Southington High School releases fourth quarter honor roll

SHSKnightsHeader (web)

Southington High School has announced their honor roll for the fourth quarter.

Grade 9

The following students earned first honors:

Nandani Mohit Adhyapak, Rosanna Teresa Airo, Nolyn Allen, Cora Elizabeth Altomari, Jacob Oscar Anderson, Katarina Marie Aulbach, Cicily Alexis Balachandar, Madison Marie Beaudoin, Emma Marie Becotte, Chloe Dianna Becquey, Evan Scott Bender, William Bernard Blaise, Allison Haley Blaszko, Jordan Timothy Brayfield, Julia Rose Brilla, Allison Marie Brown, Hayden Thomas Burbank, Marissa Frances Calandra, Carolyn Catherine Callahan, Gina Maria Calo, Jacqueline Rose Carbone, Kevin Chudy, Cameron Francis Clynes, Chelsea Mary Cocozza, Jacqueline Mariel Coley, Abigail Grace Connolly, Nicholas Steven Daddona, Rachel Catherine DePonte, Kira Lee Dethlefsen, Julia Nadine Dietz, Sarah Lorraine Dill, Kathryn Anastasia Dondero, Melissa Nathalie Drexler, Kaylee Ann Fantoli, Lauren Nicole Foligno, Olivia Maia Fournier, Ariana Gazaferi, Julia Rose Groll, Adam George Gwara, Heather Marie Hannigan, Jeffrey Thomas Hannigan, Taylor Rose Harton, Jack Roland Herms, Amanda Stephanie Howe, Aisha Hussain, Katelyn Mary Ierardi, Alexa Rose Imme, Katie Morgan Judge, Brandon Jeshu Jurkowski, Ashley Michelle Kane, Rea Kelolli, Kelly Nicole Koba, Jonathan Michael Kryzanski, Alexander Eric Kuhr, Alex Minh Le, Abigail Rose Legere, Shane Marshall Leone, Ariana Llabani, Tanthalas Alexander Lowrey, Claire Elizabeth Macioce, Teresa Marie Maffiolini, Sydney Ann Marecki, Joseph Charles Martin, Nicole Elizabeth Martocchio, Marissa Lynne Mastroianni, Ariella Danielle Matarazzo, Lamiaa Matit, Julia Elizabeth McPherson, Hartlee Rose Meier, Sarah Ann Minkiewicz, Daniel Jeffrey Minton, Jacob Andrew Mohr, Jessica Rae Monte, Joshua Robert Moravsky, Kayleigh Anne Moses, Emily Elizabeth Nadile, Kathleen Frances O’Reilly, Erin Marie Palinkos, Amisha Paul, Amy Elizabeth Paul, Spencer Daniel Perry, Tyler Stefan Peruta, Jessica Donna-Lynn Pesce, Anthony Ralph Riccio, Sydney Nicole Rice, Andrew Frand Robel, Rachel Anita Roberts, Julia Catherine Rodman, Holly Taylor Ross, Katarina Jewel Rothstein, Alexa Renee Rutkowski, Sylvia Nicole Rutkowski, Brett David Rycki, Christina Grace Sack, Isabella Rose Scalise, Ashley Nicole Shafran, Shaan Shah, Saipriya Sharma, Suchi Sanjay Sheth, Anna Rose Shugrue, Faith Largo Sporbert, Caitlyn Elizabeth St. Jarre, James Walter Starr, Bethany Nicole Synott, Robert Harrison Taylor, John Charles Terry, Jennifer Thai, Zachary Ryan Thomas, Emily Anne Tinyszin, Vanessa Lynn Tischofer, Daniel Francis Topper, Emma Catherine Topper, Amanda Jo Travers, Phuong Anh Trinh, Shivali Hemant Vyas, Janette Kaitlyn Wadolowski, Benjamin Joseph Wakefield, Stephanie Huei Wang, Joelle King Wankerl, Madina Welcome, Julia Marie Wells, Rachel Nicole Williams, Nathan Kallerman Wivell, Brett Michael Wolff, Molly Page Wright, Sean Michael Young, Lydia Yu, Kateryna Yurkevych, Kara Anne Zazzaro, Hannah Elizabeth Zelina, Lia Eileen Zelvis, Stephanie Anne Zera, William Joseph Zesut, and Sammi Zhang.

