Southington High School releases third quarter honor roll

SHSKnightsHeader (web)

Southington High School has announced their honor roll for the third quarter.

Grade 9

The following students earned first honors:

Nandani Mohit Adhyapak, Rosanna Teresa Airo, Jacob Phillip Albert, Victoria Elizabeth Aldieri, Nolyn Allen, Cora Elizabeth Altomari, Jacob Oscar Anderson, Katarina Marie Aulbach, Cicily Alexis Balachandar, Madison Marie Beaudoin, Emma Marie Becotte, Chloe Dianna Becquey, Evan Scott Bender, William Bernard Blaise, Allison Haley Blaszko, Julia Rose Brilla, Allison Marie Brown, Collin Richard Burbank, Zachary Thomas Burleigh, Marissa Frances Calandra, Carolyn Catherine Callahan, Gina Maria Calo, Jacqueline Rose Carbone, Allison Rose Carta, Sophia Kaitlyn Chaltas, Kevin Chudy, Cameron Francis Clynes, Jacqueline Mariel Coley, Abigail Grace Connolly, Thomas Michael Danby, Carlie Rose DeFelice, Kira Lee Dethlefsen, Julia Nadine Dietz, Kathryn Anastasia Dondero, Michael Jon Dorsey, Melissa Nathalie Drexler, Olivia Maia Fournier, Matthew Thomas Garry, Ariana Gazaferi, Casandra Rolande Govoni, