DePaolo releases fourth quarter honor roll

DePaolo 2010 (small) Web

DePaolo Middle School has announced their honor roll for the fourth quarter.

Grade 6

The following students earned first honors:

Catherine Adamczyk, Mercy Adekola, Jackson Alfano, Sera Altomari, Angelina Angelillo, Devan Bade, Adam Badgley, Andrew Bafuma, Kelly Barrett, Brandon Bernier, Corrie Bonomi, Sammi Bray, Matthew Brennan, Alex Bruce, Madison Buckley, Cooper Burdette, Caleb Buzas, Dylan Camden, Audrey Cantillon, Alexandra Carabetta, Ella Carmody, Michaela Ceruti, Christina Cheng, Alyssa Cleland, Kathryn Clynes, Rebecca Conforto, Dominic DeCosta, Abigail Delgado, Aedan Derrick, Michael Ditota, Aidan Dolan, Giovanni Donato, Elliot Dougherty, Ethan Eng, Caroline Fishbein, James Frechette, Timothy Gage, Sadie Garfinkel, Zuzanna Gawel, Adam Goralski, Veronika Gorski, Joshua Graikoski, Skyler Gravel, Donovan Greenlaw, Amanda Hagan, Avery Halloran, Connor Hamlin, William Handi, Dhespina Hilaj, Morgan Hubert, Lindsey Hunt, Marisa Imme, Delaney Jordan, Connor Kane, Shawn Kavanah, Brycen Kennedy, Erin Klem, Faith Kosior, Philomena Krane, Savannah Krom, Mason Krupinski, Logan Lada, Sara Lafontaine, Tracy Lam, Brianna Lanci, Jackson Landino, Shane LaPorte, Devin Larrabee, Robert Lasbury, Kevin Le, Jolie Leavitt, Gabriel LeBlanc, Cole Lespier, Elisa Likaxhiu, Brianna Linehan, Shannon Litchfield, Richard Macioce, Darius Mangiafico, Kelley Marshall, Sebastian Maslinski, Anthony Matarazzo, Devin McGlotten, Jack McManus, Grace Michaud, Christopher Millerick, Annabel Molina, Mikayla Morris, Andie Nadeau, Shalyn Noble, Julia Panarella, Alex Partyka, Brianna Pearson, Devin Pelletier, Kayla Pelletier, Patrick Perlot, William Perry, Morgan Perschy, Livvy Pizzitola, Rachel Possidento, Micaela Potamis, Morgan Ramsay, Ashley Reed, Sophie Reinhardt, Alison Rembish, Maximilian Renzi, Faith Richert, Alina Rivera, Jordyn Rogala, Marco Sagnella, Scott Sandulli, Joshua Silva, Sarah Sisto, Sophia Slowik, Glen Somers, Abigail Sowa, Brynn Steele, Andrew Steindl, Jackson Sullivan, Ava Tonnotti, Payton Turnquist, Elizabeth Urcinas, Jenna Vargas, Yan Vasilenko, Lauren Verrilli, Jaden Vuong, Jyllian Wagner, Ryan Walsh, Ralph Warner, Stephanie Wills, and Carson Yurgaitis.

The following students earned second honors:

Daniel Bouteiller, Aidan Clingan, Mackenzie Costello, Cristian Davis, Erik Evjen, Jack Gallagher, Emily Garafola, Ian Hammersley, Amitojeroop Kaur, Jacob Krar, Michael Lanzo, Dylan Loffredo, Gianna Melluzzo, Denarius Morales, Jenna Morgan, Adessa Noyes, Emily Terry, Deon Vieira, Cody Warren, Leon Azemi-Vllasaliu, Michael Balachandar, Alexandra Bauer, Amanda Boan, Isabelle Burek, Jessica Burns, Damian Camacho, Presley Carman, Alexa Caron, Brandon Catlett, Ethan Cerra, Riley Clingan, Taylor Collar, Julia Collins, Jeffrey Cormier, Ethan Cremese, Alex Dabrowski, Matthew Dabrowski, Brooke Daigle, Benjamin Darling, Luke DeAngelis, Kaila DiBenedetto, Giancarlo Dominello, Addin Efendic, Marissa Ganezer, Thomas Gates, Matthew Geary, Samantha Giguere, Jackson Gilroy, Allison Guzauckas, Alyssa Heitz, Zoe Hillebrecht, Iqra Hussain, Jonathan Jenkins, Dylan Johnson-Alers, Isiah Jones, Saimir Kaja, Samuel Klau, Trever Kowalczyk, Sean Lafontaine, Braeden Laframboise, Spencer Laframboise, Alexander Lantieri, Jazmin Lasane, Lucas Leone, Amanda Lipka, Leah Maiorano, Cole Maluszewski, Justin Mange, Kimberly Martone, Brandon Melgar, Matthew Mirisola, Vanessa Montalvo, Nicholas Mowatt, Nolan Nesprido, Jason O’Neill, Adrianna Padua, Kristy Palmieri, Tressa Pantalena, Ryan Paradis, Matthew Paul, Olivia Pederson, Joseph Pedley, Olivia Perkins, Natalie Potter, Scott Putnam, Evan Schmarr, Emily Spencer, Marlee Susca, Dominic Szlejter, Giacomo Tedone, Alexis Valentine, Joshua Velecela, Brandon Velez, Jennifer Verrilli, Noah Watson, Sencere Welcome, Shana Wesley, Jeff Wu, and Jillian Yuskis.