The following students earned second honors:

Renn Mitchell Abramczyk-Dubiel, Michael John Abucewicz, Brianna Marie Albanese, Jacob Phillip Albert, Victoria Elizabeth Aldieri, Maria Alecsandru, Sarah Nicole Allard, Haley Rose Allen, Catrina Marie Aszklar, Matthew Ronald Babicz, Jessica Lynn Baillargeon, James Joseph Baril, Samantha Christine Barmore, William Henry Barmore, Jordan Edward Beaupre, Mackenzie Ann Beaupre, Shawn Michael Begin, Nicoletta Alexandra Belales, Megan Elizabeth Biscoglio, Amanda Jillian Boccio, Logan Paul Brayfield, Brandy Suzanna Brinton, Cole Joseph Brock, Lokshmi Ruth-Ellen Brown, Erica Taylor Bruno, Connor George Brush, Timothy Joseph Budnik, Collin Richard Burbank, Zachary Thomas Burleigh, Jordan Michele Cammuso, Kayleigh Elizabeth Carmichall, Kaitlyn Ann Carrubba, Allison Rose Carta, Nicole Frances Carter, Ryan Daniel Case, Elizabeth Carolyn Cassan, Gabrielle Marie Cerra, William Augustino Ceruti, Sophia Kaitlyn Chaltas, Clark Nicole Chua, Samantha Lee Clark, Emily Elizabeth Cole, Steven Douglas Cova, Jared Ryan Curtis, Amber Nicole Daley, Thomas Michael Danby, Carlie Rose DeFelice, Jacob Loren DeLorenzo, Kaitlyn Nicole DeMaio, Molly Margaret Dobratz, Isabella Rose Dominello, Michael Jon Dorsey, Trevor Jeffrey Dufresne, James Mesa Feltz, Francesca Isabelle Ferrante, Mario Joseph Ferreri, Michelle Carolyn Flynn, Ryan James Flynn, Katherine XiPeng Foley, Kaylee Jean Gammon, Diamond Imani-Kyah Garcia, Matthew Thomas Garry, Brianna Michelle Gee, Erica Christine Gerrish, Kirsten Olivia Gersbeck, Casandra Rolande Govoni, Lauren Kathryn Graef, Jacob Michael Hayes, Taylor Marie Hubert, Nathaniel Luis Huff, Medina Iljazi, Kristian Andrew Izydorczak, Keegan Patrick Jarvis, Mikaela Amore June, Julia Rose Kahl, Ethan William Kelly, Felicity Lee Keyworth, Quintin David Kimmel, Taylor Elizabeth Klein, Alex Charles Klinzmann, Joseph Andrew Koczera, Brandon Christopher Kohl, Radoslaw Konopka, Jake Joseph Kubisek, David Christopher Kupcho, Leah Rose Kurtz, Megan Jean LaMontagne, Jason Lau, Conner Joseph Leone, Sarah Rosalinda Lew, Alexander Yuri Lipsky, Andrew James Lohneiss, Hunter Douglas London, Zachary Joseph MacDonald, David Bryan MacKay, Faryn Makaela Malley, Samuel Joseph Masotta, Donna Paulette McNeill, Mahima Mehta, Jeremy Ryan Mercier, Sameer Rabbani Mirza, Zachary Robert Monti, Michaela Marie Nanfito, Katthy H Nguyen, Michelle Evelyn Nogaj, Katherine Ann Oshana, Timothy Michael O’Shea, Eric Joseph Padden, Samuel Jacob Pappas, Gianna Teresa Passarelli, Britni Paige Pastyrnak, Safiyah Iqbal Pathan, Angelo Joseph Pederson, David Donald Perlot, Jacob Steven Petruzzi, William John Pfanzelt, Jonathan Francis Pierson, Kayla Frances Powers, Nicholas James Ragozzine, Ethan Paul Rathbun, Ashaki J Reid, Emma Pauline Reney, Victoria-Elizabeth Reynolds, Tayler Jordyn Riddick, Timothy Robert Sadlowski, Sana Saeed, Isabella Francesca Salazar, Brittney Paula Sao, Ashley Son, Niko Andreas Sophroniou, Tanner Ethan Sperry, Morgan Rylie St. Jarre, Jack Storm, Garrett James Susi, Kendall Jaye Suski, John Michael Terray, Cade Joseph Testa, Kieran Connor Tindall, Coral Rae Tommervik, Thomas Philip Tsangarides, Lissette Urena, Jasmin Vega, Justin Paul Verrilli, Ester Nataliya Vynar, David Nicholas Wadman, Tagan David Welch, Rosalie Mae Whitehead, Karolina Lucyna Wneta, Patrycja Izabella Zajac, Emily Sophie Zakrzewski, Cameron David Zegzdryn, and Nicholas George Zollo.

Grade 10

The following students earned first honors:

Madison Catherine Aldieri, Abigail Victoria Alfieri, Hallie Mackenzie Altwies, Kelly Christina Angeli, Jake Noah Aparo, Katherine Claire Bauer, Katerina Victoria Belales, Nicholas Paul Benham, Kayla Elizabeth Birmingham, Zachary Jay Blake, Skylar Jayne Blumetti, Jenna Michelle Boccio, Sydney Janet Brault, Jennifer Theresa Briscoe, Megan Elizabeth Burke, Laura Catherine Calandra, William David Carbone, Meghan Elizabeth Cichon, Kamryn Lee Cochrane, Dominic Joseph Coppola, Kristen Claire Craven, Annelise Maria D’Abramo, Anthony Mario D’Abramo, Evan Charles D’Agostino, Erica Marie Daigle, Bianca D’Amore, Megan Kathleen Delorme, Nickolina Cecelia Doran, Victoria Alice Duszak, Jasmyne Veronica Engman, Kata Erika Erdei, Katherine Olivia Estell, Jared Adalid Fernandez, Juliana Rose Ferreri, Hunter Mason Forrest, Michael Thomas Freeman, Laura Izabela Furtak, Rebecca Rose Gagne, Sarah Elizabeth Gallo, Jay Vipulkymar Gandhi, Emily Coyle Gibney, Justin David Giumelli, Rachael Lynn Haberski, Alexandra Nicole Harris, Jordan Elizabeth Helton, Joshua James Hilliard, Kailey Rose Hinckley, Rachel Maria Huff, Hannah Mcallister Jackman, Emma Elizabeth Jaworowski, Katie Patricia Kelley, Kendra Helen Kochol, Kelly Anne Kritz, Sydney Rae Kroll, Erik Michael Kryzanski, Jordan Danielle Lamkins, Amanda Danielle Lavoie, Lexie Reneve Lewis, Michael William Listro, Rebecca Ann Lo Presti, Michael James Loose, Morgan Taylor Maccione, Alexa Eman Maddalena, Megan Elizabeth Mahon, Janelle Kathleen Mangassarian, Maegan Mariani, Marissa Joan Matarazzo, Kristen Elizabeth Mathew, Leen Matit, Michael Dean Mauro, Connor Michael McDonough, Ryan Alan McIntyre, Matthew William McLaughlin, Jordan Michael McMeans, Natalie Ann Messner, John Richard Mindek, Amanda Carol Morach, Mark James Murdy, Thomas James Murdy, Catherine Linda Myers, Samantha Paige Nardi, Ashley Michelle Nelson, Madelyn Jane Nichols, Jillian Lee Noli, Elysse Cassandra Page, Anjali A Patel, Timothy Carlton Perry, Justin Jettarith Phen, Delaney Ann Picard, Jessica Piotrowski, Andrew Joseph Premus, Samantha Shalini Purushotham, Nathan Michael Raposa, Jesse Peter Rasten, Morgan Jean Raymond, Michael Blake Ricciardone, Turner William Rodman, Benjamin Edward Russman, Stephen Andrew Rutkowski, Joseph James Savage, Joseph Gerald Savarese, Paul Lloyd Schweiger, Matthew James Sciota, Kaitlin Marie Semmel, Kyle Stephen Semmel, Brendan Shea, Nathan Raymond Simard, Jeremy Adam Spooner, Kimberly Elizabeth Stafko, Samantha Beatrice Steeves, Carson Rose Stifel, Monique Regina Szabo, Caitlin Marie Taddeo, Brendan Anthony Taylor, Bianca Ashley Taylor-Soriano, Noah Edward Tedeschi, John Luke Testa, Olivia Nichole Thomas, Lauren Marie Torino, Stephen Joseph Vollaro, Megan Elizabeth Walsh, Natiya Virginia Washer, James Patrick Weil, Michelle Lynn Woodruff, Madison Marie Yurgaitis, Alexa Christina Zborowski, and Artur Marcin Zielinski.

The following students earned second honors:

Amir Hasson Agoora, Michael Joseph Allen, Seth Andrew Almeida, Alissa Beverly Anglis, Abigale Ann Asklar, Jake Babon, Lily Leanna Baker, Rachel Lauren Baldick, Martha Cooper Barry, Rachel Elizabeth Belanger, McKenna Quinn Belury, Ryan James Bjorklund, Alyssa Marie Boucher, Dorina Bregu, Colton Patrick Brown, Taylor Ann Brown, Robert Victor Bunting, Makenna Jane Calabrese, Xaria Lynnez Callender, Jason Robert Calvi-Rogers, Michaela Anne Carrera, Jade Allison Cassidy, Andrew Dana Chavez, Kyle David Chinigo, Nicole Krystyna Chuchro, Alex Nicole Ciaffaglione, Samantha Mae Cocchiola, Megan E Colleran, Brayden Alexander Cooney, Kayla Nicole Coppola, Christian John Crowley, Tyler Jeffrey Cyr, Dante Raffaelle D’Agostino, Emily Elizabeth Daley, Dante Angelo DeCesare, Michael Joseph DeFeo, Matthew Anthony DeLorenzo, Amanda Marie Delorme, Hannah Elizabeth DeMaio, Cassandra Lynn Dethlefsen, Casey Jane Devin, Matthew James Dominello, Brian Patrick Durocher, Brianna Lynn Eigo, Carol Jean Fannon, Derrick Allen Gdovin, Shamus Liam Geel, Erin Mary Gibney, Lyndsey Taylor Giudice, Kelly Ann Graff, Jonathan Michael Gray, Samantha Leann Greenslate, Matthew Kyle Gundersen, Andrew Jon Hall, Trevor Jay Hall, Kyle James Hermann, Lynia Lane Hilke, Evelyn Jordan Holbrook, Michael Paul Jagos, Kornelia Maria Jez, Emma Madeline Johnston, Lauren Kathryn Jones, Samantha Eaton Jones, Jessica Nicole Karwowski, Catherine Marie Kates, H. Dustin Kilgore, Allison Rose Krampitz, Patricia Rose Krzynowek, Samantha Marie Lamkins, Rachel Carina Lawrence, Kimberly Ann Lebel, Lauren Taylor Levensaler, Dylan Michael Levesque, Nathan Dominic L’Heureux, Andrew Lester Luczak, Emily Lynn Lyons, Crystal Anne Madore, Ryan Michael Mailhot, Christopher Alan Martin, Samantha Lynn Martins, Emily Diane Matukaitis, Kaitlyn Emily McNamara, Margaret Rose Meehan, Taryn Leigh Meenan, Samuel Mena-Peralta, Ryan Thomas Meneo, Olivia Catherine Michalic, Johnathan David Mikosz, Sarah Helen Mirisola, Katlin Joy Misiorski, Sage Elizabeth Misluck, Sean Thomas Molgano, Anthony Joseph Mondo, Ashlee Irene Montefalco, Andrew Reed Monteleone, Julia Anna Mularczyk, Bao-Anh Thi Nguyen, Tianna Marie Oliva, Hannah Lyn Olsen, Lars Joseph Olson, Evyenia Christina Papageorge, Vasoula Erene Papageorge, Brianna Nicole Pellerin, Jared Ryder Pelletier, Ariel Rose Perry, Benjamin Stephen Pestillo, Thomas Aldo Ragozzino, Nicholas Joseph Rappi, Joshua Joseph Richardson, Julian Robles, Alexyss Tiffany Roderick, Alex James Rodriques, Francesca Antonia Russo, Samantha Rose Sagnella, Ellen Maighread Scafariello, Jacob Sean Secondo, Ryan Patrick Sheehan, Kristen Grace Shubert, Kayla Rose Sica, Kyle Glen Solomon, Everett Patrick Sperry, Brandon Thomas Stone, Grace Katherine Strillacci, Mallory Brooke Terry, Alison Nicole Theriault, Leann Marie Tonnotti, John Christopher Vecchio, Gabrielle Sophie Veilleux, Joseph Robert Vitali, Hannah Mary Weir, Zachary George Zakreta, Michael Anthony Zera, and Miranda Lynn Zygmunt.

Grade 11

The following students earned first honors:

Leandro Antonio Alejandro, Andrew Carl Ardolino, Angela Nicole Balaoing, Matthew Paul Becotte, Alexandra Anna Bieniek, James Andrew Brino, Rachel Jordan Bruno, Samantha Joan Butlien, Brooke Alexandra Camden, Anthony Michael Cammuso, Raegan Elizabeth Casarella, Victoria Elizabeth Castillo, Katelin Hope Chamberland, Fizza Shahzad Chaudhry, Timothy Daniel Cocozza, Jennifer Anne Congdon, Adam Griffin Cormier, Olivia Patricia Cranney, Senton Dautllari, Andrea Clarice Defeo, Sarah Julia Dolan, Steven Raymond Dorzens, Megan Marie Enright, Jarod Alec Florian, Jessica Nicole Gagnon, Michaela Rae Ganezer, Cassandra Michele Gaudio, Natalia Gimenez, Nicole Ann Groll, Jessica Ann Howe, Mark George Howland, Danielle Rose Hughes, Jenny Alexandra Johnson, Samantha Mary Jones, Kayla Elizabeth Kavanagh, Jacob Kligerman, Gregory Daniel Kloczko, Laura Melissa Koba, Caitlyn Anne Krar, Reed Alexander Kroll, Kyle Allen Lalla, Sarah Elizabeth Lamb, Sylwia Lewkowicz, Kristina Marie Linehan, Samantha Jo Lohneiss, Emily Anne Maciejewski, Lauren Yvonne Macri, Emily Rose Mankus, Colton Michael McInnis, Haley Anne Mullin, Brianna Marie Muscio, Nathaniel Ryan Nagorski, Shannon Kimberley O’Connor, Lauren Marie Parker, Alissa Karolyn Paul, Katherine Rose Peccerillo, Dane Michael Penksa, Niels Justin Peschel, Nicholas Alfred Pierson, Alex Ernest Rasten, Sofia Annette Ricciardi, Gabriella Ann Roccasecca, Domenic Stephen Rossi, Michael Joseph Ruszczyk, Benjamin Vincent Sadlowski, Amanda Karnika Sao, Brenna Marie Sarantides, Allison Mara Schroeder, Morgan Patricia Shubert, Lucia Sintoni, Alexander Gardner Smith, Steven Sokolowski, Jason Joseph Soltys, Nicolette Marie St. Amand, Alexander Joseph Statkevich, Paris Marie Testa, Kahli Marie Travers, Krysta Tsangarides, Edmond Keith Vitcavage, Ryan James Wells, Joseph Allen Zavorskas, and Angelina Jennifer Zollo.

The following students earned second honors:

Griffin Richard Alix, Kayla Rose Allaire, Paige Marie Allen, Matthew James Andrini, Dominic Joseph Annunziata, Jonathan Nelson Ardolino, Alicia Marie Badorek, Joshua Michel Barry, Austin Tyler Baumann, Quinn Anthony Becotte, Joseph John Bernetti, Kimberly Libby Biela, Kylie Taylor Blazek, Nathan Michael Blitz, Jasmine Elizabeth Boschulte, Nicole Ann Breedlove, Kyle Andrew Bunko, Lauren Ann Cafasso, Rebecca Morgan Caisse, Kays Arjin Cetin, Benjamin Carl Chasse, Payton Lynne Chiaro, Nicole Cecile Christensen, Hannah Leigh Comparone, Hayley Jean Crafts, Tessa Alexandra Daly, Anthony Carl DeGennaro, Margaux Lee Degumbia, Sarah Claire Delaney, Christie Marie Dizenzo, Connor Edward Dombal, Kealey Bridget Donahue, Adam Jared Dorau, Bryan Murphy Doyle, Rachel Leigh Dufresne, Daniel George Fagan, Kathryn Grace Falcetti, Skye Ashley Farago, Drew Thomas Farkas, Luke David Ferreira, Tyler Dean Fox, Riley Weber Freehling, Taylor Gail Garry, Sarah Elizabeth Gerrish, Trevor James Godston, Bethany Rose Greenlaw, Garrett Edward Gugliotti, Christopher William Iverson, Julia Nicole Izydorczak, Danielle Nicole Jaffer, Kayla Ann Judd, Jessica Elizabeth Kane, Hassan Afzal Khan, Sana Tanveer Khan, Visal Kong, Ashleigh Michaela Kristopik, Carter John Krzesik, Kevin Alexander Kukla, Jessica Gail Lappen, Kelly Lynn Lappen, Katie Ann Lindberg, Scott Michael Lucian, Salvatore Magnano, Justin David Makles, Gage Rodney Marshall, Erica Frances Masse, Kelly Bridget McKenna, Brianah Jade Mclean, Morgan Elizabeth McNamara, Kaylah Dahnay Miron, Caroline Anne Mongillo, Jacob Riley Morrell, Parker Bennett Mulholland, Brandon Joseph Murray, Catherine Lloyd Najarian, Gabrielle Lauranna Napoli, Kasey Lee Newman, Nicole Paige Nyerick, Olivia Leigh Nyerick, Nicholas Ottalagana, Lauren Nicole Perkowski, Valerie Mary Perzanowski, Christopher Michael Pestillo, Jami Pliego, Kali Pliego, Sofia Marie Possidento, Katrina Lynn Quoka, Griffin Scott Ramey, Renz Patrick Rebeca, Natalie Rose Rickard, Faith Marie Ritchie, John Francis Rivers, Erin Kathleen Roach, Trever Medeiros Rogers, Samantha Schiffer, Jessica Taylor Seitz, Lauren Eve Semataska, Amy Serrano, Jhanvi Dharmesh Shah, Sarah Sherwill, Brett Nolan Simms, William James Smelley, Kelsey Shae Snodgrass, Kyle James Somers, Amelia Marie Sponauer, Emily Elizabeth Stafford, Mark Allyn Stalter, John Allen Stevens, Erin Nicole Sullivan, Melanie Lauren Tedeschi, James Harrison Terray, Aaron Nicholas Tiscione, Katherine Anne Trykowski, Jennifer Turci, Jenna Elizabeth Uba, Amanda Lee Valerio, Delana Hope Veilleux, Diana Frances Verderame, James Walter Wadman, Natalie Kalea Wadolowski, Christasia Denyse Walton, Codie Anne Wershoven, Alexandra Wyluda, Aaron Joseph Zerbe, and Gabriella Rose Zuk.

