Scoreboard for the Oct. 7 edition

scoreboard-shs

These are the scores for games played between Monday, Sept. 26 to Sunday, Oct. 2. For more in depth coverage, read us in print or on-line.

Page down for 2016 Apple Harvest Road Race results.

football-shs

Football

Southington 48, Manchester 6

Friday, Sept. 30

At Manchester

Southington                 21 13 14 00 — 48

Manchester                 00 00 00 06 — 06

First Quarter

SHS—Vance Upham 46 run (Nick Daddona kick), 11:41.

SHS—Upham 21 pass from 12 (Daddona kick), 9:31.

SHS—Upham 10 run (Daddona kick), 2:54.

Second Quarter

SHS—Anthony Plantamuro 2 run (kick failed), 17:54.

SHS—Will Barmore 6 run (Daddona kick), 3:29.

Third Quarter

SHS—Upham 38 run (Daddona kick), 9:30.

SHS—Brandon Kohl 22 run (Daddona kick), 0:45.

Fourth Quarter

MHS—Jakai Westberry 66 run (kick failed), 10:30.

INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

RUSHING—Southington (37-352): Vance Upham, 13-168; Ryan Montalvo, 7-107; Brandon Kohl, 7-54; Anthony Plantamuro, 2-19; Will Barmore, 3-11; Jacob Drena, 1-(-3); Team, 4-(-4). Manchester (30-137): Jakai Westberry, 15-119; Edison Galan, 14-15; Elijah Ford, 1-3.

PASSING—Will Barmore, SHS, 11-20-1, 106 yards; Anthony Plantamuro, SHS, 0-1-0, 0 yards; Edison Galan, MHS, 6-14-0, 36 yards.

RECEIVING—Southington (11-106): Anthony Plantamuro, 3-36; Richard Rivera, 2-10; Jack Herms, 2-15; Vance Upham, 1-21; Matt Gunderson, 1-12; Dom Coppola, 1-9; Ryan Montalvo, 1-3. Manchester (6-36): P. J. Buccheri, 1-10; Elijah Ford, 1-9; Jakai Westberry, 1-5; Vito Botticello, 1-1; Jordan Ware, 1-7; Eric Goicochea, 1-4.

Records—SHS, 4-0. MHS, 2-2.

volleyball-shs

Volleyball

Southington 3, South Windsor 0

(25-11, 25-18, 25-14)

Monday, Sept. 26

At South Windsor

HIGHLIGHTS—Southington: Hannah Zelina, 9-for-9 serving, 1 assist, 23 attacks, 13 kills, 3 blocks, 3 digs; Julia Wells, 1-for-1 serving, 1 assist, 1 dig; Stephanie Zera, 24-for-25 serving, 7 aces, 26 assists, 2 attacks, 1 kill, 1 dig; Morgan Raymond, 4-for-4 serving, 2 assists, 20 attacks, 11 kills, 13 digs; Kelly Kritz, 18-for-18 serving, 3 aces, 18 attacks, 8 kills, 1 block, 3 digs; Sarah Myrick, 2-for-3 serving, 7 attacks, 2 kills, 7 digs; Erica Daigle, 4-for-4 serving, 1 ace, 5 assists, 1 dig; Emily Tinyszin, 1-for-2 serving, 4 attacks; Nolyn Allen, 7 digs; Erica Bruno, 7-for-8 serving, 10 attacks, 3 kills, 1 block, 2 digs; Cassidy Herrick, 1 dig; Megan Mahon, 19 attacks, 7 kills, 2 blocks.

South Windsor: No stats available.

Records—SHS,4-2. SW, 2-6.

 

Southington 3, Simsbury 0

(25-8, 25-22, 25-16)

Friday, Sept. 30

At Simsbury

HIGHLIGHTS—Southington: Hannah Zelina, 13-for-14 serving, 6 aces, 21 attacks, 5 kills, 2 blocks, 1 dig; Julia Wells, 2-for-2 serving, 1 dig; Stephanie Zera, 10-for-11 serving, 1 ace, 34 assists, 1 attack, 1 kill, 2 digs; Morgan Raymond, 8-for-9 serving, 18 attacks, 6 kills, 15 digs; Kelly Kritz, 7-for-8 serving, 2 aces, 17 attacks, 9 kills, 6 digs; Sarah Myrick, 5 attacks, 1 kill, 2 digs; Erica Daigle, 18-for-18 serving, 5 aces, 3 digs; Emily Tinyszin, 4-for-4 serving; Nolyn Allen, 1 assist, 8 digs; Erica Bruno, 7-for-8 serving, 1 assist, 14 attacks, 7 kills, 2 digs; Cassidy Herrick, 2 digs; Megan Mahon, 12 attacks, 9 kills.

Simsbury: No stats available.

Records—SHS,

soccer-shs

Boys Soccer

Southington 2, Berlin 1

Tuesday, Sept. 27

At Berlin

Southington                 01 01 — 02

Berlin                             00 01 — 01

First half—1, Joseph Colaccino (Elijah Rodriguez), SHS, 12:46.

Second half—2, Curtis Arcari, BHS, 35:18; 3, Alexis Frausto (Daniel Topper), SHS, 0:10.

Shots—SHS, 8. BHS, 8.

Saves—Evan Daddona, SHS, 7. Benjamin Kennure, BHS, 6.

Corners—SHS, 2. BHS, 3.

Records—SHS, 3-2-1. BHS, 4-1.

 

Southington 2, New Britain 0

Friday, Sept. 30

At Southington

New Britain                  00 00 — 00

Southington                 02 00 — 02

First half—1, Hayden Burbank, SHS, 35:25; 2, Joseph Colaccino (Michael DeFeo), SHS, 12:51.

Second half—No scoring.

Shots—NB, 12. SHS, 13.

Saves—Adam Gottner, NB, 11. Evan Daddona, SHS, 12.

Corners—NB, 0. SHS, 6.

Records—NB, 2-5-1. SHS, 4-2-1.

soccer-shs

Girls Soccer

Southington 2, Bristol Central 0

Tuesday, Sept. 27

At Southington

Bristol Central            00 00 — 00

Southington                 01 01 — 02

First half—1, Natalie Verderame, SHS, 25:00.

Second half—2, Katherine Crouse (Taylor Hubert), SHS, 28:31.

Shots—BC, 5. SHS, 15.

Saves—Aubrey Kelley, BC, 13. Janelle Mangassarian, SHS, 5.

Corners—BC, 1. SHS, 5.

Records—BC, 4-3. SHS, 3-3.

 

Southington 3, New Britain 0

Friday, Sept. 30

At New Britain

Southington                 01 02 — 03

New Britain                  00 00 — 00

First half—1, Natalie Verderame (Taylor Hubert), SHS, 15:28.

Second half—2, Verderame (Alijan Vega), SHS, 11:32; 3, Ariana Gaziferi (Rylee Van Epps), SHS, 39:40.

Shots—SHS, 18. NB, 2.

Saves—Janelle Mangassarian, SHS, 2. Heisuleimar Amparo, NB, 8.

Corners—SHS, 6. NB, 0.

Records—SHS, 4-3. NB, 1-6.

field-hockey-shs

Field Hockey

Enfield 5, Southington 0

Tuesday, Sept. 27

At Southington

Enfield                           04 01 — 05

Southington                 00 00 — 00

First half—1, Taylor Geaglone, EHS, 28:33; 2, Jessie Maier, EHS, 23:30; 3, Kaitlyn Bourque, EHS, 14:32; 4, Maier, EHS, 11:54.

Second half—5, Laurissa Montigny, EHS, 15:42.

Corners—EHS, 14. SHS, 1.

Shots—EHS, 13. SHS, 3.

Saves—EHS, 3. Amanda Delorme, SHS, 10.

Records—EHS, 5-0 (2-0). SHS, 1-5 (1-2).

 

Southington 1, Wethersfield 0

Friday, Sept. 30

At Wethersfield

Southington                 01 00 — 01

Wethersfield                00 00 — 00

First half—1, Isabella DiBattista, SHS, 26:41.

Second half—No scoring.

Corners—SHS, 4. WHS, 8.

Shots—SHS, 5. WHS, 12.

Saves—Amanda Delorme, SHS, 12. Kaleigh Sullivan, WHS, 4.

Records—SHS, 2-5 (1-2). WHS, 0-8 (0-2).

swimming-shs

Girls Swimming

Southington 89, Rocky Hill 75

Wednesday, Sept. 28

At Southington YMCA

200 med relay—1, SHS (Olivia Fournier, Jessica Piotrowski, Patrycja Zajac, Kerry Buchanan), 2:06.14; 2, SHS (Anny Volquez-Moquette, Juliana Ferreri, Katherin Estell, Hannah Olsen); 3, RHHS.

200 free—1, Evelyn Holbrook, SHS, 2:20.65; 2, Victoria Bower, RHHS; 3, Gina Calo, SHS; 4, Abigail Lo Presti, SHS; 5, Amanda Mitchell, RHHS.

200 IM—1, Piotrowski, SHS, 2:32.05; 2, Zajac, SHS; 3, Shelby Cios, RHHS; 4, Kailey Hinckley, SHS; 5, Callie Sullivan, RHHS.

50 free—1, Brooke Chao, RHHS, 26.33; 2, Olsen, SHS; 3, Buchanan, SHS; 4, Johanna Lasbury, SHS; 5, Kristina Machaj, RHHS.

100 fly—1, Piotrowski, SHS, 1:10.09; 2, C. Sullivan, RHHS; 3, Mitchell, RHHS; 4, Ferreri, SHS; 5, Amber Sollima, SHS.

100 free—1, Fournier, SHS, 55.64; 2, Kate Sullivan, RHHS; 3, Sophie Kurdziel, RHHS; 4, Jessica Monte, SHS; 5, Volquez-Moquette, SHS.

500 free—1, Buchanan, SHS, 5:49.62; 2, Calo, SHS; 3, Lo Presti, SHS; 4, Bower, RHHS; 5, Victoria Czubert, RHHS.

200 free relay—1, SHS (Olsen, Ferreri, Hinckley, Piotrowski), 1:53.91; 2, RHHS; 3, SHS (Zajac, Monte, Lasbury, Chloe Grabowski).

100 back—1, Fournier, SHS, 1:07.47; 2-5, exhibition.

100 breast—exhibition.

400 free relay—exhibition.

Record—SHS, 3-0.

 

Southington 89, Maloney-Platt 81

Friday, Sept. 30

At Platt HS, Meriden

200 med relay—1, SHS (Olivia Fournier, Sam Sagnella, Patrycja Zajac, Hannah Olsen), 2:05.03; 2, M-P; 3, SHS (Jessica Piotrowski, Juliana Mularczyk, Katerin Estell, Juliana Ferreri).

200 free—1, Kerry Buchanan, SHS, 2:10.78; 2, Evelyn Holbrook, SHS; 3, Gina Calo, SHS; 4, Zeel Patel, M-P; 5, Katelyn Kile, M-P.

200 IM—1, Emily Coleman, M-P, 2:21.58; 2, Piotrowski, SHS; 3, Zajac, SHS; 4, Kailey Hinckley, SHS; 5, Katherine Reeves, M-P.

50 free—1, Fournier, SHS, 25.42; 2, Olsen, SHS; 3, Mularczyk, SHS; 4, Jocelyn Rodriguez, M-P; 5, Sam Murcia, M-P.

Diving—1, Madi Osakowicz, SHS; 2, Alyssa Aulbach, SHS.

100 fly—1, Sagnella, SHS, 1:10.72; 2, Murcia, M-P; 3, Olivia Murphy, M-P; 4, Jessica Monte, SHS; 5, Ferreri, SHS.

100 free—1, Buchanan, SHS, 1:00.9; 2, Hinckley, SHS; 3, Anny Volquez-Moquette, SHS; 4, Annika Manike, M-P; 5, Barbara Ruiz, M-P.

500 free—1, Holbrook, SHS, 6:23.53; 2, Calo, SHS; 3, Rodriguez, M-P; 4, Abigail Lo Presti, SHS; 5, Patel, M-P.

200 free relay—exhibition.