Grade 7

The following students earned first honors:

Betul Agirman, Keegan Allister, Emma Angelillo, Ryan Asido, Christian Baba, Patrick Bennett, Kelly Bergland, Matthew Biscoglio, Jordan Bishman, Samuel Bouchard, Alexa Chaltas, Nathan Chamberland, Christopher Chaplinsky, Amy Chudy, Jonathan Cocchiola, Rielley Coles, Taylor Cox, Katherine D’Agostino, Steven DellaFera, Jacob DelMonte, Kelsie Downey, Katherine Drechsler, Cassandra Dubitsky, Bianca Ferreri, Connor Fishbein, Bryce Fournier, Jacob Gius, Emily Goulet, Glenn Halliday, Kathryn Hardy, Brianna Harris, Tyler Heidgerd, Alexis Izzo, Amanda Kaczor, Jordan Knibbs, Avery Korp, Marek Kryzanski, Carlie Kubisek, Kathryn Kubisek, Matthew Lee, Isabella Maindon, Noon Mamoon, Rachel Martins, Sarah McAuliffe, Andrew McGinnis, Lili McKinstry, Olivia McPherson, Jack Meade, Sarah Meade, Megan Mikosz, Natalie Millerick, Samuel Miranda, Jake Neuman, Audrey Norton, Rebecca Nunn, Emma Panarella, Andrew Paradis, Natalie Pare’, Era Pasha, Matthew Penna, Maximilian Peruta, Jack Reilly, Lauryn Reinhardt, Ethan Rembish, Lucca Riccio, Caleb Richert, Nebeeka Saha, Lily Scalise, Francesca Scavone, Manal Sheikh, John Simard, Rachel Strillacci, Autumn Swain, Chase Swain, Emily Swanson, Megan Tedeschi, Anjali Thakkar, Alison Turner, William Wadolowski, Jordan Wagner, Alyssa Watrous, and Daniel Yu.

The following students earned second honors:

Sarina Blaise, Victoria Borghese, Julia Bruno, Eric Carrier, Emma Castellano, James Cratty, Kaitlyn DeLorenzo, Anna DeLucia, Madison Derynioski, Faith Drachenberg, Morgan Duling, Matthew Frechette, Jesse Freeman, Sydney Garrison, Madison Hepp, Riley Irwin, Julia Kolesnik, Brett Langland, Kayla Markette, Connor McAteer, Dylan McVicker, Isabell Myrick, Erik Olson, Noah Pierce, LeeAnn Pilbro, Jillian Rappi, Aracely Ruiz, Martyna Tomczyk, Joshua Valenti, Julia Voronchak, Jillian Zitofsky, Abigail Abram, Mackenzie Alvarado, Jordan Beaudoin, Jonathan Breski, Nicholas Breutzmann, Joshua Brilla, Katherine Brush, Kallie Candelaria, Trinity Cardillo, John Carreiro, Francesca Casale, Frank Cerra, Joshua Cofrancesco, Mark Colaccino, Sydney Cusson, Ryan Daddona, Kimberly Delfino, Richard Delvecchia, Evan DeSandre, Anthony Donato, Delaney Farr, Owen Folcik, Hunter Fox, Victoria Godlewski, Kristen Gorham, Austin Greenslate, Abbey Halloran, Madison Hulten, Justin Ierardi, Devin Ireland, Mekenzie Joseph, Dinah Kavanah, Anthony Kosienski, Richard Krampitz, Daniel Kuziora, Jolene Lacasse, Heather Landino, Johanna Lasbury, Nicholas Makles, Nicholas Mastroianni, William Matos, Kevin McIntyre, Ashley Meade, Michael Melluzzo, Erika Miller, Marlee Mirisola, Ifrat Nabo, Dylan Napoletano, Jeanes Nguyen, Nathan Olchanowski, Ryan Parent, Anthony Penta, Connor Pringle, Katelyn Przybylski, Tyler Spinelli, Caitlin Taylor, Jason Teixeira, Anh Tran, Madalin Verderame-Malachowski, Jacob Wroblewski, Gianna Young, and Amanda Ziegler.