Grade 12

The following students earned first honors:

Alexandria Abacherli, Megan Marie Albert, Marissa Emily Asal, Katherine Elizabeth Baldwin, Alexandra Veronica Barmore, Michael David Batchelor, Zachary Reinhold Bauer, Erich Nicholas Bender, Erik Robert Bergland, Jonathan Robert Blain, Melissa Christine Borysewicz, Angelica Hope Brilla, Tyler Robert Brinton, Matthew James Briscoe, Adam Philip Brush, Michael Arthur Burek, Zachary Charles Bylykbashi, Cassandra Lynn Camilli, Lauren Elizabeth Carney, Kayley Ann Carrier, Jenna Rosemary Casey, Madison Lin Chapman, Caroline Louise Charlton, Rong Chen, Ashley Virginia Christensen, Nicole Chudy, Bridget Emily Clark, Sarah Rose Colston, Alana Audrey Conti, Elizabeth Bern Costello, Erin Mary Cova, Austin Devin DeGumbia, Tyler Joseph DiTunno, Jessica Lynn Dos Santos, Sebastian Alexander Doughty, Kevin Michael Drexler, Olivia Rose Ende, Julie Amanda Falk, David Matthew Falvo, Michael Matthew Fazzino, Kayla Mary Folcik, Chelsea Rose French, Miranda Gazaferi, Melissa Kate Geffken, Mack Richard Golos, Jessica Lynn Goralski, Julia Marie Granato, Anna Leigh Gregoire, Jocelyn Azalie Gregor, Patrick James Gustavson, Amanda Jeanne Hamel, Antoine Latiye Harris, Abigail Tatyana Heller, Ryann Madison Henry-Snodgrass, Monica Nicole Hicks, James Patrick Hoder, Shane Thomas Holley, Meghan Marie Kelley, Arooba Tanveer Khan, Christopher Douglas Kingsbury, Sharon Kwok, Megan Ann Langdeau, Sarah Anne Leahy, Jessica Nicole Lee, Zachary Daniel Levesque, Kristen Elizabeth Loose, Sarah Margaret Luczak, Catherine Emily MacKay, Joshua Paul Marcil, Kaitlin Marie Martocchio, Angela Marie Masciangioli, Nicholas John Mauriello, Marissa Ann Mayo, Richard John McCarty, Melissa Linda McKim, Katherine Jennifer Mellitt, Margaret Ann Mellitt, Anthony Meneo, Eric Joseph Minton, Jake Thomas Moise, Jennifer Rose Monte, Jacqueline Lynn Morelli, Zachary David Murillo, Talia Rae Nanfito, Flora Alicia Nardi, Rachel Alexandra Nardi, DaQuane Malik Nealey, Connor William O’Hara, Mikayla Lynn Otis, Ryan Timothy Padden, Sarah Ilona Palko, Dominick Palmisano, Megan Hope Palumbo, Priya A. Patel, Colby Lee Pelletier, Lee Ann Elizabeth Pelletier, Ryan Louis Pelligrinelli, Thomas Judson Perzanowski, Bailey Elizabeth Potter, Ryan Patrick Pulver, Cassidy Erin Race, Erin Kathryn Reilly, Julia Lynn Reilly, Jonathan Ronald Richards, Kailey Victoria Richardson, Francesco Ricigliano, Raquel Josephine Romano, Alexandra Mae Rothstein, Isabella Rose Russo, Cristian Sanchez, Amanda Kaitlynn Scheffler, Brett David Shaw, Autumn Eliza Sheffy, Jarod William Shurack, Matthew Nicholas Sorrentino, Kathleen Mary Spagnoletti, Connor Alexander Sperry, Matthew Gray Steeves, Rianna Leigh Susco, Alexa Rose Taylor, Michael Brian Taylor, Morgan Alexa Terry, Michael Alan Theriault, Matthew Joseph Thomson, Curtis Edward Topper, Matthew Salvatore Torrisi, Rebecca Tsangarides, Elizabeth Mary Veilleux, Veronica Ann Viturale, Adam Jeffrey Viviano, Abigail Nicole Wadman, Colleen Elizabeth Walsh, Adam Joseph Whitford, Caitlin Eileen Young, Maghen Elizabeth Zagryn, and Lauren Marie Zazzaro.