100 back—exhibition.

100 breast—exhibition.

400 free relay—exhibition.

Record—SHS, 4-0.

track-shs

Cross Country

Boys Results

Glastonbury 27, Southington 30

Southington 26, Simsbury 33

Tuesday, Sept. 27

3.1 miles

At JB Williams Park, Glastonbury

SHS SCORERS—1, Mark Murdy, Southington, 14:46; 2, Conner Leone, Southington, 14:53; 3, Shane Leone, Southington, 15:19; 4, Tom Murdy, Southington, 15:25; 5, Jordan McMeans, Southington, 15:53; 6, Ryan Slesinski, Southington, 16:07; 7, Adam Theriault, Southington, 16:23.

Record—SHS, 2-2 (2-2).

 

Woods Trail Invitational

Saturday, Oct. 1

3.1 miles, 829 runners

At Thetford, Vt.

Team results—(55 teams) 1, Champlain Valley (VT), 66; 2, Concord (NH), 143; 3, East Greenwich (RI), 160; 4, South Burlington (VT), 190; 5, Fairfield Prep (CT), 195; 6, Burlington (VT), 200; 7, Haddam-Killingworth (CT), 233; 8, Barrington (RI), 239; 9, Essex (VT), 260; 10, U-32 (VT), 278; 11, St. Johnsbury Academy (VT), 327; Ponaganset (RI), 435; 13, Southington (CT), 445; 14, E.O. Smith (CT), 466; 15, Scituate (RI), 489; 16, Mt. Mansfield (VT), 593; 17, Exeter (NH), 621; 18, Souhegan (NH), 627; 19, Lincoln (RI), 689; 20, Coventry (RI), 710; 21, Colchester (VT), 737; 22, Merrimack Valley (NH), 766; 23, Wethersfield (CT), 775; 24, Campbell (NH), 794; 25, Middlebury (VT), 800; 26, Dover (NH), 801; 27, Montpelier (VT), 807; 28, Timberlane (NH), 831; 29, Stowe (VT), 839; 30, Bellows Falls (VT), 877; 31, Milton (VT), 882; 32, Mount Anthony (VT), 885; 33, Inter-Lakes (NH), 892; 34, Brattleboro (VT), 915; 35, Oxbow (VT), 957; 36, Rutland (VT), 960; 37, Norwalk (CT), 1001; 38, Northfield (VT), 1041; 39, Randolph (VT), 1063; 40, Lyndon Inst. (VT), 1109; 41, Burr and Burton, 1157; 42, Vergennes (VT), 1230; 43, BFA-Fairfax (VT), 1266; 44, Spaulding (VT), 1281; 45, Saint Mary’s – Lynn (MA), 1314; 46, Hampshire (MA), 1330; 47, Thetford Academy, 1366; 48, Rice Memorial (VT), 1367; 49, Mt. Abraham (VT), 1423; 50, Portland (CT), 1440; 51, Woodstock (VT), 1456; 52, Lake Region (VT), 1459; 53, Mount St. Joseph Academy, 1460; 54, Fair Haven (VT), 1494; 55, Rochester (VT), 1607.

SELECTED RESULTS

1, Drew Thompson, Fairfield Prep (CT), 16:09.03; 2, Tyler Marshall, Champlain Valley (VT), J16:09.03; 3, Stephen Looke, U-32 (VT), 16:34.70; 4, Riley Fenoff, Danville (VT), 16:39.44; 5, Jackson Cronin, East Greenwich (RI), 16:40.41; 6, Matt Hynes, Montpelier (VT), 17:08.66; 7, Aleksei Bingham, North Country (VT), 17:09.44; 8, Gaelen Kilburn, Burlington (VT), 17:10.27; 9, Andrew Meredith, Haddam-Killingha, 17:11.00; 10, Calvin McClellan, Champlain Valley (VT), 17:12.31; 52, Conner Leone, Southington (CT), 18:05.21; 57, Tom Murdy, Southington (CT), 18:08.67; 97, Jeffrey Hannigan, Southington (CT), 18:39.81; 123, Ryan Slesinski, Southington (CT), 18:52.22; 146, Shane Leone, Southington (CT), 19:02.37; 206, Jordan McMeans, Southington (CT), 19:28.84; 214, Adam Theriault, Southington (CT), 19:35.13; 224, Ben Palladino, Southington (CT), 19:39.54; 239, Sean Young, Southington (CT), 19:48.59; 245, Matthew Penna, Southington (CT), 19:51.98; 288, Nicholas Benham, Southington (CT), 20:09.60; 294, Lucca Riccio, Southington (CT), 20:11.72; 312, Tanner Sperry, Southington (CT), 20:17.08; 322, Anthony Riccio, Southington (CT), 20:20.93; 341, Tyler Strong, Southington (CT), 20:30.73; 409, James Weil, Southington (CT), 20:58.42; 413, Nick Kelley, Southington (CT), 21:00.46; 460, Jacob Mohr, Southington (CT), 21:22.27; 488, Mike Dorsey, Southington (CT), 21:38.06; 538, Zach Burleigh, Southington (CT), 22:01.40; 543, Ben Hoffman, Southington (CT), 22:02.89; 578, Tyler Bade, Southington (CT), 22:21.93; 732, Robert Sisto, Southington (CT), 24:45.82; 734, Matt Tumolo, Southington (CT), 24:47.81; 748, EJ Suski, Southington (CT), 25:07.27; 763, Alex Lee, Southington (CT), 25:23.68; 780, Jack Kastner, Southington (CT), 26:06.96.

track-shs

Girls Results

Glastonbury 18, Southington 45

Simsbury 25, Southington 30

Tuesday, Sept. 27

3.1 miles

At JB Williams Park, Glastonbury

SHS SCORERS—1, Isabella Scalise, Southington, 18:00; 2, Marisa Matthews, Southington, 18:34; 3, Kate Kemnitz, Southington, 19:02; 4, Catherine Myers, Southington, 19:48; 5, Sarah Minkiewicz, Southington, 19:51; 6, Amanda Perkowski, Southington, 19:59; 7, Laini Pizzitola, Southington, 20:05.

Record—SHS, 2-2 (2-2).

 

Woods Trail Invitational

Saturday, Oct. 1

3.1 miles, 589 runners

At Thetford, Vt.

Team results—(48 teams) 1, Champlain Valley (VT), 74; 2, Souhegan (NH), 126; 3, Essex (VT), 209; 4, Mt. Mansfield (VT), 252: 5, East Greenwich (RI), 263; 6, Merrimack (NH), 273; 7, Exeter (NH), 281; 8, Portsmouth (RI), 289; 9, E.O. Smith (CT), 358; 10, Nashua South (NH), 263; 11, Brattleboro (VT), 395; 12, St. Johnsbury Academy (VT), 415; 13, Barrington (RI), 448; 14, Haddam-Killingworth (CT), 460; 15, Amherst-Pelham (MA), 465; 16, Merrimack Valley (NH), 566; 17, Rutland (VT), 571; 18, Burlington (VT), 572; 19, Southington (CT), 578; 20, Hampshire (MA), 584; 21, Concord (NH), 598; 22, Montpelier (VT), 605; 23, Colchester (VT), 610; 24, Campbell (NH), 617; 25, Coventry (RI), 719; 26, Middlebury (VT), 762; 27, Thetford Academy, 241; 28, Dover (NH), 774; 29, Mount Anthony (VT), 776; 30, South Burlington (VT), 787; 31, Oxbow (VT), 795; 32, Timberlane (NH), 820; 33, Prout School (RI), 864; 34, Rice Memorial (VT), 902; 35, Woodstock (VT), 320; 36, Northfield (VT), 966; 37, Lyndon Inst. (VT), 974; 38, Burr and Burton, 977; 39, Ponaganset (RI), 989; 40, Portland (CT), 990; 41, U-32 (VT), 1022; 42, Missisquoi Valley (VT), 1131; 43, Lamoille (VT), 1157; 44, BFA-Fairfax (VT), 1160; 45, Saint Mary’s – Lynn (MA), 1187; 46, Norwalk (CT), 1201; 47, Spaulding (VT), 1478; 48, Springfield (VT), 1496.

SELECTED RESULTS

1, Jacqueline Gaughan, Exeter (NH), 18:29.64 ; 2, Sophia Jacobs-Townsley, Amherst-Pelham (MA), 19:04.85 ; 3, Rena Schwartz, Green Mt Valley, 19:19.27; 4, Sophia Gorman, Champlain Valley (VT), 19:29.11; 5, Elizabeth Sullivan, Portsmouth (RI), 19:38.29; 6, Madeleine Hunt, Souhegan (NH), 19:43.88; 7, Violet Sullivan, Exeter (NH), 19:51.94; 8, Kristie Schoffield, Merrimack Valley (NH), 19:54.04; 9, Arielle Zlotnick, Souhegan (NH), 20:04.96; 10, Jane Leighton, Souhegan (NH), 20:08.33; 44, Isabella Scalise, Southington (CT), 21:23.29; 120, Natalia Adamczyk, Southington (CT), 22:45.08; 130, Kate Kemnitz, Southington (CT), 22:51.24; 156, Catherine Myers, Southington (CT), 23:11.46; 187, Sarah Minkiewicz, Southington (CT), 23:36.25; 188, Laini Pizzitola, Southington (CT), 23:36.48; 259, Amanda Perkowski, Southington (CT), 24:48.51; 401, Kim Stafko, Southington (CT), 27:12.73; 402, Cicily Balachandar, Southington (CT), 27:12.75; 450, Ashley Kane, Southington (CT), 28:16.15.

Apple Harvest Festival www.southington.org/AHF

Apple Harvest Festival
www.southington.org/AHF

2016 Apple Harvest Road Race

Sunday, Oct. 2

At Southington

5 Mile Road Race

5 miles, 319 runners

Top Male Finishers—1, John Longo, Boston/Southington, 27:54; 2, Ryan O’Connor, Bristol, 28:00; 3, Jim Rosenberger, Waterford, 28:57.

Top Female Finishers—1, Rachel Lee, South Hadley MA, 31:59; 2, Srey Im-Ly, Plantsville, 34:21; 3, Allison Zeoli, West Hartford, 35:26.

Dave Gworek Award (top Southington finisher)—Male: Bill Zielinski, 30:18. Female: Srey Im-Ly, 34:21.

DIVISION WINNERS

Women’s Results

Ages 10-15—1, Naomi Cipriano, Southington, 40:31.

Ages 16-19—1, Kerry Buchanan, Southington, 37:55; 2, Sarah Laskey, Monroe, 1:03.12; 3, Samantha Sagnella, Southington, 1:08.17.

Ages 20-29—1, Madelyn Colonnese, Ellington, 35:57; 2, Julie Lafreniere, Southington, 36:27; 3, Ashley Fogarty, Simsbury, 38:09.

Ages 30-39—1, Kristin Lopa, Southington, 35:27; 2, Tessa Mah, Southington, 35:56; 3, Jessica McKinstry, Southington, 36:10.

Ages 40-49—1, Carina Halloran, Southington, 35:47; 2, Ally Mooney, Farmington, 35:53; 3, Laura Summers, Southington, 38:29.

Ages 50-59—1, Diane Snow, Plantsville, 38:15; 2, Tracy Ouellette, Wallingford, 41:48; 3, Debbie Blitz, Southington, 42:04.

Ages 60-69—1, Jolaine Peace, Hawthorne NY, 43:04; 2, Carmen Maloon, Vernon, 47:34; 3, Phyllis Kozlowski, Bluffton SC, 51:53.

Ages 70-79—1, Janit Romayko, East Hartford, 47:21.

Men’s Results

Ages 10-15—1, Grayson Borla, Southington, 34:09; 2, Jacob Cardozo, Southington, 38:01; 3, Carson Zielinski, Southington, 39:48.

Ages 16-19—1, Jack Myers, Southington, 33:33; 2, Zachary Blake, Plantsville, 34:39; 3, Tim Budnik, Southington, 40:01.

Ages 20-29—1, Brian Colonnese, Ellington, 30:21; 2, Tommy McNamara, Easthampton MA, 30:30; 3, Ben Henderson, Cheshire, 30:50.

