Kennedy Middle School releases third quarter honor roll

Kennedy Eagles (Web)

John F. Kennedy Middle School has announced their honor roll for the third quarter.

Grade 6

The following students earned first honors:

Ernest Arroyo, Neel Avancha, Noah Barbour, Cameron Baston, Elizabeth Beaulieu, Drew Belcourt, Madison Block, Casey Blumetti, Olivia Blumetti, Chelsea Bly, Lauren Bogoslofski, Mikaela Bogoslofski, Alyssa Bowker, Weston Brick, Joshua Budnik, Griffin Campbell, Rachel Carbone, Jackson Cardozo, Landon Carmody, Allison Carr, Pio Castellano, Noah Castonguay, Robert Chasse, Camila Connolly, Margaret Coyle, Kiley Cristman, Kaylie Culp, Jordan Cyr, Dante D’Amore, Fanola Dede, Grace DellaVecchia, Jake DellaVecchia, Arianna DiNapoli, Makena Dlugos, Erin Famiglietti, Jenna Famiglietti, Eljona Fezaj, Colin Fletcher, Trevor Francis, Brynn Freehling, Maggie Fusco, Daniel Garcia, Kayli Garcia, Nadilie Germain, Logan Gillis, Walter Goodenough, Madison Gorneault, Joshua Gregory, Dylan Griffis, Meghan Hammarlund, Daniel Kalvaitis, Chaitanya Karanam, Joseph Keating, Kailey Keegan, Brendan Kiyak, Mujo Kurtovic, Trevor Kushman, Sarah Langdeau, Jakob Langhans, Josh LaRoche, Sean LaRose, Kaylin Leifert, Sydney Leppones, Blake Lewis, Connor Longo, Jenna Lucian, Matthew Luponio, Michael Maino, Gavin Malone, Nicholas Marecki, Shahd Matit, Ricky McBride, Caleigh McDougall, Anna McGrail, Connor McInnis, Mitchell Messina, Matthew Mikosz, Mary Miller, Aurianna Monteiro, Lauren Morrissey, Kajetan Naworol, Kayla-Thanh Nguyen, Cassie Noonan, Greta Panke, Emma Paradis, Dylan Pastor, Kyle Patla, Samantha Peluso, Alyssa Petrone, Emelia Pettit, Diane Pillsbury, Matthew Purpura, Reese Raposa, Harshita Rayapureddy, Isabella Rivera, Jared Rivera, Jillian Rohon, Maliah Ryan, Olivia Salerno, Dylan Sandow, Muhammad Saqab, Katrina Scalise, Nicholas Schmaltz, Sarah Selinske, Brett Sheldrick, Madeleine Silano, Dominic Sisco, Kaley Smith, Muslim Soomro, Gianna Sperry, Ryan St. John, Bridget Stevens, Lucas Sullivan, Jenna Taylor, Joseph Toce, Andrew Vroeginday, Evan Watson, Lindsey Woodruff, Alexah Zaczynski, Victoria Zajda, and Leah Zaslavsky.

The following students earned second honors:

Nicholas Anastasopoulos, Callan Angelo, Abagail Antoniani, Lindsey Arduini, Genevie Bermudez, Alecia Bernetti, Joshua Blancato, Connor Blanchette, Lauren Borchert, Christopher Bowman, Emily Brackett, Paige Brancaccio, Nathaniel Bromage, Elyse Cain, Alexander Cammuso, Makayla Carlson, Eli Carr, Aiden Chesanow, Joshua Chevalier, Allyssa Christiansen, Natalie Chubet, Maya Ciaffaglione, Sarah Clark, Julia Collins, Andrew Colwick, Hailey Comparone, Ethan Culotta, Christian D’Agostino, Corrine Dandelski, Nicholas Davino, John Del Debbio, Adrianna Del Debbio, Riley Derwin, Haley Derwin, Brody DeSouza, Alexander Drechsler, Enaishalee Dugee, Mckenna Dunne, Emily Eigo, Madeline Fisher, Emily Forcade, Michael Furgalack, Nicholas Gaedeke, Meagan Gagne, Savannah Garcia, Christopher Goncalves, Nicole Greco, Haley Gregoire, Justin Guillemette, Madison Haberski, Sarah Hadlock, Franklin Hall, Jasmine Hallett, Alex He, Andrew Higley, Frank Higley, Mya Hochstrate, Sarah Hofmann, Stephen Horak, Jessica Jurgasik, Megan Kashuba, Dylan Kelly, Elizabeth Kelly, Joshua Konikowski, Evan Kristopik, Sara Kuczynski, Katherine LaCluyze, Lindsay Lambert, Joseph Landrie, Olivia Lanteri, Ashley Lazzari, Aidan L’Heureux, Peter Loban, Michael Long, Alyssa Lovley, Hunter Maciokas, Jackson Malsheske, Cole Marek, Ryan Matthews, Cole Matusik, Anthony Micacci, Jacob Michaels, Hailey Miller, Emaan Mirza, Ava Muir, Robert Nadile, Thomas Nardi, Robert Nowicky, Angelina Otano, Kameron Pannone, Kelly Perrotti, Antonio Petrossi, Anthony Picone, Zachary Pulvermacher, Joshua Pyle, Evan Riddick, Margaret Ritchie, Jayden Rivera, Christian Rivera, Sean Roach, Olivia Roberts, Sadie Robinson, Byronn Rodriguez, Dylan Rodriguez, Kyleigh Rogers, Nathan Roy, Bryanna Rubin, Adrian Ruszkowski, Alberto Sarris, Elijah Sheen, Ethan Shurkus, Cameron Sirois, Kevin Sliker, Kailey St. Amand, Skylar Sterling, Zachary Swain, Madeline Symecko, Dominik Szczerbacki, Isabella Tabellione, Olivia Testa, Mary Tolisano, Brianna Van Fleet, Emilia Vauter, Emmett Vitti, Liliya Vynar, Dawsen Welch, Patrick Wright, and Jeffrey Wyskiewicz.

Grade 7

The following students earned first honors:

Faith Auletta, Jessica Bartsch, Mischelle Beerbaum, Nashita Begum, Alexander Belanger, Kayley Benson, Sahiti Bhyravavajhala, Faith Breen, Tara Brock, William Carr, Aaron Case, Ryan Catlin, Maxwell Chubet, Brooke Cooney, Mackenzie Coppola, Avery Cowen, Katherine Crouse, Ashlyn Curtis, Zachary DelVecchia, Emma Doran, Sarah Falcetti, Zachary Florian, Gabriella Flynn, Natalie Foligno, Megan Fortier, Nathan Gorr, Chloe Grabowski, Katherine Gundersen, Michael Gurzenda, Jenna Hall, Kelsey Henderson, Maya Hennessey, Abigail Howard, Kade Huang-Savino, Emily Hubeny, Troy Kieras, Ryan Klinzmann, Zachary Kohli, Erida Koxha, Andrew Kudla, Anthony Lagana, Brooke Lynch, Joshua Maccione, Jenna Mariani, Kasey Mason, Ethan McDonough, Ashlynn McGrail, Christopher McIntyre, John McLaughlin, Derek Melanson, Evelyn Micacci, Jake Napoli, Jessica Nguyen, Emily Nivison, Chetan Patel, Gianna Perugini, Kaylee Phen, Haley Picard, Emma Plourde, Caprina Pugliese, Kathryn Purushotham, Benjamin Ragozzine, Tucker Raymond, Jeremy Rinaldi, Alexandra Rogers, Kelly Rose, Ella Shamus-Udicious, Jenna Sheehan, Evan Sheen, Zachary Silvaggio, Emily Solomon, Hannah Sousa, Victoria Sousa, Vincent Spizzoucco, Chloe Stanish, Taylor Starr, Stephen Statkevich, Morgan Stavisky, Lee Stomsky, Joelle Stublarec, David Sullivan, Mia Sullivan, Jacob Sutton, Christopher Taylor, Joseph Tellerico, Jacob Vecchio, Meredith Veilleux, Stefania Votino, Kiralyn Wadman, Gianna Wadowski, Julia Wakefield, Nicole Wang, Cody Wankerl, and Shane Witkoski.

The following students earned second honors:

Mackenzie Adams, Joseph Albanese, Lexi Almeida, Alyssa Aulbach, Zachary Barile, Katherine Barner, Morgan Barnum, Ryan Barretta, Dean Bauchiero, ailey Becquey, Dion Beerbaum, Cameron Beidler, Mary-Claire Brick, Caleb Brick, Jacob Brooks, Evan Brown, Emma Brush, Nicholas Buonanni, James Burke, Christian Cahill, Caelen Cain, Olivia Calandra, Xavier Callender, Austin Carta, Max Casella, Kaylee Cianchetti, Raymond Cocozza, Christian Cox, Victor Czernecki Anair, Gianna Dangelo, Heaven Davis, Morgan Desiderio, Cameron DeSteph, Daniel DiCorpo, Lindsey Dizenzo, Jack Dunham, Brian Egan, Nina Fabrycki, Kelsey Fernandez, Danielle Flynn, Nathaniel Fortin, Marco Fusciello, Katie Gaedeke, Jake Gagnon, Joseph Gaudio, Olivia Genovese, Nicole Gianni, Ryley Gianni, Ryan Giudice, Riley Hall, Vanessa Heigel, Samer Henen, Javon Hicks, Leah Hinckley, Kiara Hourigan, Minseok Kang, Jared Kelly, Adel Khan, Dillon Kohl, Adam Kosko, Melody Lacombe, Thomas Lebel, Olivia Liberti, Katelyn Lipsky, Justin Lockhart, Mackenzie Longley, Skylar Longley, William Loose, Juliet Lyon, Matthew Maciejewski, Ahmad Mahmoud, Aidan Marchand, Nathan Mariani, Hailey Marziarz, Alexander Mason, Matthew Mauro, Shawn McKnerney, Alexander McPartland, Jake McPhail, Patrick Mercier, Trevor Messina, Christian Mohr, Stephen Murray, Avielle Nanfito, Samuel Nichols, Sean Olson, Vanshitaben Patel, Daniel Perez, Karissa Pfeiffer, Leah Pliego, Nicole Popowicz, Ryan Posadas, Daniel Ragozzine, Aidan Reilly, Jayden Renehan, Jack Ringrose, Justen Roberts, Jio Rodriguez, Zachary Rogalski, Kristin Rose, Hailey Ryder, Sawera Saeed, Nicolas Salinas, Christine Sargent, Mark Secondo, Lauren Seitz, Ryan Shurkus, Brenna Smith, Benjamin Smith, Olivia Stich, Emerson Suski, Ethan Sutton, Karolina Swinicki, Justin Taddeo, Samuel Terry, Portia Testa, Jackson Thibeault, Natalie Thomas, John Tracy, Thomas Turci, Hailey Vargo, Amanda Venice, Joshua Vitti, Olivia Walling, Avery Whitehead, Brandon Wolff, Andrew Wong, Madeline Wright, and Zachary Zembrzuski.

Grade 8

The following students earned first honors:

Emma Agli, Aparna Athreya, Reilly Baker, Seth Bogoslofski, Taylor Borla, Ally Breen, Danielle Cammuso, Asami Castellano, Madelyn Chasse, Lynsey Danko, Natalie Diaz, Rebecca Dorzens, Zachary Doty, Jacob Drena, Julie Duszak, Elena Famiglietti, Christopher Gambardella, Kalli Gianacopolos, Katelyn Gilbert, Adam Green, Cory Hemsen, Emma Higley, Julia Jackman, Kate Kemnitz, Jessica Kerchis, Alyssa Landrie, Mia Langston, Kyle Leifert, Michael Lewicki, Abigail Lo Presti, Ryan Loring, Heather Martin, Jenna Martin, Sarah Mathew, Sarah Matthews, Daria McCabe, Michael McLaughlin, Lauren Messner, Alexander Mitchell, Zachary Morgan, James Olender, Amanda Perkowski, Hannah Platt, Natalie Pyle, Jordan Rinaldi, Marissa Robarge, Erin Robinson, Madison Rocha, Keishla Rosario , Tyler Salzillo, Aliya Sarris, Casey Selinske, Allison Stanton , Tyler Strong, Nicholas Truncali, Chloe Wieleba, Jillian Zakrzewski, Jianella Zegarra, and Colby Zegzdryn.

The following students earned first honors:

David Ackerman, Ethan Agli, John Aligata, Kristen Angeli, Ashley Anglis, Caroline Appelle, Celia Bajrami, Brionna Balek, Kylin Banks, Abigail Barbour, Connor Baston, Evan Belcourt, Kylie Benton , Domenic Bernard, Mary Bilodeau, Karla Blake, Tyler Blancato, Michaela Blumetti, Haley Boucher, McKayla Bowker, Jason Brault, Adam Bull, Desiree Cammuso, Jacob Cardozo, Olivia Carpenter, Matthew Carragher, Colby Courtmanche, Alex Crawford, Sean Crean, Silvio D’Agostino, Mason Daley, Riley Daly, Rachael Daniels, Artenisa Dautllari, Antonio Davino, Alyssa Davis , Alexander Dearborn , Carolyn Del Debbio, Avery DeLong, Kaitlyn Dempster, Ashley DiBattista, Kevin Dlugos, Hailey Dow, Megan Drivdahl, Joshua Dziob, Georgia Falk, Kaitlyn Feeney, Caden Fisher, Victoria Flynn, Jacob Flynn, Chase Galayda, Michael Gaudiosi, Ryan Gesnaldo, Mariah Goldberg, Erica Golia, Vincent Golia, Amna Hamid, Nicole Hatheway, Morgan Hedges, Ryan Henderson , Taylor Holland , Hannah Hubeny, Colby Johnson, Adeline Kilgore, Morgan Kolb, Carlyn Kosienski, Kyle Kraft, William Krom, Justin Kupcho, Michael Kwok, Jamie Lamson, Mason Leland, Peter Leppones, Kristen Longley, Madison Longley, Juliette Lord, Kiana Lowrey, Daniel Lyon , Sarah Mafale, Oliwia Marchut, Chrisala Marotto, Jared Martin, Megan Matthews, John Miller, Anthony Napolitano, Charles Napolitano, Ryan Nelson, Max Noonan, Jade O’Keefe, Charles Panke, Connor Patenaude, Daniel Pestillo, Trevor Porter, Ryan Prendergast, Nathan Price, Ashley Pulvermacher, Timothy Robinson, Kolby Rogers , Jonathon Rossi, Allison Roy , James Rusiecki, Nickolas Russo, Ashley Schiffer, Bethany Schmidt, Jackson Schroeder, Mallie Selinske, Ty Selinske, Margaret Shields, Kian Siadat, Ryan Slesinski, Victoria Sperry, Melissa Tracy , Garrett Van Epps, Luca Veneziano, Cassidy Vinal, Connor Watson, Ashley Willis, Stephen Witte, and Cameron Zawada.

Leave a Reply