DePaolo Middle School releases third quarter honor roll

DePaolo 2010 (small) Web

Joseph A. DePaolo Middle School has announced their honor roll for the third quarter.

Grade 6

The following students earned first honors:

Catherine Adamczyk, Mercy Adekola, Sera Altomari, Angelina Angelillo, Devan Bade, Adam Badgley, Andrew Bafuma, Kelly Barrett, Brandon Bernier, Corrie Bonomi, Sammi Bray, Matthew Brennan, Madison Buckley, Caleb Buzas, Dylan Camden, Audrey Cantillon, Alexandra Carabetta, Ella Carmody, Michaela Ceruti, Christina Cheng, Kathryn Clynes, Taylor Collar, Rebecca Conforto, Jeffrey Cormier, Brooke Daigle, Dominic DeCosta, Michael Ditota, Aidan Dolan, Giancarlo Dominello, Giovanni Donato, Elliot Dougherty, Ethan Eng, Caroline Fishbein, James Frechette, Timothy Gage, Sadie Garfinkel, Zuzanna Gawel, Veronika Gorski, Joshua Graikoski, Skyler Gravel, Donovan Greenlaw, Allison Guzauckas, Avery Halloran, William Handi, Dhespina Hilaj, Morgan Hubert, Lindsey Hunt, Marisa Imme, Delaney Jordan, Connor Kane, Shawn Kavanah, Brycen Kennedy, Erin Klem, Faith Kosior, Savannah Krom, Mason Krupinski, Logan Lada, Sara Lafontaine, Sean Lafontaine, Braeden Laframboise, Spencer Laframboise, Tracy Lam, Brianna Lanci, Jackson Landino, Shane LaPorte, Devin Larrabee, Robert Lasbury, Kevin Le, Jolie Leavitt, Gabriel LeBlanc, Cole Lespier, Brianna Linehan, Shannon Litchfield, Dylan Loffredo, Richard Macioce, Darius Mangiafico, Kelley Marshall, Sebastian Maslinski, Anthony Matarazzo, Devin McGlotten, Jack McManus, Grace Michaud, Christopher Millerick, Annabel Molina, Mikayla Morris, Andie Nadeau, Julia Panarella, Tressa Pantalena, Alex Partyka, Matthew Paul, Brianna Pearson, Devin Pelletier, Kayla Pelletier, William Perry, Morgan Perschy, Livvy Pizzitola, Rachel Possidento, Micaela Potamis, Morgan Ramsay, Sophie Reinhardt, Alison Rembish, Maximilian Renzi, Faith Richert, Alina Rivera, Marco Sagnella, Scott Sandulli, Joshua Silva, Sarah Sisto, Sophia Slowik, Abigail Sowa, Brynn Steele, Andrew Steindl, Jackson Sullivan, Giacomo Tedone, Ava Tonnotti, Payton Turnquist, Alexis Valentine, Jenna Vargas, Yan Vasilenko, Jennifer Verrilli, Lauren Verrilli, Jaden Vuong, Jyllian Wagner, Ryan Walsh, Ralph Warner, Stephanie Wills, and Jillian Yuskis.

The following students earned second honors:

Jackson Alfano, Leon Azemi-Vllasaliu, Alexander Bajram, Michael Balachandar, Alexandra Bauer, Amanda Boan, Daniel Bouteiller, Ryan Bowman, Alex Bruce, Jake Bucci, Cooper Burdette, Isabelle Burek, Jessica Burns, Damian Camacho, Presley Carman, Alexa Caron, Brandon Catlett, Ethan Cerra, Alyssa Cleland, Aidan Clingan, Riley Clingan, Julia Collins, Mackenzie Costello, Ethan Cremese, Anya Crooks, Alex Dabrowski, Benjamin Darling, Luke DeAngelis, Abigail Delgado, Aedan Derrick, Kaila DiBenedetto, Erik Evjen, Jack Gallagher, Marissa Ganezer, Emily Garafola, Matthew Geary, Samantha Giguere, Jackson Gilroy, Adam Goralski, Amanda Hagan, Connor Hamlin, Alyssa Heitz, Zoe Hillebrecht, Iqra Hussain, Jonathan Jenkins, Dylan Johnson-Alers, Isiah Jones, Saimir Kaja, Amitojeroop Kaur, Samuel Klau, Trever Kowalczyk, Philomena Krane, Alexander Lantieri, Jazmin Lasane, Lucas Leone, Elisa Likaxhiu, Amanda Lipka, Leah Maiorano, Cole Maluszewski, Justin Mange, Kimberly Martone, Brandon Melgar, Matthew Mirisola, Vanessa Montalvo, Denarius Morales, Jenna Morgan, Nicholas Mowatt, Marissa Nappe, Nolan Nesprido, Shalyn Noble, Adessa Noyes, Jason O’Neill, Adrianna Padua, Kristy Palmieri, Ryan Paradis, Olivia Pederson, Joseph Pedley, Olivia Perkins, Patrick Perlot, Natalie Potter, Scott Putnam, Ashley Reed, Jordyn Rogala, Evan Schmarr, Glen Somers, Emily Spencer, Marlee Susca, Emilee Swift, Dominic Szlejter, Emily Terry, Elizabeth Urcinas, Joshua Velecela, Cody Warren, Noah Watson, Sencere Welcome, Shana Wesley, Mitchell Williams, and Carson Yurgaitis.

Grade 7

The following students earned first honors:

Betul Agirman, Emma Angelillo, Christian Baba, Patrick Bennett, Kelly Bergland, Matthew Biscoglio, Jordan Bishman, Samuel Bouchard, Trinity Cardillo, Alexa Chaltas, Nathan Chamberland, Christopher Chaplinsky, Amy Chudy, Jonathan Cocchiola, Rielley Coles, Taylor Cox, Sydney Cusson, Katherine D’Agostino, Jacob DelMonte, Kelsie Downey, Cassandra Dubitsky, Bianca Ferreri, Connor Fishbein, Jacob Gius, Victoria Godlewski, Emily Goulet, Glenn Halliday, Kathryn Hardy, Tyler Heidgerd, Devin Ireland, Alexis Izzo, Amanda Kaczor, Jordan Knibbs, Avery Korp, Marek Kryzanski, Kathryn Kubisek, Isabella Maindon, Noon Mamoon, Rachel Martins, Andrew McGinnis, Lili McKinstry, Olivia McPherson, Sarah Meade, Megan Mikosz, Natalie Millerick, Marlee Mirisola, Audrey Norton, Rebecca Nunn, Emma Panarella, Andrew Paradis, Ryan Parent, Era Pasha, Matthew Penna, Jack Reilly, Lauryn Reinhardt, Ethan Rembish, Lucca Riccio, Caleb Richert, Nebeeka Saha, Lily Scalise, Manal Sheikh, John Simard, Rachel Strillacci, Autumn Swain, Emily Swanson, Caitlin Taylor, Megan Tedeschi, Anjali Thakkar, Alison Turner, William Wadolowski, Jordan Wagner, Alyssa Watrous, and Daniel Yu.

The following students earned second honors:

Emily Abrahamson, Abigail Abram, Keegan Allister, Mackenzie Alvarado, Ryan Asido, Jordan Beaudoin, Bryson Bernier, Nicholas Breutzmann, Joshua Brilla, Mackenzie Brown, Julia Bruno, Kallie Candelaria, Jeremy Capobianco, John Carreiro, Eric Carrier, Francesca Casale, Emma Castellano, Frank Cerra, Joshua Cofrancesco, Mark Colaccino, Ryan Daddona, Kimberly Delfino, Steven DellaFera, Anna DeLucia, Richard Delvecchia, Madison Derynioski, Evan DeSandre, Shane DiPietro-Bean, Anthony Donato, Austin Doyle, Faith Drachenberg, Katherine Drechsler, Morgan Duling, Robert Fantoli, Delaney Farr, Faith Fenn, Owen Folcik, Bryce Fournier, Hunter Fox, Matthew Frechette, Jesse Freeman, Kristen Gorham, Austin Greenslate, Chad Griffin, Abbey Halloran, Brianna Harris, Madison Hulten, Justin Ierardi, Mekenzie Joseph, Dinah Kavanah, Julia Kolesnik, Anthony Kosienski, Carlie Kubisek, Daniel Kuziora, Jolene Lacasse, Heather Landino, Brett Langland, Johanna Lasbury, Matthew Lee, Nicholas Makles, Kayla Markette, Nicholas Mastroianni, William Matos, Connor McAteer, Sarah McAuliffe, Kevin McIntyre, Dylan McVicker, Ashley Meade, Jack Meade, Michael Melluzzo, Erika Miller, Samuel Miranda, Zachary Mitchell, Isabell Myrick, Ifrat Nabo, Dylan Napoletano, Jake Neuman, Jeanes Nguyen, Nathan Olchanowski, Erik Olson, Natalie Pare’, Ujas Patel, Anthony Penta, Maximilian Peruta, Noah Pierce, Natalia Popielarczyk, Connor Pringle, Katelyn Przybylski, Jillian Rappi, Kalani Rodriguez, Jacqueline Rogus, Francesca Scavone, Mikaela Spooner, Jewell Stanwix, Chase Swain, Jason Teixeira, Brandon Thai, Martyna Tomczyk, Anh Tran, Nathan Tufts, Malik Vasquez, Madalin Verderame-Malachowski, Jacob Wroblewski, Gianna Young, Amanda Ziegler, and Jillian Zitofsky.

Grade 8

The following students earned first honors:

Natalia Adamczyk, Praise Adekola, Amal Al-Hidami, Sarah Anderson, Tyler Bade, Joshua Badgley, Matthew Joe Balaoing, Joseph Bethencourt, Abhiram Bhamidipati, Emily Blaszko, Owen Bouchard, Sydney Bradshaw, Chiara Burgio, Daniel Butlien, Caitlin Cochran, Mikayla Costello, Kelly Doyle, Jennifer Duncan, Logan Fischer, Tyler Garry, Chantelle Gimenez, Michael Goralski, Kate Gray, Jessica Griffin, Maxwell Heath, Lily Heidgerd, Benjamin Hoffman, Russell Hotchkiss, Adam Hunter, Erica Klem, Jason Krar, Andrew Krasuski, Karolina Kurzatkowska, Haley Larrabee, Molly MacAllister, Lillyanna Miceli, Julia Michnowicz, Kate Olsen, Benjamin Palladino, Ivan Taras Panchyshyn, Hieu Phan, Lidia Prusak, Samantha Przybylski, Natalia Rivera, Elaina Rivers, Jacob Romano, Kyra Rosenberg, Charlene Roy, Jeremiah Segrue, Julia Semmel, Olivia Sherwood, Alina Shkuryna, Bianca Spataro, Connor Stifel, Luke Tedeschi, Joseph Verderame, Natalie Verderame, Gabriella Verderame-Malachowski, Timothy Walsh, Jillian Watson, Diane Williams, and Emma Wojcicki.

The following students earned second honors:

Nadja Abaza, Robert Adamo, Samantha Baleshiski, Jake Beaupre, Noah Belkaid, Kaitlyn Bertola, Kyra Brayall, Tina Brazil, Jillian Bryan, Samantha Bucci, Colin Burdette, Robert Cantillon, Valente Castillo, Zachary Christensen, Isabelle Crowley, Sarah Csuka, Hailey Culbreth, Jenna Curley, Carmen-Anne Cyr, John DeGumbia, Shane Domian, William Downes, Jacob Drechsler, Isabella Feest, Gabrielle Fiora, Justin Fontano, Mitchell Geary, Jacob Gravel, Derek Guida, Calvin Gumprecht, Taylor Hamlin, Isabella Hancock, Alia Higgins, Matthew Howard, Michaela Hughes, Brett Hunter, Timothy Jagos, Haram Jamil, Katherine Jez, Brendan Kavanagh, Mackenzie Kavanah, Nathan Lam, Abigail Lamson, Tanner LaRosa, Noah Lee, Emma Lockwood, Nicholas Mangene, Logan McInnis, Brandon McKnerney, Craig McPherson, Jake Miceli, Ryan Mikosz, Julia Mindek, Justin Miranda, Gabriella Mondo, Ryan Monte, Hailey Morelli, Sabrina Morelli, Caitlin Mulligan, Hayden Nadeau, Caroline Natelli, Cameron O’Hara, Kaylanie Pabon, Nicholas Perkins, Rocco Possidento, Olivia Potter, Alessia Ricigliano, Sandra Robel, Hailey Root, Belmin Sadzak, Anthony Sagnella, Ethan Salsbury, Michael Sandulli, Kailey Schmarr, Tessa Schneider, Matthew Semmel, Jake Siedel, Robert Sisto, Eli Steindl, Nicholas Steminsky, Nicholas Stevens, Derek Strillacci, Julia Theriault, Matthew Thompson, Ethan Thomson, Ryan Tombari, Sydney Trask, Michayla Turner, Julia Uba, Mychele Vaillancourt, Alijah Vega, Mary Velazquez, Olivia White, Hannah Zagryn, and Hailey Zak.

Leave a Reply