Ages 30-39—1, Bill Zielinski, Southington, 30:18; 2, Stuart Guthrie, Watertown, 30:54; 3, Jon McKinstry, Southington, 31:15.

Ages 40-49—1, David Ricciuti, Bristol, 31:05; 2, Doug Levens, Cheshire, 31:17; 3, Daniel Scalo, Waterbury, 33:42.

Ages 50-59—1, Joseph Laskey, Southington, 33:30; 2, Lawrence Regan, Wallingford, 34:40; 3, John Rosenberger, Plantsville, 36:36.

Ages 60-69—1, Bob Huckins, Southington, 37:03; 2, Bill Lombardi, Southington, 38:33; 3, Don Slason, Middlebury, 39:05.

Ages 70-79—1, Lee Bradley, Newington, 47:05.

Military—1, Doug Houle, Phoenix AZ, 36:39; 2, Brendan Connolly, Meriden , 44:34; 3, Ben Mattheis, Cheshire , 47:52.

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

No. 1-50

1, John Longo, Southington, 27:54; 2, Ryan O’Connor, Bristol, 28:00; 3, Jim Rosenberger, Waterford, 28:57; 4, Bill Zielinski, Southington, 30:18; 5, Brian Colonnese, Ellington, 30:21; 6, Tommy McNamara, Easthampton MA, 30:30; 7, Ben Henderson, Cheshire, 30:50; 8, Stuart Guthrie, Watertown, 30:54; 9, David Ricciuti, Bristol, 31:05; 10, Andrew Worth, Southington, 31:13; 11, Jon McKinstry, Southington, 31:15; 12, Doug Levens, Cheshire, 31:17; 13, Rachel Lee, South Hadley MA, 31:59; 14, Mathew Scully, Watertown, 32:12; 15, Ryan Goyen, Manchester, 32:44; 16, Bryan Jorge, Simsbury, 33:02; 17, Joseph Laskey, Southington, 33:30; 18, Jack Myers, Southington, 33:33; 19, Pat Summa, W. Hartford, 33:36; 20, Daniel Scalo, Waterbury, 33:42; 21, Eric Kastapo, Southington, 33:42; 22, Christian Winkley, Hartforde, 33:46; 23, James DiNello, Southington, 34:02; 24, Grayson Borla, Southington, 34:09; 25, Anthony Mongiello, Southington, 34:20; 26, Wade Montague, Southington, 34:21; 27, Srey Im-Ly, Plantsville, 34:21; 28, Fraqncisco Gumes, Hartford, 34:28; 29, Jim O’Rourke, Southington, 34:34; 30, Zachary Blake, Plantsville, 34:39; 31, Lawrence Regan, Wallingford, 34:40; 32, Peter Borla, Hamden, 34:46; 33, Casey Liebler, Glastonbury, 34:50; 34, David Radcliffe, Meriden, 34:57; 35, Gene Whitaker, Southington, 34:58; 36, Michael Smigelski, Southington, 35:04; 37, Jonathan Potter, Southington, 35:07; 38, Christian Wneta, Southington, 35:23; 39, Allison Zeoli, West Hartford, 35:26; 40, Kristin Lopa, Southington, 35:27; 41, Andrew Skarvinko, Southington, 35:27; 42, Jeremy Titus, Durham, 35:30; 43, Brian Jackson, Avon, 35:40; 44, Henryk Gudelski, Poland EU, 35:40; 45, Carina Halloran, Southington, 35:47; 46, Patrick Turek, Southington, 35:48; 47, Ally Mooney, Farmington, 35:53; 48, Tessa Mah`, Southington, 35:56; 49, Madelyn Colonnese, Ellington, 35:57; 50, Jessica McKinstry, Southington, 36:10.

No. 51-100

51, Christie Kania, Southington, 36:11; 52, Robert Lalla, Planstville, 36:12; 53, Doug Roy, Plantsville, 36:14; 54, Luke Florian, Southington, 36:23; 55, Julie Lafreniere, Southington, 36:27; 56, John Rosenberger, Plantsville, 36:36; 57, Doug Houle, Phoenix AZ, 36:39; 58, John Thompson, Southington, 36:48; 59, John Battista, Woodside NY, 36:50; 60, Bob Huckins, Southington, 37:03; 61, William Liebler, Southington, 37:09; 62, Christopher Palumbo, Meriden, 37:11; 63, Karen Donorfio, Southington, 37:19; 64, Ken Paprzyca, Southington, 37:25; 65, Royce Labriola, Southington, 37:28; 66, Kevin Linskey, Southington, 37:40; 67, Gina Levesque, Plantsville, 37:43; 68, Kevin Schmarr, Southington, 37:52; 69, Kerry Buchanan, Southington, 37:55; 70, Jacob Cardozo, Southington, 38:01; 71, Jody Campbell, 38:07; 72, James Finke, Wolcott, 38:07; 73, Ashley Fogarty, Simsbury, 38:09; 74, Matt Cocco, Southington, 38:09; 75, Jennifer Irazabal, Southington, 38:11; 76, Diane Snow, Plantsville, 38:15; 77, Elizabeth Mihalakos, New Britain, 38:27; 78, Laura Summers, Southington, 38:29; 79, Bill Lombardi, Southington, 38:33; 80, Kiara Bonilla-Jusino, Southington, 38:38; 81, Pam Lopa, Southington, 38:45; 82, Kelley L., Southington, 38:49; 83, P.J. Huggins, Thomaston, 38:57; 84, Luke Aldo, Southington, 38:59; 85, Joe Cesario, Bristol, 39:02; 86, Don Slason, Middlebury, 39:05; 87, Lori Coviello, Terryville, 39:12; 88, Derek Niziankiewicz, W. Hartford, 39:20; 89, David Yanosy, Southington, 39:20; 90, Chris Arnold, Manchester, 39:22; 91, Gregg Hanson, Wolcott, 39:24; 92, Brent Stratton, Middletown, 39:25; 93, Tony Lombardi, Plantsville, 39:25; 94, Desiree Folcik-Coyle, Naugatuck, 39:31; 95, Ernest Fisher III, Southington, 39:39; 96, Steve Sheehan, Southington, 39:43; 97, Megan Hurley, Southington, 39:43; 98, Tracy Zagata, Southington, 39:45; 99, Neil Walker, Plantsville, 39:46; 100, Carson Zielinski, Southington, 39:48.

No. 101-150

101, James Antonucci, Cheshire, 39:58; 102, Tim Budnik, Southington, 40:01; 103, John Peace, Hawthorne NY, 40:06; 104, Connor Hallstrom, Bethany, 40:08; 105, Rachel Cyr, Westbrook, 40:11; 106, Megan Reddinger, Bristol, 40:12; 107, Tyler Shea, Stamford, 40:18; 108, Christopher Tasker, Plantsville, 40:20; 109, Krista Rivera, Commack NY, 40:25; 110, Kevin Bruemmer, Southington, 40:25; 111, Dr. Nishit Modi, Unionville, 40:25; 112, Emma Lecarie, New Haven, 40:26; 113, Gary Beaumont, Southington, 40:30; 114, Naomi Cipriano, Southington, 40:31; 115, Angela Weaver, Southington, 40:32; 116, Jessica Sima, Cheshire, 40:43; 117, Adam Baron, Bristol, 40:52; 118, John Simonson, Southington, 40:58; 119, Anthony Ruggiero, Bristol, 41:02; 120, John Etter, Southington, 41:03; 121, Avielle Johnson, Southington, 41:07; 122, KELLY GRAY, SOUTHINGTON, 41:13; 123, Erin Murphy, Southington, 41:15; 124, Kevin O’Brien, Southington, 41:17; 125, Kelsey Opozda, New Britain, 41:18; 126, Christopher Ayotte, New Britain, 41:18; 127, Tom Fusciello, Southington, 41:19; 128, Adam Pedersen, Southington, 41:26; 129, Joshua-Caleb Lemire, Bristol, 41:28; 130, Katie DeFrancesco, Cheshire, 41:29; 131, Damon DelMonte, Southington, 41:31; 132, Jennifer DelSanto, Southington, 41:35; 133, Tracy Ouellette, Wallingford, 41:48; 134, Maureen Grace, Naugatuck, 41:52; 135, Kerry Rossi, Middletown, 41:57; 136, Thom Shea, Woodbury, 42:00; 137, Steven Massucci, Southington, 42:03; 138, Debbie Blitz, Southington, 42:04; 139, Ken Smith, Southington, 42:04; 140, Marc Dono, Southington, 42:10; 141, Dylan Michael, Southington, 42:11; 142, Ian Laskey, Monroe, 42:17; 143, Brett Valentine, Southington, 42:19; 144, Brenda De Jesus, Hartford, 42:20; 145, Brian Blumenthal, Middletown, 42:23; 146, Terry Camputaro, Woodbury, 42:31; 147, Brenda Woznicki, Southington, 42:31; 148, Abigail Smigelski, Cambridge MA, 42:38; 149, Janina Wneta, Southington, 42:42; 150, Nik Razali, Marion, 42:47.

No. 151-200

151, Matthew Lopes, Norwalk, 42:51; 152, Stacy Levy, Wilton, 42:55; 153, Katie Hurley, Glastonbury, 42:58; 154, Jolaine Peace, Hawthorne NY, 43:04; 155, Rick Henderson, Cheshire, 43:09; 156, Erica Armstrong, Southington, 43:11; 157, Cathy Pickman, Cheshire, 43:14; 158, Edward Perry, West Hartford, 43:19; 159, Merynda Hannah, New Britain, 43:23; 160, Anna Ronanowski, Newington, 43:27; 161, Kathleen Adams, Southington, 43:27; 162, Katherine Stallford, Wilton, 43:28; 163, Jason Morrill, Woodbridge, 43:31; 164, Laura Espinosa, Southington, 43:45; 165, Kristen Linskey, Southington, 43:45; 166, Dave Thompson, Bristol, 43:48; 167, Alyssa Adams, West Hartford, 43:50; 168, Gregg Johnson, SOUTHINGTON, 43:57; 169, Brian Velsor, Wallingford, 43:58; 170, Trish Ovchar, Prospect, 44:03; 171, Shannon Zielinski, Southington, 44:09; 172, Daniel Petrosky, Waterbury, 44:15; 173, Kimberly Seifert, New Haven, 44:15; 174, David Genest, Jr., Prospect, 44:18; 175, Marco Ingriselli, Southington, 44:20; 176, Paul Holowczyk, Plantsville, 44:24; 177, Maribel Rivera-Smith, Southington, 44:30; 178, Brendan Connolly, Meriden, 44:34; 179, Chris Anton, Southington, 44:34; 180, Gregory Demchak, Meriden, 44:38; 181, Gino Troiano, Rockfall, 44:39; 182, Vanessa D’Anna, Berlin, 44:42; 183, Katie Lainas, Plantsville, 44:51; 184, Kristen Palombizio, Southington, 45:03; 185, Andrew Ruth, Southington DC, 45:03; 186, Tiffany Byrne, Wolcott, 45:05; 187, Matt Byrne, Wolcott, 45:06; 188, Pat Havanec, Prospect, 45:09; 189, Samuel Lewbel, Stafford Springs, 45:15; 190, Dan Wilensky, Southington, 45:28; 191, Bill Seto, Bethlehem, 45:28; 192, Emily Anton, Southington, 45:34; 193, Bill Hettrick, Colchester, 45:38; 194, Mary Ann Mahon, Southington, 45:40; 195, Marisa Debboli, Plantsville, 45:44; 196, Kyle Befus, Durham, 45:45; 197, Jacqueline Laramee, Plainville, 45:54; 198, Mike Armstrong, Danbury, 45:55; 199, John Fries, Southington, 45:56; 200, Matt Anderson, Southington, 46:04.

No. 201-250

201, Tiffany Finke, Wolcott, 46:11; 202, Ashley Banks, Torrington, 46:16; 203, Susan Rubenstein, Simsbury, 46:40; 204, Jonelle DiSette, Southington, 46:52; 205, Kaitlyn Hamel, Southington, 47:03; 206, Cesar Aleman, Hartford, 47:03; 207, Lee Bradley, Newington, 47:05; 208, Lisa Forrest, Southington, 47:05; 209, Matthew Waskiewicz, Bristol, 47:07; 210, Katherine Cebik, Oakville, 47:08; 211, Allison Patavino, Southington, 47:12; 212, Tyler Nichols, Southington, 47:17; 213, Janit Romayko, East Hartford, 47:21; 214, Barbara Dell, Stafford, 47:24; 215, Carmen Maloon, Vernon, 47:34; 216, Jillian Connelly, Southington, 47:41; 217, Tom Lombardi, Plantsville, 47:45; 218, Ben Mattheis, Cheshire, 47:52; 219, Jessica Matejek, Wolcott, 47:54; 220, Terry Watson, Southington, 47:54; 221, Mark Petrone, North Haven, 47:54; 222, Allison Fitch, New Haven, 48:09; 223, Rebecca Lachapelle, Southington, 48:19; 224, Patty Betances, Enfield, 48:20; 225, Wendy Grove, Southington, 48:20; 226, Kelly Martino, Southington, 48:20; 227, Devin Grove, Southington, 48:21; 228, Kate Lynch, 48:21; 229, Emma Faucher, West Hartford, 48:21; 230, Heather McDonough, Southington, 48:23; 231, Maria Huff, Plantsville, 48:23; 232, Sara Fadziewicz, Bristol, 48:24; 233, Annie Buckley, West Hartford, 48:31; 234, Matthew DeMaio, Old Saybrook, 48:35; 235, Heather MacDonald, Simsbury, 48:39; 236, Mario Mirha\nda, Simsbury, 48:39; 237, Ricardo Gonzalez, Somerset NJ, 48:40; 238, Gary Gworek, Southington, 49:00; 239, Aimee Cassella, Southington, 49:00; 240, Jessica Fallis, Southington, 49:03; 241, Edyta Maselek, Unionville, 49:03; 242, Dan Bailey, Bristol, 49:14; 243, Nicole Amato, Bristol, 49:19; 244, Stephanie Belas, Southington, 49:21; 245, Karen Stafko, Southington, 49:24; 246, Violet Pierson, Southington, 49:25; 247, Noel Sherman, Berlin, 49:26; 248, Melissa Santos, Southington, 49:31; 249, Cynthia j. Torres, Southington, 49:36; 250, Scott Buddle, Prospect, 49:39.

No. 251-300

251, Katie Konfala, West Hartford, 50:10; 252, Cara Hardacker, West Hartford, 50:10; 253, Susan Hebert, Wallingford, 50:19; 254, Richard Thibeault, Plymouth, 50:19; 255, Jessica Best, Meriden, 50:31; 256, Siobhan Jurczyk, Berlin, 50:33; 257, Sharon Vocke, Southington, 50:47; 258, KOREN KERMASHEK, BROOKFIELD, 50:52; 259, Theresa McClun, Southington, 50:57; 260, Maryann Lachapelle, Southington, 51:06; 261, Linda Thibeault, Plymouth, 51:12; 262, Stephanie Andrews, Torrington, 51:13; 263, Elizabeth Johnston, Southington, 51:36; 264, Janet Loynes, Granby, 51:44; 265, Phyllis Kozlowski, Bluffton SC, 51:53; 266, Josefina Colon, Hartford, 52:00; 267, Luke Saglimbeni, South Windsor, 52:09; 268, Matthew Nappe, Southington, 52:09; 269, Amanda Guzman, Cromwell, 52:13; 270, Michael Egidio, Southington, 52:17; 271, Zachary Janowski, Plantsville, 52:23; 272, Jillian Myslenski, Southington, 52:29; 273, Kristin Marrero, Wallingford, 52:43; 274, Jenn Ward, Southington, 52:43; 275, Tina Rodriguez, Southington, 52:50; 276, Sarah Sullivan, Bristol, 53:02; 277, Jamie Calli Mascia, Southington, 53:25; 278, Laura Salomon, Jersey City NJ, 53:28; 279, Olivia Sherman, Berlin, 53:53; 280, Alisha Robarge, Southington, 54:03; 281, Finola Kane-Grade, New Haven, 54:04; 282, Beth Baribault, Plantsville, 54:14; 283, Jennifer Cummings, Edgartown MA, 54:16; 284, Marjorie Bourgoin, Avon, 54:48; 285, Elanna Rubenstein, West Hartford, 54:48; 286, Alicia Verdile, Bristol, 55:31; 287, Cameron Aiken, Bristol, 55:34; 288, Melissa Marques, Newington, 55:35; 289, Colm McKenna, Stamford, 55:35; 290, KARLA Gabriel, East Hartford, 55:41; 291, Kerry Coughlin, Wethersfield, 55:52; 292, Stacy Banks, Torrington, 55:55; 293, Tony Bagliore, Southington, 55:57; 294, Jennifer Pedersen, Southington, 56:00; 295, Courtney Hansen, Cheshire, 56:57; 296, Raymond Kastner, Southington, 57:36; 297, Ken Bailey, Southington, 57:58; 298, Brett McQuiggan, Bristol, 58:20; 299, Lauren Matos, Waterbury, 58:29; 300, Matthew Straub, Hartford, 58:51.

No. 301-319

301, Preksha Palmer, Avon, 59:43; 302, Sarah Ledford, Cheshire, 59:55; 303, Miranda Bengtson, Middletown, 1:00:55; 304, Austin Pond, New Britain, 1:00:57; 305, Alyssa Bengtson, Windsor, 1:00:57; 306, Vivian Valencia, New Britain, 1:01:11; 307, Steve Risser, Southington, 1:01:15; 308, John Griglun, Southington, 1:02:17; 309, Elizabeth Smith-Fries, Southington, 1:02:48; 310, Sarah Laskey, Monroe, 1:03:12; 311, Ann Hoffman, Simsbury, 1:04:47; 312, Kristen Horrigan, Simsbury, 1:04:48; 313, Christina Granger, Simsbury, 1:04:48; 314, Kirsten Carew, Simsbury, 1:04:48; 315, Lana Altman, Southington, 1:05:51; 316, John Mah, Southington, 1:06:39; 317, Samantha SAGNELLA, Southington, 1:08:17; 318, Kirsten Powell, Bristol, 1:16:22; 319, Maria Mangino, North Haven, 1:19:06.

Apple Harvest Festival www.southington.org/AHF

Apple Harvest Festival
www.southington.org/AHF

5K Road Race

3.1 miles, 926 runners

Top Male Finishers—1, Michael Vesci, Newington, 18:18; 2, Muhamet Ajazi, Morris, 18:33; 3, Christopher Pawlow, Plainville, 19:14.

Top Female Finishers—1, Jacci Pugliese, Southington, 20:32; 2, Tracy Hubert, Southington, 20:55; 3, Morgan Hubert, Southington, 21:00.

DIVISION WINNERS

Women’s Results

Under 10—1, Emma Talon, Southington, 26:17; 2, Jacqueline Liebler, Southington, 27:17; 3, Rose Szeghy, 28:10.

Ages 11-13—1, Lauren Verrilli, Southington, 22:14; 2, Lucy Bergin, Glastonbury, 22:17; 3, Sofia Scalise, Southington, 22:57.

Ages 14-16—1, Taylor Hubert, Southington, 23:41; 2, Emma Doran, Southington, 23:50; 3, Olivia Fournier, Southington, 25:32.

Ages 17-19—1, Katie Lindberg, Southington, 26:02; 2, Evelyn Holbrook, Southington, 27:58; 3, Selena Mancini, Watertown, 28:24.

Ages 20-29—1, Ellen Ossola, Philadelphia PA, 22:56; 2, Katie Anderson, Meriden, 23:12; 3, Ellen Bugbee, West Hartford, 23:34.

Ages 30-39—1, Mary Orlando, Woodbury, 21:52; 2, Susan Perrell, Southington, 22:11; 3, Aimee Sorbo, Newington, 23:08.

Ages 40-49—1, Katie Muir, Southington, 24:24; 2, Danuta Skawinska, Berlin, 25:02; 3, Mandy Hubeny, Southington, 25:06.

Ages 50-59—1, Bosmat Cohen, Wolcott, 24:34; 2, Susan Rosenberger, Plantsville, 25:47; 3, Lori Pedro, Northford, 26:30.

Ages 60-69—1, Debbie Perry, Plantsville, 25:33; 2, Nancy Chiero, Southington, 29:43; 3, Barbara Objinski, Cheshire, 35:49.

Ages 70-79—1, Barbara Simmons, Middletown, 1:02:57.

Military—1, Brenda Egan, Southington, 45:14; 2, Mona Houle, Phoenix AZ, 58:25.

Men’s Results

Under 10—1, Mathew Siwek, Southington, 23:35; 2, Billy Liebler, Southington, 23:36; 3, Will Flanigan, Southington, 23:39.

Ages 11-13—1, Michael Ditota, Southington, 20:40; 2, Colin Reilly, Southington, 21:46; 3, Liam Schroeder, Plantsville, 22:11.

Ages 14-16—1, Sam Bracchi, Shelton, 20:23; 2, Mack Brennan, Southington, 21:42; 3, Adam Hunter, Southington, 22:31.

Ages 17-19—1, RYAN NGUYEN, Cheshire, 19:59; 2, Jacob Holbrook, Southington, 21:29; 3, Evan D’Agostino, Southington, 23:02.

Ages 20-29—1, Joseph Pappalardo, Southington, 19:49; 2, Bradley Nelson, N. Haven, 20:04; 3, Nicholas Tumolo, Plainville, 21:32.

Ages 30-39—1, Pat Rosin, Plantsville, 19:55; 2, Duane Scotti, Cheshire, 20:17; 3, Michael DelGrego, Plantsville, 20:20.

Ages 40-49—1, Kurt Bauer, Kensington, 21:15; 2, Kevin Doran, Southington, 22:06; 3, Cruz Zefe, Meriden, 22:36.

Ages 50-59—1, Tom Cunningham, Plantsville, 22:05; 2, Mark Reider, Southington, 22:11; 3, James Aquilina, Farmington, 22:32.

Ages 60-69—1, Kevin McNamara, Southington, 21:47; 2, Steven Morse, BroadBrook, 22:30; 3, Robert Canelli, Cheshire, 22:49.

Ages 70-79—1, Bill Borla, Torrington, 23:35; 2, Guy Pulino, Moodus, 27:47; 3, Thomas Alfieri, Southington, 34:08.

80 and over—1, Tom Butterfield, Windsor, 29:18; 2, William Gagnon, Old Saybrook, 38:09; 3, James Driscoll, Bristol, 41:28.

Military—1, Marco Lopes, Cheshire, 19:22; 2, Brian Egan, Southington, 23:22; 3, Brendon Egan, Southington, 23:40.

