum, Alexander Belanger, Kayley Benson, Sahiti Bhyravavajhala, Faith Breen, Caleb Brick, Tara Brock, Emma Brush, William Carr, Aaron Case, Ryan Catlin, Maxwell Chubet, Brooke Cooney, Mackenzie Coppola, Avery Cowen, Katherine Crouse, Ashlyn Curtis, Victor Czernecki Anair, Morgan Desiderio, Emma Doran, Sarah Falcetti, Zachary Florian, Gabriella Flynn, Natalie Foligno, Megan Fortier, Marco Fusciello, Jake Gagnon, Nathan Gorr, Chloe Grabowski, Katherine Gundersen, Michael Gurzenda, Jenna Hall, Riley Hall, Vanessa Heigel, Kelsey Henderson, Maya Hennessey, Leah Hinckley, Abigail Howard, Kade Huang-Savino, Emily Hubeny, Jared Kelly, Troy Kieras, Ryan Klinzmann, Dillon Kohl, Zachary Kohli, Erida Koxha, Andrew Kudla, Anthony Lagana, Mackenzie Longley, Skylar Longley, William Loose, Brooke Lynch, Joshua Maccione, Ahmad Mahmoud, Jenna Mariani, Hailey Marziarz, Kasey Mason, Christopher McIntyre, John McLaughlin, Jake McPhail, Evelyn Micacci, Avielle Nanfito, Jake Napoli, Jessica Nguyen, Chetan Patel, Gianna Perugini, Karissa Pfeiffer, Kaylee Phen, Haley Picard, Emma Plourde, Kathryn Purushotham, Tucker Raymond, Jeremy Rinaldi, Jack Ringrose, Jio Rodriguez, Alexandra Rogers, Kelly Rose, Kristin Rose, Sawera Saeed, Nicolas Salinas, Mark Secondo, Ella Shamus-Udicious, Jenna Sheehan, Ryan Shurkus, Emily Solomon, Hannah Sousa, Vincent Spizzoucco, Chloe Stanish, Taylor Starr, Stephen Statkevich, Olivia Stich, Lee Stomsky, Joelle Stublarec, David Sullivan, Mia Sullivan, Emerson Suski, Ethan Sutton, Justin Taddeo, Christopher Taylor, Joseph Tellerico, Jackson Thibeault, Natalie Thomas, Jacob Vecchio, Stefania Votino, Kiralyn Wadman, Gianna Wadowski, Nicole Wang, Cody Wankerl, and Shane Witkoski.

The following students earned second honors:

Mackenzie Adams, Eva Agnew, Lexi Almeida, Zachary Barile, Katherine Barner, Ryan Barretta, Samantha Barrows, Dean Bauchiero, Hailey Becquey, Dion Beerbaum, Cameron Beidler, Lauren Boucher, Mary-Claire Brick, Jacob Brooks, Evan Brown, Nicholas Buonanni, James Burke, Christian Cahill, Caelen Cain, Olivia Calandra, Xavier Callender, Austin Carta, Max Casella, Kaylee Cianchetti, Raymond Cocozza, Christian Cox, Gabriel Czajkowski, Jessica Dammling, Gianna Dangelo, Heaven Davis, Zachary DelVecchia, Cameron DeSteph, Sophia DiBattista, Daniel DiCorpo, Lindsey Dizenzo, Jillian Dow, Jack Dunham, Brian Egan, Nina Fabrycki, Kelsey Fernandez, Danielle Flynn, Nathaniel Fortin, Katie Gaedeke, Joseph Gaudio, Olivia Genovese, Nicole Gianni, Ryley Gianni, Ryan Giudice, Anna Haberski, Samer Henen, Javon Hicks, Kiara Hourigan, Isabel Iovanna, Myah Joiner, Minseok Kang, Adel Khan, Adam Kosko, Evan Kwok, Melody Lacombe, Thomas Lebel, Olivia Liberti, Katelyn Lipsky, Justin Lockhart, Juliet Lyon, Matthew Maciejewski, Aidan Marchand, Nathan Mariani, Alexander Mason, Matthew Mauro, Ethan McDonough, Ashlynn McGrail, Shawn McKnerney, Alexander McPartland, Derek Melanson, Patrick Mercier, Trevor Messina, Christian Mohr, Stephen Murray, Noah Nanfito, Samuel Nichols, Emily Nivison, Nicholas Obuekwe, Sean Olson, Marina Oulundsen, Vanshitaben Patel, Lukas Peaslee, Daniel Perez, Leah Pliego, Nicole Popowicz, Ryan Posadas, Caprina Pugliese, Benjamin Ragozzine, Daniel Ragozzine, Aidan Reilly, Jayden Renehan, Ethan Ritchie, Justen Roberts, Zachary Rogalski, Hailey Ryder, Christine Sargent, Lauren Seitz, Evan Sheen, Zachary Silvaggio, Benjamin Smith, Brenna Smith, Victoria Sousa, Morgan Stavisky, Jacob Sutton, Karolina Swinicki, Samuel Terry, Portia Testa, John Tracy, Thomas Turci, Carter Uhlman, Hailey Vargo, Meredith Veilleux, Amanda Venice, Joshua Vitti, Julia Wakefield, Olivia Walling, Avery Whitehead, Brandon Wolff, Andrew Wong, Madeline Wright, and Zachary Zembrzuski.