The following students earned second honors:

Leila Marie Agoora, Alaina Elizabeth Albino, Meagan Rose Asklar, Trevor Austin Baracchi, Cheyenne Deanna Bevans, Lindsey Elizabeth Bjorklund, Tiffany Amber Blancato, Michael Nicholas Botsacos, Nickolas Gary Brazil, Alicia Marie Brocki, Zayda Marie Broderick, Ethan George Buttery, Patrick David Carozza, Brandon Anthony Christino, Emily Kate Csuka, Dakota Avery Curtis, James Samuel Danielson, Danielle Barbara David, Kyle Joseph DeFrancesco, Shawn Albert Devin, Breanna Rae DiDomizio, Vincenzo Paul DiMauro, Dominic Dante Discepolo, Kateri Eileen Downes, Casey Francis Doyle, Brittany Frances Drouin, Darian Dube, Matthew Mark Duszak, Sariah Natalie Dutkiewicz, Mersades Destiney Faison, Michaela Rose Falk, Marissa Ann Feeney, Nicole Elizabeth Fischer, Kayleigh Jane Flanigan, Mackenzie Lee Flanigan, Kendra Nicole Friedt, Harrison Edward Garrett, Jared Thomas Gavronski, Rebecca Ann Gerrard, Allison Kathleen Gibney, Ryan Edward Goldstein, Alexander Joseph Gorr, Natalia Grosfeld, Rebecca Lorraine Hayes, Emma Louise Hermann, Benjamin Christopher Herms, Raegan Elizabeth Honyotski, Marissa Lynn Jackson, Alexander Edward Jamele, Brian David Jaworowski, Kayla Marie Kearney, Sana Khan, Devin Michael King, Leah Marie Kligerman, Sarah Caitlin Knight, Matthew Richard Koczera, Haley Marie Kolesnik, Antonella Marie Kuziak, Ellie Marie Lefkovich, Jared Evan Lentini, Emily Anne Lippincott, Natalie Marie Liquindoli, Alison Nicole Lonicki, Alexandria E Lunn, Erin Diana Martin, Morgan Leigh McCarthy, Gwyneth Ann McFall-Gorman, Azar Fadi Merdaa, Haley Lee Messenger, Kayla Lorraine Michalic, Jacob Samy Molgano, Rachel Ryan Mouris, Rebekah Lynn Najarian, Catherine Coleman Natelli, Jessica Marie Nelson, Jonathan Luis Nieves, Daniel Ryan Normandin, Zaya Eugene Oshana, Kristina Rain Patterson, Katelyn Kathleen Pavloski, Emily Belle Pestillo, Peter C Pino, Evan Thomas Pokorski, Christian Joseph Raczka, Mitchell Stanislaus Raczka, Jonathan Peter Rappi, Scott Warren Rashaw, Nicole Elizabeth Ricker, Heather Nicole Ross, Courtnie Rebecca Roy, Rebecca Diane Ryan, Louise Anna Schutz, Jacob Erik Semmel, William Fitzgerald Smith, Marilyn Largo Sporbert, Zachary Kyle Spratto, Alana Erin St. John, Victoria Hanna Stepien, Zachary John Susi, Victoria Rose Swartz, Shelby Elizabeth Thurston, Julia Rosemarie Tinyszin, Nicole Elizabeth Tombari, Christina Ann Trovato, Nicholas James Valerio, Nicholas John Wells, Jeanette Mary Wiese, Brittany Amber Williams, Jennifer Hoy Wong, Elizabeth Constance Woods, Chase Davis Yurgaitis, Jolanta Lucy Zajac, and Destinee Ayaissa Zarrelli.

Leave a Reply