Grade 8

The following students earned first honors:

Natalia Adamczyk, Praise Adekola, Amal Al-Hidami, Sarah Anderson, Tyler Bade, Matthew Balaoing, Jake Beaupre, Joseph Bethencourt, Abhiram Bhamidipati, Emily Blaszko, Owen Bouchard, Sydney Bradshaw, Jillian Bryan, Daniel Butlien, Caitlin Cochran, Mikayla Costello, Isabelle Crowley, Sarah Csuka, Jenna Curley, Kelly Doyle, Logan Fischer, Tyler Garry, Chantelle Gimenez, Michael Goralski, Kate Gray, Jessica Griffin, Maxwell Heath, Lily Heidgerd, Alia Higgins, Benjamin Hoffman, Russell Hotchkiss, Michaela Hughes, Katherine Jez, Brendan Kavanagh, Erica Klem, Jason Krar, Karolina Kurzatkowska, Gianina Lambert, Haley Larrabee, Noah Lee, Emma Lockwood, Molly MacAllister, Brandon McKnerney, Jake Miceli, Julia Michnowicz, Justin Miranda, Ryan Monte, Hailey Morelli, Caitlin Mulligan, Caroline Natelli, Kate Olsen, Benjamin Palladino, Ivan Panchyshyn, Olivia Potter, Lidia Prusak, Samantha Przybylski, Alessia Ricigliano, Natalia Rivera, Sandra Robel, Jacob Romano, Hailey Root, Kyra Rosenberg, Charlene Roy, Jeremiah Segrue, Julia Semmel, Olivia Sherwood, Alina Shkuryna, Bianca Spataro, Connor Stifel, Luke Tedeschi, Sydney Trask, Joseph Verderame, Natalie Verderame, Gabriella Verderame-Malachowski, Timothy Walsh, Jillian Watson, and Emma Wojcicki.

The following students earned second honors:

Zachary Badgley, Samantha Bucci, Hailey Culbreth, Vanessa Cyr, Shane Domian, Justin Fontano, Hunter Frease, Isabella Hancock, Craig McPherson, Ryan Mikosz, Kaylanie Pabon, Rocco Possidento, Belmin Sadzak, Anthony Sagnella, Tessa Schneider, Jake Siedel, Ethan Thomson, Matthew Tumolo, Diane Williams, Hailey Zak, Nadja Abaza, Robert Adamo, Yahya Al-Hidami, Joshua Badgley, Samantha Baleshiski, Kaitlyn Bertola, Kyra Brayall, Colin Burdette, Chiara Burgio, Robert Cantillon, Valente Castillo, Zachary Christensen, John DeGumbia, Jacob Drechsler, Isabella Feest, Nico Gaudio, Mitchell Geary, Megan Graff, Jacob Gravel, Derek Guida, Calvin Gumprecht, Taylor Hamlin, Adam Hunter, Timothy Jagos, Haram Jamil, Mackenzie Kavanah, Andrew Krasuski, Tanner LaRosa, Nicholas Mangene, Nathan McDevitt, Logan McInnis, Lillyanna Miceli, Julia Mindek, Gabriella Mondo, Sabrina Morelli, Cameron O’Hara, Nicholas Perkins, Hieu Phan, Elaina Rivers, Michael Sandulli, Kailey Schmarr, Matthew Semmel, Robert Sisto, Eli Steindl, Nicholas Steminsky, Nicholas Stevens, Julia Theriault, Matthew Thompson, Michayla Turner, Julia Uba, Alijah Vega, Nathan Wagner, and Olivia White.

Leave a Reply