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

No. 1-50

1, 1, Michael Vesci, Newington, 18:18; 2, Muhamet Ajazi, Morris, 18:33; 3, Christopher Pawlow, Plainville, 19:14; 4, Marco Lopes, Cheshire, 19:22; 5, Joseph Pappalardo, Southington, 19:49; 6, Pat Rosin, Plantsville, 19:55; 7, Ryan Nguyen, Cheshire, 19:59; 8, Bradley Nelson, N. Haven, 20:04; 9, Duane Scotti, Cheshire, 20:17; 10, Michael Delgrego, Plantsville, 20:20; 11, Sam Bracchi, Shelton, 20:23; 12, Nicholas Lanigan, Southington, 20:27; 13, Jacci Pugliese, Southington, 20:32; 14, Michael Ditota, Southington, 20:40; 15, Collin Sideranko, New Britain, 20:41; 16, Jimmy Russo, Waterbury, 20:51; 17, Jonathan Connellan, Southington, 20:55; 18, Tracy Hubert, Southington, 20:55; 19, Morgan Hubert, Southington, 21:00; 20, Kurt Bauer, Kensington, 21:15; 21, Jacob Holbrook, Southington, 21:29; 22, Nicholas Tumolo, Plainville, 21:32; 23, Mack Brennan, Southington, 21:42; 24, Ryan Zdunczyk, Southington, 21:44; 25, Dan Barroso, Belchertown Ma, 21:45; 26, Colin Reilly, Southington, 21:46; 27, Kevin Mcnamara, Southington, 21:47; 28, Mary Orlando, Woodbury, 21:52; 29, Tom Cunningham, Plantsville, 22:05; 30, Kevin Doran, Southington, 22:06; 31, Susan Perrell, Southington, 22:11; 32, Mark Reider, Southington, 22:11; 33, Liam Schroeder, Plantsville, 22:11; 34, Lauren Verrilli, Southington, 22:14; 35, Lucy Bergin, Glastonbury, 22:17; 36, Steven Morse, Broadbrook, 22:30; 37, Adam Hunter, Southington, 22:31; 38, James Aquilina, Farmington, 22:32; 39, Cruz Zefe, Meriden, 22:36; 40, Jon Mahoney, Plantsville, 22:45; 41, Jared Rivera, Southington, 22:46; 42, Robert Canelli, Cheshire, 22:49; 43, Ellen Ossola, Philadelphia Pa, 22:56; 44, Sofia Scalise, Southington, 22:57; 45, Evan D’agostino, Southington, 23:02; 46, Ben Davis, Southington, 23:02; 47, Marc Davis, Plantsville, 23:04; 48, Aimee Sorbo, Newington, 23:08; 49, Simon Narel, Kensington, 23:11; 50, Katie Anderson, Meriden, 23:12.

No. 51-100

51, Jay Lewis, Cheshire, 23:13; 52, Brian Coulombe, Meriden, 23:15; 53, Christian Rivera, Plantsville, 23:19; 54, Anthony Kosienski, Southington, 23:19; 55, Josh Graikoski, Southington, 23:22; 56, Brian Egan, Southington, 23:22; 57, Caden Sirois, Southington, 23:23; 58, Jackson Landino, Southington, 23:26; 59, Ellen Bugbee, West Hartford, 23:34; 60, Bill Borla, Torrington, 23:35; 61, Mathew Siwek, Southington, 23:35; 62, Billy Liebler, Southington, 23:36; 63, Will Flanigan, Southington, 23:39; 64, Brendon Egan, Southington, 23:40; 65, Matthew Pakulski, Southington, 23:40; 66, Taylor Hubert, Southington, 23:41; 67, Micaela Potamis, Southington, 23:41; 68, Niko Morikis, Southington, 23:43; 69, Bobbi Fedeli, Cromwell, 23:48; 70, Rachel Post, Meriden, 23:49; 71, Emma Doran, Southington, 23:50; 72, Meghan Feeney, Newington, 23:50; 73, Kelly Doyle, Southington, 23:53; 74, Larry Fiore, Southington, 23:56; 75, Natalie Verderame, Southington, 24:00; 76, B5 Tes, Relay, 24:03; 77, William Kaseta, Plantsville, 24:03; 78, Abbie Flanigan, Southington, 24:06; 79, Nina Muir, Southington, 24:06; 80, Anthony Votto, Cheshire, 24:15; 81, Garrison Nord, Philadelphia Pa, 24:17; 82, Dustin Nord, Westport, 24:17; 83, Michelle O-Hala, Southington, 24:20; 84, Grace Michaud, Southington, 24:21; 85, Katie Muir, Southington, 24:24; 86, Jim Golden, Vernon, 24:26; 87, Nathan Wilson, Southington, 24:26; 88, Steven Maffiolini, Southington, 24:27; 89, Andrew Levin, Southington, 24:27; 90, Jerry Segrue, Southington, 24:28; 91, Marisa Imme, Southington, 24:32; 92, Jim Murdy, Plantsville, 24:33; 93, Ava Tonnotti, Southington, 24:34; 94, Bosmat Cohen, Wolcott, 24:34; 95, Gregg Maybach, Southington, 24:41; 96, Tyler Schmarr, Southington, 24:46; 97, Ashley Brilla, Plainville, 24:47; 98, Delia Mcenteggan, Southington, 24:47; 99, Matthew Morgan, Southington, 24:51; 100, Tracy Kania, Southington, 24:52.

No. 101-150

101, Monika Kryzanski, Southington, 25:00; 102, Stanley Skawinski, Southington, 25:01; 103, Savannah Krom, Southington, 25:01; 104, Janelle Mangassarian, Plantsville, 25:01; 105, Danuta Skawinska, Berlin, 25:02; 106, Kevin Le, Southington, 25:03; 107, Mandy Hubeny, Southington, 25:06; 108, Michaela Nanfito, Southington, 25:08; 109, Nikki Carter, Southington, 25:09; 110, Charlie Vath, Plantsville, 25:09; 111, Hailey Zaczynski, Southington, 25:10; 112, Joseph Plante, Southington, 25:11; 113, Michael Trinks, Plainville, 25:15; 114, Toni Davis, Southington, 25:17; 115, Jessica Kastner, Southington, 25:19; 116, Eric Orsini, Southington, 25:20; 117, Olivia Fournier, Southington, 25:32; 118, Debbie Perry, Plantsville, 25:33; 119, Evan Schmarr, Southington, 25:35; 120, Jennifer Stangl, Bristol, 25:36; 121, Michael Moreno, Middlefield, 25:37; 122, Melissa Healy, Southington, 25:37; 123, Kristen Pisano, Plantsville, 25:41; 124, Kenneth Tumolo, Southington, 25:44; 125, B4 Tes, Relay, 25:45; 126, Gordy Dayton, Torrington, 25:47; 127, Susan Rosenberger, Plantsville, 25:47; 128, Katie D’agostino, Southington, 25:48; 129, Emma Panarella, Southington, 25:48; 130, Kevin T Hubert, Southington, 25:49; 131, Kevin Hubert, Southington, 25:49; 132, B5 Des, Relay, 25:50; 133, Gabrielle Castonguay, Southington, 25:51; 134, Kelsey Gilmore, Southington, 25:51; 135, Mark Olmstead, Southington, 25:51; 136, Mark Mooney, Southington, 25:54; 137, Cassandra Dubitsky, Southington, 25:58; 138, Matthew Lebarron, Southington, 25:58; 139, Ryan Le, East Hartford, 25:59; 140, Patrick Bennett, Southington, 26:00; 141, Jeff Bennett, Southington, 26:01; 142, Uli Linn, Watertown, 26:02; 143, Katie Lindberg, Southington, 26:02; 144, Chris Dube, Southington, 26:03; 145, Faith Kosior, Southington, 26:04; 146, Anthony Kosior, Southington, 26:05; 147, Jessica Fonte, Woodbury, 26:05; 148, Kian Siadat, Plantsville, 26:06; 149, Elijah Rodriguez, Sothington, 26:06; 150, Logan Fischer, Southington, 26:07.

No. 151-200

151, Alijah Vega, Plantsville, 26:09; 152, B5 Pes, Relay, 26:09; 153, Joy Battista, South Meriden, 26:11; 154, Daniel Nivison, Southington, 26:14; 155, Joe Flanigan, Southington, 26:14; 156, Jordan Beaudoin, Southington, 26:14; 157, Heather Landino, Southington, 26:14; 158, Emma Talon, Southington, 26:17; 159, Kimberly Lovetere, Southington, 26:18; 160, Patrick Tiscia, Bristol, 26:19; 161, Keith Langston, Southington, 26:19; 162, Aj Sena, Plantsville, 26:20; 163, Caroline Kemnitz, Southington, 26:20; 164, Alexa Imme, Southington, 26:20; 165, Morgan Barnum, Plantsville, 26:21; 166, Nick Sinatra, Wallingford, 26:22; 167, Nick Dzioba, Southington, 26:26; 168, Ryan Salzillo, Plantsville, 26:26; 169, Jack Barnum, Plantsville, 26:26; 170, Timothy Sena, Plantsville, 26:28; 171, Lori Pedro, Northford, 26:30; 172, Robert Rossi, Middletown, 26:31; 173, Melissa Stark, Southington, 26:34; 174, Andrew Morikis, Southington, 26:36; 175, Darlene Schmarr, Southington, 26:36; 176, Kailey Schmarr, Southington, 26:36; 177, Keith Tomlinson, Southington, 26:37; 178, Amy Flanigan, Southington, 26:38; 179, Carmen Bialy, Berlin, 26:38; 180, Brittany Montague, Southington, 26:40; 181, Daniel Messner, Plantsville, 26:40; 182, Benjamin Smith, Plantsville, 26:40; 183, Jasmine Hallett, Southington, 26:43; 184, Sean Phillips, Southington, 26:44; 185, Sebastian Maslinski, Southington, 26:47; 186, B5 Kes, Relay, 26:51; 187, Eric Dinicola, Cheshire, 26:52; 188, Michael Tichow, Owens Cross Roads Al, 26:56; 189, William Barker, Enfield, 26:57; 190, Donald Amnott, Southington, 26:57; 191, Mix Des, Relay, 26:58; 192, Rylee Van Epps, Plantsville, 26:58; 193, Chelsea Cocozza, Southington, 26:58; 194, Abby Connolly, Southington, 26:59; 195, Tammi Haynes, Wallingford, 27:00; 196, Emily Solomon, Plantsville, 27:01; 197, Mike Lewis, Cheshire, 27:02; 198, Justin Seeger, Southington, 27:03; 199, Jenny Verrilli, Southington, 27:05; 200, Adreanna Barnett, Southington, 27:06.

No. 201-250

201, Christine Mooney, Southington Az, 27:06; 202, Kathy Shaughnessy, Southington, 27:07; 203, Patricia Gallagher-Crispi, North Haven, 27:08; 204, Andrew Bafuma, Southington, 27:09; 205, Justin Vaillancourt, Southington, 27:13; 206, Ethan Le, East Hartford, 27:14; 207, Deborah Maybach, Southington, 27:14; 208, Mora Reinka, Manchester, 27:15; 209, Ray Hardy Ii, Southington, 27:16; 210, Jacqueline Liebler, Southington, 27:17; 211, Steve Burns, Southington, 27:17; 212, Aidan Twohill, Southington, 27:18; 213, Gerardo Velazquez, E. Hartford, 27:18; 214, Cassandra Day, Middletown, 27:19; 215, Kim Davis, Southington, 27:24; 216, Bob Kania, Southington, 27:25; 217, Paul Pisano, Plantsville, 27:26; 218, Jameson Bergin, Glastonbury, 27:26; 219, Lily Scalise, Southington, 27:27; 220, Deborah Hannigan, Southington, 27:27; 221, Jolene Lacasse, Southington, 27:28; 222, Ryan Grove, Southington, 27:29; 23, Tyler Hubeny, Southington, 27:30; 224, Joseph Dellavecchia, Wallingford, 27:33; 225, Jessica Palladino, Southington, 27:34; 226, Brett Hunter, Southington, 27:34; 227, Andrew Tichow, Owens Cross Roads Al, 27:35; 228, Livia Bergin, Glastonbury, 27:36; 229, Tinq Le, East Hartford, 27:38; 230, James Mangillo, Plainville, 27:38; 231, Emma Giannelli, E. Greenwich, 27:39; 232, Adriane Chapman, New Haven, 27:39; 233, Dean Hagerty, Wolcott, 27:40; 234, Phil Pomposi, Southington, 27:40; 235, Evan Tuttle, Southington, 27:42; 236, Gabriella Mondo, Southington, 27:42; 237, Kevin Monchan, Hamden, 27:43; 238, Thuy Nguyen, Southington, 27:45; 239, Guy Pulino, Moodus, 27:47; 240, Amanda Michaud, Southington, 27:48; 241, Jon Lindberg, Southington, 27:48; 242, Orlando Rivera, Southington, 27:55; 243, Christine Swol, Southington, 27:55; 244, Ken Baldwin, Southington, 27:56; 245, Phil Murray, Southington, 27:56; 246, Randy Smith, Farmington, 27:58; 247, Evelyn Holbrook, Southington, 27:58; 248, Megan O’toole, Prospect, 28:00; 249, Emily Phipps, Naugatuck, 28:01; 250, Eric Levens, Cheshire, 28:01.

No. 251-300

251, Rachel Wells, Portland, 28:02; 252, Kevin Goyen, East Hampton, 28:04; 253, Rose Szeghy, 28:10; 254, Chris Nelson, Hamden, 28:12; 255, Megan Sheline, Southington, 28:14; 256, Hannah Sousa, Southington, 28:15; 257, Jennifer Owen, Southington, 28:15; 258, B5 Pes, Relay, 28:18; 259, Logan Barnes, Berlin, 28:19; 260, Adam Stone, Southington, 28:20; 261, Andrew White, Southington, 28:22; 262, Jonathan Leary, Tolland, 28:23; 263, Kurtis Vitkovsky, Watertown, 28:24; 264, Selena Mancini, Watertown, 28:24; 265, John Lee, Burlington, 28:25; 266, Waynw Zadrick, Bristol, 28:26; 267, Ralph Hedenberg, Burlington, 28:26; 268, Casey Hedenberg, Burlington, 28:26; 269, Shane Sullivan, Southington, 28:27; 270, Douglas Brown, Middletown, 28:29; 271, John Lewkewich, Plantsville, 28:30; 272, Keith Egan, Southington, 28:30; 273, Heather Coppola, Southington, 28:31; 274, Alison Tancredi, Portland, 28:32; 275, Bethany Rosin, Plantsville, 28:33; 276, Giovanna Cammuso, Southington, 28:33; 277, Jennifer Trinks, Plainville, 28:34; 278, Jason Rosner, Southington, 28:36; 279, Bianca Ferreri, Southington, 28:37; 280, Stephanie Tedeschi, Newington, 28:38; 281, Teresa Cowles, W. Hartford, 28:39; 282, Joshua Starr, Southington, 28:40; 283, Michelle Chapman, Burlington, 28:40; 284, Todd Jeffers, Storrs, 28:40; 285, Stephen Viviano, Southington, 28:41; 286, Cheryl Grezlik, Southington, 28:42; 287, Amanda Castaldi, Wallingford, 28:43; 288, Laura Zadrick, Bristol, 28:47; 289, Ryan B., Aspen Co, 28:49; 290, Mary Baker, Southington, 28:49; 291, Megan Power, Southington, 28:50; 292, David Barnes, Berlin, 28:52; 293, Tyler Ventrella, Southington, 28:53; 294, Jackson Carroll, Southington, 28:54; 295, Darcie Howlin, Southington, 28:56; 296, William Lane, Plantsville, 28:56; 297, Casey Sullivan, Southington, 28:57; 298, Sam Picard, Middletown, 28:58; 299, Aj Renkewitz, North Haven, 28:58; 300, Teresa Nelson, Southington, 28:59.

No. 301-350

301, Kayleigh O’connor, Southington, 28:59; 302, Elizabeth Carroll, Southington, 28:59; 303, Pamela Stone, Southington, 29:03; 304, Holly Hamel, Plantsville, 29:04; 305, Sammi Bray, Southington, 29:06; 306, B5 Tes, Relay, 29:06; 307, Sherri Richter, Southington, 29:07; 308, Michael Bafuma, Southington, 29:08; 309, Martin Cheney, Plantsville, 29:09; 310, Kim Loveland, Simsbury, 29:10; 311, Kelly Bergland, Southington, 29:10; 312, Stu Campbell, Berlin, 29:12; 313, Felicia Liebler, Southington, 29:15; 314, Susan Vassiliou, Plantsville, 29:16; 315, Hope Scalise, Southington, 29:16; 316, Leah Swanson, Middletown, 29:17; 317, Tyler Salzillo, Plantsville, 29:17; 318, Jenna Crooms, Meriden, 29:18; 319, Terry Hoffman, Southington, 29:18; 320, Tom Butterfield, Windsor, 29:18; 321, Taylor Reardon, Southington, 29:18; 322, William Tiscia, Naugatuck, 29:19; 323, Dustin Dame, St. Louis Mo, 29:19; 324, Riann Duffy, Watertown, 29:20; 325, Tanmay Athreya, Southington, 29:20; 326, Saha Nebeeka, Southington, 29:25; 327, Dan Dellavecchia, Marion, 29:26; 328, Audrey Norton, Southington, 29:27; 329, Sarah Dlugoszewski, Southington, 29:27; 330, Brett Carroll, Southington, 29:27; 331, B5 Pes, Relay, 29:29; 332, Maia Vath, Plantsville, 29:30; 333, Valerie Landino, Southington, 29:32; 334, Jose Irizarry, Bristol, 29:37; 335, Lisa Dempsey, Cheshire, 29:37; 336, Christina Wood, Torrington, 29:38; 337, Michelle Raucci, Torrington, 29:39; 338, Mitchell Zielinski, Southington, 29:40; 339, Jeff Hutton, Southington, 29:40; 340, Leann Kroll, Southington, 29:41; 341, Lauren Mayock, Southington, 29:43; 342, Jennifer Chiero, Southington, 29:43; 343, Nancy Chiero, Southington, 29:43; 344, James Wernicki, Plantsville, 29:44; 345, Kurt Mansfield, Southington, 29:47; 346, Khoi Nguyen, Southington, 29:49; 347, Eric Hobert, Glastonbury, 29:50; 348, Ethan Sutton, Southington, 29:54; 349, James Hines, Waterbury, 29:55; 350, Taylor Malone, Southington, 29:55.

No. 351-400

351, Sage Carmody, Southington, 29:56; 352, Leigh Delbuono, Southington, 29:56; 353, Kate Hills, Southington, 29:56; 354, Alyssa Aulbach, Southington, 29:56; 355, Nicole Nyerick, Southington, 29:57; 356, Thomas Mcguire, Plainville, 29:57; 357, Jessica Piotrowski, Southington, 29:59; 358, Grace Drechsler, Plantsville, 29:59; 359, Craig Giorgio, Waterbury, 30:01; 360, Karen Longo, Southington, 30:02; 361, Amber Cunningham, Wallingford, 30:03; 362, Anthony Sherman, Berlin, 30:04; 363, Danielle Jaffer, Southington, 30:04; 364, Lindsay Banas, Berlin, 30:04; 365, Chelsea Michaud, Southington, 30:04; 366, Helen Putnam, Durham, 30:05; 367, Patti Gianatti, Southington, 30:06; 368, Marie Bray, Southington, 30:07; 369, Kate Scanlon, Southington, 30:08; 370, B4 Sees, Relay, 30:08; 371, Erin Keller, Southington, 30:08; 372, B4 Sees, Relay, 30:08; 373, Kendall Noonan, Southington, 30:14; 374, Mary Coughlin, Hanover Ma, 30:14; 375, Barbara Niski, Southington, 30:15; 376, David Laszewski, Southington, 30:16; 377, Meghan Carroll, Southington, 30:18; 378, Peter Linn, Watertown, 30:19; 379, Thomas Kenny, Southington, 30:21; 380, Julia Ditota, Southington, 30:23; 381, G4 Tes, Relay, 30:23; 382, Stacy Laquerre, Southington, 30:23; 383, Mix Sees, Relay, 30:26; 384, Christopher Bailey, Windsor, 30:26; 385, Gabby Fiora, Southington, 30:29; 386, Erin Palinkos, Southington, 30:29; 387, Kevin Walsh, Bethany, 30:34; 388, John Bishman, Southington, 30:34; 389, James Malone, Bristol, 30:40; 390, Shane Lynch, Durham, 30:42; 391, Lara Dame, St. Louis Mo, 30:43; 392, G5 Des, Relay, 30:44; 393, Dave Cello, Plantsville, 30:47; 394, Matt Berardinelli, Plantsville, 30:47; 395, Molly Cate Gage, Southington, 30:49; 396, Jillian Degiacomo, Hamden, 30:51; 397, Rebecca Stath, Southington, 30:52; 398, Kelly Testa, Plantsville, 30:52; 399, Tracie Simone, Southington, 30:53; 400, G5 Pes, Relay, 30:54.

No. 401-450

401, Melissa Sheffy, Southington, 30:54; 402, Blair Casserino, Southington, 30:55; 403, Daniel Furman, Manchester, 30:55; 404, Joseph Chasse, Bristol, 30:55; 405, Tina Hartley, Southington, 30:58; 406, Sue Amnott, Southington, 31:00; 407, Aniela Carlson, Plantsville, 31:00; 408, Nataly Carlson, Plantsville, 31:01; 409, Anny Moquete, Southington, 31:01; 410, Erik Carlson, Plantsville, 31:01; 411, Christina Cassarino, Southington, 31:02; 412, Abby Lo Presti, Plantsville, 31:06; 413, Kali Pliego, Plantsville, 31:07; 414, Jake Conte, Southington, 31:07; 415, Briana Gregoire, Plantsville, 31:08; 416, Krista Higgins, Rocky Hill, 31:09; 417, Tony Sheffy, Southington, 31:10; 418, Corinne Parrotti, Southington, 31:11; 419, Kelly Quick, Southington, 31:11; 420, Teresa Mclean, Hartford, 31:12; 421, Teresa Mclean, Hartford, 31:12; 422, Kyle Starr, Southington, 31:13; 423, Aiden Seebauer, Southington, 31:13; 424, David Rodriguez, Sothington, 31:14; 425, Mandy Kaczov, Southington, 31:16; 426, Anthony Callegari, Newington, 31:17; 427, Isabell Myrick, Southington, 31:18; 428, Heather Myrick, Southington, 31:18; 429, Marissa Drivdahl, Southington, 31:19; 430, Tom Stagis, Southington, 31:21; 431, Alyssa Polverari, Southington, 31:21; 432, Ashley Mafale, Plantsville, 31:22; 433, Francesca Ciniglio, Southington, 31:26; 434, Jessica Jahr, Plainville, 31:27; 435, Craig Johnson, Plantsville, 31:27; 436, Lauren Novak, W. Hartford, 31:27; 437, Tamara Decarter, Plantsville, 31:27; 438, Christine Bailey, Southington, 31:28; 439, Jenna Buccelli, Hoboken Nj, 31:29; 440, Ron Boretti, Greenville Ri, 31:29; 441, John Battista, South Meriden, 31:30; 442, Chelsea Marie, Plainville, 31:32; 443, Sarah Mafale, Plantsville, 31:34; 444, Avielle Nanfito, Southington, 31:34; 445, Danielle Flynn, Southington, 31:34; 446, Ethan Hebert, Southington, 31:35; 447, Allison Mikosz, Southington, 31:35; 448, Lauren Brennan, Southington, 31:35; 449, Anna Prusak, Southington, 31:36; 450, Andrew Quirk, Plantsville, 31:36.

No. 451-500

451, Mikaela Bogoslofski, Southington, 31:37; 452, Jill Pomposi, Plantsville, 31:37; 453, Michele Degiacomo, Hamden, 31:39; 454, Riley Beauchemin, Marion, 31:39; 455, Jack Beauchemin, Marion, 31:40; 456, Craig Pappas, Southington, 31:45; 457, Sarah Edmonds, Berlin, 31:46; 458, Brie Freymuth, Newington, 31:46; 459, Gene Vacca, Braqnford, 31:47; 460, David Peters, Plantsville, 31:48; 461, Marc Testa, Southington, 31:49; 462, Paul Bedard, Southington, 31:49; 463, Erin Dubuque, Waterbury, 31:50; 464, Sylvia Bedard, Southington, 31:50; 465, Marianne Dubuque, Waterbury, 31:50; 466, Ana Mulero, Southington, 31:51; 467, Isabella Difusco, Southington, 31:52; 468, Gregory Putnam, Durham, 31:59; 469, Cassie Noonan, Southington, 32:02; 470, Ryan Molony, New Haven, 32:03; 471, Mary Anne O’brien, Southington, 32:03; 472, Matthew Struski, Meriden, 32:03; 473, Michele Lamadeleine, Cheshire, 32:04; 474, Valentino Ferraro, Meriden, 32:04; 475, Christine Cermola, Northford, 32:04; 476, Robert Michaud, Southington, 32:04; 477, Jennifer Funaro, Cheshire, 32:04; 478, Madison Greig, Plantsville, 32:05; 479, William Nickodemski, Covntry Ri, 32:06; 480, Melissa Rodriguez, Bristol, 32:12; 481, Anne Marie, Hamden, 32:14; 482, Emily Eigo, Southington, 32:15; 483, Lynn Potamis, Southington, 32:17; 484, Olivia Gombotz, Southington, 32:17; 485, B4 Hes, Relay, 32:20; 486, Lindsay Bitonti, Meriden, 32:21; 487, Jonathan Gombotz, Southington, 32:22; 488, Christopher Valenti, Plainville, 32:22; 489, Claire Tardif, Southington, 32:22; 490, Donald Tardif, Southington, 32:22; 491, Elizabeth Bub, Southington, 32:23; 492, G5 Pes, Relay, 32:23; 493, Natalie Brennan, Southington, 32:24; 494, Joe Brock, Southington, 32:26; 495, Yus Ibrahim, Marion, 32:27; 496, Scott Gustavson, Southington, 32:32; 497, Logan Bassett, Southington, 32:35; 498, Andrea Kaufmann, Southington, 32:36; 499, Charlie Kaufmann, Southington, 32:36; 500, Janine Lehr-Hey, Southington, 32:37.

No. 501-550

501, Jeffrey Broomhead, Southington, 32:38; 502, Mahenzie Lebarron, Southington, 32:39; 503, Paul Tranquillo, Lewisburg Pa, 32:40; 504, Michael Bassett, Southington, 32:40; 505, Joe Tranquillo, Lewisburg Pa, 32:41; 506, Jordan Hallett, Southington, 32:41; 507, Nicole Flowers, Bristol, 32:41; 508, Margaret Miller, Plantsville, 32:42; 509, Kailey Hinckley, Meriden, 32:42; 510, Lianne Fuller, Cheshire, 32:43; 511, Cate Morgan, Southington, 32:44; 512, Colleen Brown, Naugatuck, 32:45; 513, Michelle Kenny, Southington, 32:46; 514, Paige Ceruti, Southington, 32:47; 515, G4 Pes, Relay, 32:47; 516, Bill Wrinn, Southington, 32:47; 517, G5 Pes, Relay, 32:48; 518, Patrizia Czuprynski, Plantsville, 32:48; 519, G4 Pes, Relay, 32:49; 520, G4 Tes, Relay, 32:50; 521, Matt Niro, Southington, 32:53; 522, Rich Niro, Southington, 32:54; 523, David Morgan, Southington, 32:56; 524, Todd Palladino, Southington, 32:59; 525, Michelle O’connor, Southington, 32:59; 526, Alixe Seebauer, Southington, 33:00; 527, David Seebauer, Southington, 33:00; 528, Erin Power, Southington, 33:00; 529, Kellen Jackson, Middletown, 33:01; 530, Gina Calo, Southington, 33:03; 531, Keith Owen, Southington, 33:03; 532, Cian Twohill, Southington, 33:05; 533, Diane Duffy Burns, Southington, 33:06; 534, Deborah Dinicola, Cheshire, 33:06; 535, Amy Ouellette, Berlin, 33:07; 536, Nicholas Cutler, Southington, 33:08; 537, Sam Cheek, Southington, 33:10; 538, James Marks, Windsor, 33:10; 539, Todd Cutler, Southington, 33:10; 540, Kristin Cheek, Southington, 33:12; 541, Claudia Licursi, Plantsville, 33:13; 542, James Gustavson, Southington, 33:13; 543, Alaina Cook, Plantsville, 33:14; 544, Dana Marone, Cheshire, 33:16; 545, Jaymie Clark, Cheshire, 33:16; 546, Richard Sui, Southington, 33:16; 547, Randall Gage, Southington, 33:18; 548, Debbie Sullivan, Southington, 33:18; 549, Sean Giannelli, E. Greenwich, 33:19; 550, Jason Giannelli, E. Greenwich, 33:19.

No. 551-600

551, Lainie Hellyar, 33:21; 552, Samantha Freyler, Southington, 33:22; 553, Jacob Burke, Southington, 33:22; 554, Darrin Dellavecchia, Wallingford, 33:23; 555, Andy Higley, Southington, 33:24; 556, Nate Roy, Southington, 33:24; 557, Kaitlyn Reardon, Southington, 33:27; 558, Marie Pernerewski, Cheshire, 33:33; 559, Trey Fabrycki, Southington, 33:33; 560, Kim Murphy, Scarsdale Ny, 33:34; 561, Hannah Dowser, Southington, 33:34; 562, Sarah Plude, Southington, 33:36; 563, Elyse Krantz, Southington, 33:38; 564, Joanne Fabrycki, Southington, 33:40; 565, Nicole Archambault, Windsor, 33:40; 566, Yvette Vinci, New Britain, 33:43; 567, Kimberly Duncan, Newington, 33:45; 568, Kaylah Smith, Newington, 33:45; 569, Alicia Mucha, Southington, 33:48; 570, Patrick Flynn, Southington, 33:49; 571, Kate Hardy, Southington, 33:51; 572, Kristin Hardy, Southington, 33:51; 573, Joseph Defeo, Middletown, 33:52; 574, Susan D’agostino, Southington, 33:55; 575, Maxwell Frechette, Southington, 33:57; 576, Amybeth Gustavson, Meriden, 34:01; 577, Rachele Patrignelli, Cheshire, 34:01; 578, Natalie Votto, Cheshire, 34:01; 579, Lloyd Bailey, Plantsville, 34:02; 580, Robert Tedeschi, Southington, 34:02; 581, Erin Wells, Portland, 34:02; 582, Judy Wayton, Southington, 34:02; 583, Adrianna Zambrzycka, Southington, 34:03; 584, Michael O’brien, Wolcott, 34:04; 585, Elizabeth Massucci, Southington, 34:04; 586, Jason Finke, Hamden, 34:04; 587, Steve Massucci, Southington, 34:04; 588, Annalise Cook, Plantsville, 34:07; 589, Kristen Raposa, Marion, 34:07; 590, Darrell Cook, Plantsville, 34:08; 591, Thomas Alfieri, Southington, 34:08; 592, Sophia Chaltas, Southington, 34:13; 593, Lindsay Shea, Stamford, 34:13; 594, Katarina Aulbach, Southington, 34:13; 595, Michael Giuffrida, Southington, 34:18; 596, Morgan Mclean, Windsor Locks, 34:18; 597, Madison Osakowicz, Plantsville, 34:18; 598, Audrey Sliker, Southington, 34:19; 599, Adrianna Patton, Southington, 34:19; 600, Susan Boutote, Wolcott, 34:20.

No. 601-650

601, Nikki Graveline, Hamden, 34:21; 602, Marcello Mascia, Southington, 34:21; 603, Carol Brazil, Southington, 34:21; 604, Kim Golden, Wallingford, 34:23; 605, Tom Verchinski, Southington, 34:25; 606, Duane Howard, Southington, 34:26; 607, Jill Polverari, Southington, 34:29; 608, Nathan Burke, Southington, 34:34; 609, Kimberly Rodriquez, Southington, 34:37; 610, Bridget Sheehan, Southington, 34:40; 611, Kate Vincent, Canton, 34:40; 612, Henry Thompson, Plantsville, 34:41; 613, Jen Clock, Southington, 34:42; 614, Madison Beaudoin, Southington, 34:42; 615, Kristin Raia, Southington, 34:47; 616, Paula Drivdahl, Southington, 34:47; 617, Dagmara Scalise, Southington, 34:48; 618, Aparna Athreya, Southington, 34:48; 619, Chloe Grabowski, Plantsville, 34:49; 620, Cheyanne Young, Southington, 34:50; 621, Jim O’brien, Southington, 34:57; 622, Justine Levasseur-Burke, Southington, 35:00; 623, Christopher Fernald, Plantsville, 35:03; 624, Danielle Fernald, Plantsville, 35:04; 625, Julia Bruno, Southington, 35:07; 626, Lauren Boucher, Southington, 35:07; 627, John Sponauer, Southington, 35:12; 628, Liliana Murphy, Southington, 35:14; 629, Ava Coppola, Southington, 35:20; 630, Paul Coppola, Southington, 35:20; 631, Jack Delsanto, Southington, 35:23; 632, Avery Halloran, Southington, 35:23; 633, Jacob Berger, Southington, 35:28; 634, Leigh Eigo, Southington, 35:28; 635, Gina Laporte, Southington, 35:29; 636, Payton Turnquist, Southington, 35:31; 637, Russ Berger, Southington, 35:32; 638, Tom Missett, Southington, 35:37; 639, Julia Mularczyk, Southington, 35:41; 640, Collin Griffin, Southington, 35:41; 641, Jeff Swain, Southington, 35:43; 642, Leeann Ouellette, Berlin, 35:43; 643, Brighid Thompson, Southington, 35:45; 644, Kevin Thompson, Southington, 35:46; 645, Corinne Griffin, Southington, 35:46; 646, Barbara Objinski, Cheshire, 35:49; 647, Catherine Pomposi, Southington, 35:54; 648, Gabi Guzman, Meriden, 35:55; 649, Jian Siadat, Plantsville, 35:56; 650, Tory Broytman, Southington, 35:58.

No. 651-700

651, Jennifer Greco, Southington, 36:00; 652, Nicholas Greco, Southington, 36:01; 653, Darrell Hotham, Southington, 36:02; 654, Melissa Ruddy, Southington, 36:02; 655, Mitchell Sinatra, Wallingford, 36:03; 656, Ashley Zane, Cheshire, 36:04; 657, Monika Chudy, New Britain, 36:05; 658, Nikki Tokarzewski, New Britain, 36:05; 659, Iwona Stachelek, Middletown, 36:05; 660, Kellee Cronin, Southington, 36:13; 661, Rosalinda Tufano, Southington, 36:15; 662, Caleb Groth, Southington, 36:15; 663, Leah Petrucci, Southington, 36:15; 664, Kevin Groth, Southington, 36:16; 665, Adam Blasioli, Southington, 36:16; 666, Aidan Paradis, Plantsville, 36:17; 667, Lawrence Adams, Thomaston, 36:19; 668, Lauren Cwikla, Southington, 36:19; 669, Lee Rothert, Durham, 36:27; 670, Mix Sees, Relay, 36:28; 671, Susan Lumbra, Wolcott, 36:29; 672, Tyler Smith, Plantsville, 36:30; 673, Jean Wolf, Danbury, 36:34; 674, Jacob Bourgoin, Tariffville, 36:35; 675, Jylian Perlini, Plantsville, 36:35; 676, Angela Blumberg, Southington, 36:36; 677, David Bourgoin, Avon, 36:36; 678, Diane Hunter, Southington, 36:40; 679, Lexie Broytman, Southington, 36:46; 680, Olivia Groth, Southington, 36:46; 681, Claire Kaufmann, Southington, 36:47; 682, Lori Groth, Southington, 36:47; 683, Suzanne Nord, Plantsville, 36:50; 684, Jose Pena, New Britain, 36:55; 685, Bethany Andrews, Southington, 36:58; 686, Lucy Sullivan, Southington, 36:59; 687, Chase Kastner, Southington, 36:59; 688, Jennifer Patterson, Avon, 37:00; 689, Emilia Vauter, Southington, 37:00; 690, Megan Johnson, Bristol, 37:00; 691, Brian Rutledge, Plantsville, 37:01; 692, Nicole Rutledge, Plantsville, 37:02; 693, Melissa Juliette Luna, Bristol, 37:03; 694, Marisa Fiora, Southington, 37:10; 695, Rachel Wrinn, Southington, 37:13; 696, Melissa Violette, Meriden, 37:16; 697, Wayne Violette, Meriden, 37:16; 698, Caden Lefkowitz, Southington, 37:18; 699, Kamryn Cochrane, Southington, 37:23; 700, Alexa Wrinn, Southington, 37:25.