Grade 8

The following students earned first honors:

John Aligata, Aparna Athreya, Reilly Baker, Evan Belcourt, Mary Bilodeau, Seth Bogoslofski, Taylor Borla, Ally Breen, Danielle Cammuso, Olivia Carpenter, Asami Castellano, Madelyn Chasse, Artenisa Dautllari, Natalie Diaz, Rebecca Dorzens, Zachary Doty, Hailey Dow, Jacob Drena, Julie Duszak, Elena Famiglietti, Jacob Flynn, Christopher Gambardella, Kalli Gianacopolos, Mariah Goldberg, Erica Golia, Adam Green, Nicole Hatheway, Julia Jackman, Kate Kemnitz, Justin Kupcho, Michael Kwok, Alyssa Landrie, Mia Langston, Michael Lewicki, Abigail Lo Presti, Juliette Lord, Ryan Loring, Heather Martin, Jenna Martin, Sarah Matthews, Daria McCabe, Michael McLaughlin, Zachary Morgan, Jade O’Keefe, James Olender, Catherine Pawlaczyk, Amanda Perkowski, Hannah Platt, Natalie Pyle, Jordan Rinaldi, Marissa Robarge, Erin Robinson, Madison Rocha, Tyler Salzillo, Aliya Sarris, Casey Selinske, Mallie Selinske, Allison Stanton, Tyler Strong, Nicholas Truncali, Jillian Zakrzewski, and Jianella Zegarra.

The following students earned second honors:

David Ackerman, Emma Agli, Ethan Agli, Ian Agnew, Kristen Angeli, Ashley Anglis, Caroline Appelle, Celia Bajrami, Brionna Balek, Kylin Banks, Abigail Barbour, Connor Baston, Kylie Benton, Domenic Bernard, Karla Blake, Tyler Blancato, Michaela Blumetti, Haley Boucher, Mackenzie Boudreau, McKayla Bowker, Jason Brault, Adam Bull, Alina Calderone, Desiree Cammuso, Jacob Cardozo, Matthew Carragher, Colby Courtmanche, Alex Crawford, Sean Crean, Audrey Cyr, Silvio D’Agostino, Mason Daley, Riley Daly, Rachael Daniels, Lynsey Danko, Antonio Davino, Alyssa Davis, Alexander Dearborn, Carolyn Del Debbio, Avery DeLong, Kaitlyn Dempster, Ashley DiBattista, Nisa Dilaveri, Kevin Dlugos, Megan Drivdahl, Joshua Dziob, Georgia Falk, Kaitlyn Feeney, Caden Fisher, Ian Fisher, Victoria Flynn, Samuel Gaedeke, Chase Galayda, Michael Gaudiosi, Ryan Gesnaldo, Katelyn Gilbert, Vincent Golia, John Griffin, Amna Hamid, Morgan Hedges, Cory Hemsen, Ryan Henderson, Emma Higley, Taylor Holland, Hannah Hubeny, Colby Johnson, Jessica Kerchis, Adeline Kilgore, Karissia Klash, Morgan Kolb, Carlyn Kosienski, Kyle Kraft, William Krom, Robert LaCluyze, Jamie Lamson, Kyle Leifert, Mason Leland, Peter Leppones, Kristen Longley, Madison Longley, Kiana Lowrey, Daniel Lyon, Sarah Mafale, Oliwia Marchut, Chrisala Marotto, Jared Martin, Sarah Mathew, Megan Matthews, Lauren Messner, John Miller, Alexander Mitchell, Anthony Napolitano, Charles Napolitano, Ryan Nelson, Max Noonan, Charles Panke, Connor Patenaude, Daniel Pestillo, Hailey Peterson, Trevor Porter, Ryan Prendergast, Nathan Price, Ashley Pulvermacher, Brandon Robinson, Timothy Robinson, Kolby Rogers, Keishla Rosario, Jonathon Rossi, Allison Roy, James Rusiecki, Nickolas Russo, Ashley Schiffer, Bethany Schmidt, Jackson Schroeder, Ty Selinske, Margaret Shields, Kian Siadat, Ryan Slesinski, Victoria Sperry, Samuel Teper, Benjamin Therrien, Melissa Tracy, Garrett Van Epps, Luca Veneziano, Cassidy Vinal, Kaylin Warlikowski, Connor Watson, Chloe Wieleba, Ashley Willis, Stephen Witte, Bryce Worth, Cameron Zawada, Colby Zegzdryn, and Nathalan Zmarlicki.

 

Leave a Reply