No. 701-750

701, G4 Pes, Relay, 37:30; 702, Madalyn Mcauliffe, Southington, 37:32; 703, Brian Mcauliffe, Southington, 37:33; 704, Meghan Fitzgerald, Canton, 37:41; 705, Marc Fitzgerald, Canton, 37:41; 706, Ida Berger, Southington, 37:41; 707, Theresa Messner, Plantsville, 37:43; 708, Joanne Lasnier, Southington, 37:47; 709, John Lasker, Southington, 37:53; 710, Bridget Ceruti, Southington, 37:54; 711, Brian Ceruti, Southington, 37:54; 712, B5 Pes, Relay, 37:55; 713, Jennifer Lo Presti, Southington, 37:57; 714, Abigail Delgado, Southington, 38:04; 715, Sarah Gallo, Southington, 38:04; 716, B4 Sees, Relay, 38:05; 717, Dylan Fafard, Southington, 38:09; 718, William Gagnon, Old Saybrook, 38:09; 719, Kara Pescetelli, Southington, 38:10; 720, Beth Bunko, Southington, 38:11; 721, Tom Kuharski, Plantsville, 38:14; 722, Max Delsanto, Southington, 38:20; 723, Kim Del Santo, Southington, 38:21; 724, Kristina Larsen, New Britain, 38:21; 725, Katherine Kielbowicz, Southington, 38:22; 726, Mary Etter, Southington, 38:25; 727, Annette Ruchwa, Wethersfield, 38:31; 728, Laura Tranquillo, Lewisburg Pa, 38:31; 729, Melissa Unnever, Plainville, 38:32; 730, Megan Mikor, Southington, 38:33; 731, ebecca Nunn, Southington, 38:34; 732, Philip Pomposi, Southington, 38:41; 733, Michele Vitale, Plants Vile, 38:42; 734, Mathew Hathaway, Southington, 38:46; 735, Andrew Hathaway, Southington, 38:46; 736, Lisa Tranquillo, Lewisburg Pa, 38:46; 737, Melissa Gustavson, Southington, 38:52; 738, Robyn Errickson, Newington, 39:15; 739, Matthew Errickson, Newington, 39:16; 740, Donna Maguire, Plantsville, 39:18; 741, Kyle Maclean, Southington, 39:24; 742, Kayla Folcik, Southington, 39:24; 743, Bonnie Frechette, Southington, 39:28; 744, Sandi Kastner, Southington, 39:33; 745, Vanessa Girgenti, North Haven, 39:36; 746, Terryneric Pemberton, Southington, 39:37; 747, Antonietta Cassone, Branford, 39:37; 748, Lauren Russo, Shelton, 39:39; 749, Mark Dalidowitz, Southington, 39:41; 750, Andy Scheller, Hamden, 39:42.

No. 751-800

751, Andrew Hottell, Hartford, 39:42; 752, Richard Solomon, Plantsville, 39:43; 753, Phil Kim, Manchester Nh, 39:43; 754, Leann Bickford, Wallingford, 39:43; 755, Jonathan Byrd, New Haven, 39:44; 756, Lisa Ossola, Southington, 39:47; 757, Ann Morgan, Southington, 39:47; 758, Lori Cochrane, Plantsville, 39:48; 759, Megan Sanchez, Southington, 39:54; 760, Isabella Sanchez, Southington, 40:00; 761, Daria Kryzanski, Southington, 40:04; 762, Dan Farrelly, Waterbury, 40:04; 763, Tim Tassis, Southington, 40:05; 764, Olivia Tassis, Southington, 40:05; 765, John Chiero, Southington, 40:08; 766, Wendy Fisher, Plantsville, 40:13; 767, Sean Fisher, Plantsville, 40:13; 768, Karolina Wneta, Southington, 40:18; 769, Leigh Shelds, Berlin, 40:25; 770, Amanda Halpin, Rocky Hill, 40:27; 771, Kristi Zehnder, Southington, 40:31; 772, Rita Ferreri, Southington, 40:43; 773, Carmela Ciniglio, Southington, 40:50; 774, Luigi Ciniglio, Southington, 40:55; 775, Abigail Lasker, Southington, 40:56; 776, Emma Lasker, Southington, 40:56; 777, Denise Lasker, Southington, 40:58; 778, Jerry Davino, Plantsville, 40:58; 779, Julia Davino, Plantsville, 40:59; 780, Heidi Hobert, Glastonbury, 41:01; 781, Kathryn Hobert, Glastonbury, 41:01; 782, G4 Sees, Relay, 41:02; 783, Mix Sees, Relay, 41:04; 784, Amy Phan Saglimbeni, South Windsor, 41:04; 785, Kaitlin Bellis, Plantsville, 41:06; 786, Annette Turnquist, Southington, 41:10; 787, Christine Bruemmer, Southington, 41:13; 788, Mary Coombs, Cheshire, 41:13; 789, Michelle Belval, Meriden, 41:23; 790, James Driscoll, Bristol, 41:28; 791, Kerry Hannify Morin, Southington, 41:29; 792, Katelin Jacobs, New Britain, 41:31; 793, Emily Gray, Southington, 41:31; 794, David Gora, New Britain, 41:32; 795, Sophie Kastner, Southington, 41:33; 796, Kirsten Laquerre, Southington, 41:37; 797, Mariah Davino, Plantsville, 41:45; 798, Andrew Coppola, Plantsville, 41:53; 799, Kathy Davino, Plantsville, 41:57; 800, Sandra Sullivan, Wolcott, 41:57.

No. 801-850

801, Kim Padroff, Southington, 42:02; 802, Dylan Peco, Cheshire, 42:05; 803, Brandon Peco, Cheshire, 42:05; 804, Elizabeth C. Nulty, Cheshire, 42:20; 805, Jody Benton, Plantsville, 42:23; 806, Maureen Massucci, Southington, 42:28; 807, Josie Campbell, Southington, 42:34; 808, Mark Seifert, New Haven, 42:35; 809, Bill White, Southington, 42:36; 810, Kaitlin Higgins, Southington, 42:43; 811, Deb Simonson, Southington, 42:45; 812, Michelle Noonan, Southington, 42:49; 813, Katie Manke, Southington, 42:49; 814, Amber Cardalico, Wolcott, 42:54; 815, Keith Cardalico, Wolcott, 42:54; 816, John Szeghy, Southington, 42:55; 817, Jenna Laquerre, Southington, 42:56; 818, Madeline Duplis, Southington, 42:57; 819, Grace Szeghy, Southington, 42:57; 820, Leah Hinckley, Meriden, 42:59; 821, Kristin Greene, Southington, 42:59; 822, Lillyanna Miceli, Southington, 43:00; 823, Emily Blakeslee, Hamden, 43:04; 824, Valorie Sposi, Southington, 43:10; 825, Rich Vocke, Southington, 43:31; 826, G4 Pes, Relay, 43:51; 827, Mix Kes, Relay, 43:56; 828, Kathy Costello, Wolcott, 44:10; 829, Kate Colonero, Southington, 44:35; 830, Anju Somanath, Southington, 44:43; 831, Lisa Casasanta, Kensington, 44:59; 832, Joan Schmidt, Plantsvill, 44:59; 833, Brenda Egan, Southington, 45:14; 834, April Brodeur, Waterbury, 45:20; 835, Michelle Ayotte, Plantsville, 45:39; 836, Samantha Jones, Plantsville, 45:40; 837, Beth Rock, Cheshire 33, 45:46; 838, Jonathan Plourde, Southington, 45:51; 839, Lisa Olsen, Southington, 45:59; 840, Adrienne Porzycki, Southington, 45:59; 841, Dean Olsen, Southington, 45:59; 842, Christine Plourde, Southington, 46:07; 843, Juliana Lee, Burlington, 46:09; 844, Sandra Lee, Burlington, 46:10; 845, Veronica Bisson, New Britain, 46:12; 846, Kaitlyn Plourde, Southington, 46:13; 847, Cate Costello, Wolcott, 46:13; 848, Kathy Grabowski, Wolcott, 46:23; 849, Darylanne Archambault, Southington, 47:12; 850, Luis Albuquerque, Southington, 48:10.

No. 851-900

851, Debbie Albuquerque, Southington, 48:10; 852, Micheal Spyros, Berlin, 48:19; 853, Jason Calvi-Rogers, Plantsville, 48:20; 854, Frank Gravel, Southington, 49:09; 855, Pierrette Chayka, Chesire, 49:20; 856, Debbie Decesare, Plantsville, 49:20; 857, Allison Dederer Romano, Naugatuck, 49:25; 858, Joshua Pena, New Britain, 49:48; 859, Victoria Cyr, New Britain, 50:05; 860, Melissa Potter, Southington, 51:34; 861, Lisa Christensen, Southington, 51:34; 862, Cathy Hricik, Southington, 51:58; 863, Charles Hricik, Southington, 51:58; 864, Sue Buchanan, Southington, 52:03; 865, Patty Pomposi, Southington, 52:26; 866, Angelina Otano, Southington, 52:29; 867, Periann Fazzino, Meriden, 52:44; 868, Mark Tuccillo, Southington, 53:08; 869, Jerry Nickodemski, Southington, 53:08; 870, Patrycja Zajac, Southington, 53:17; 871, Sarah Mirisola, Southington, 53:17; 872, Laura Furlak, Southington, 53:39; 873, Maryselys Ocasio, Plantsville, 53:40; 874, Calie Niedzwiecki, New Britain, 53:56; 875, Terry Niedzwiecki, New Britain, 53:56; 876, Andrew Cop, Plantsville, 54:09; 877, Stan Cop, Southington, 54:10; 878, Richard Valletta, Southington, 54:10; 879, Hannah Olsen, Southington, 54:19; 880, Katie Estell, Southington, 54:20; 881, Nicole Christensen, Southington, 54:20; 882, Ann Prusak, 54:29; 883, Ashley Poitras, Bristol, 54:35; 884, Alyssa Sarah, Southington, 54:35; 885, Annette Parrotti, Southington, 54:42; 886, Diane Stolz, Southington, 54:43; 887, Tom Stolz, Southington, 54:44; 888, Michele Peters, Plantsville, 54:48; 889, Mia Peters, Plantsville, 54:49; 890, Chloe Peters, Plantsville, 54:49; 891, Richard Davidow, Southington, 54:51; 892, Joseph Peccerillo, Southington, 54:52; 893, Frank Kristopik, Plantsville, 55:24; 894, Kelly Coulter, Plantsville, 55:32; 895, Sheri Stone, Plantsville, 55:33; 896, Kaitlyn Krewson, Southington, 55:37; 897, Todd Krolikowski, Bristol, 55:37; 898, Abby Alfieri, Southington, 56:03; 899, Maureen Cop, Southington, 57:47; 900, Deborah Deprey, Southington, 57:48.

No. 901-926

901, Deirdre Cop, Southington, 57:48; 902, Mary Elizabeth Nealon, Clarks Green Pa, 57:53; 903, Kristen Powers, White Plains Ny, 57:54; 904, Jessica Frasco, Spring Lake Nj, 57:54; 905, Anika Sellier, Washington Dc, 57:55; 906, Steve Gallo, Woodbridge Va, 57:57; 907, Isabella Paulus, Southington, 58:15; 908, Lidia Prusak, Southington, 58:16; 909, Martina Ocasio, Bristol, 58:16; 910, Tina Brazil, Southington, 58:16; 911, Mona Houle, Phoenix Az, 58:25; 912, Juliana Ferreri, Southington, 59:16; 913, Jade Cassidy, Southington, 59:17; 914, Jessica Monte, Southington, 59:17; 915, Samantha Martins, Southington, 59:17; 916, Anna Raby, Chicopee Ma, 59:30; 917, Wendy Radzunas, Oakville, 59:30; 918, Jodi Grohoski, Oakville, 59:31; 919, Katherine Magzag, Plantsvill, 59:31; 920, Laura Jakabauski, Southington, 59:32; 921, Howie Levin, Southington, 59:39; 922, Tess Maffiolini, Southington, 1:01:13; 923, Sharon Levin, Southington, 1:01:13; 924, Lindsay Donati, Southington, 1:01:13; 925, Barbara Simmons, Middletown, 1:02:57; 926, Heather Simmons, Hartford, 1:02:58.

Leave a Reply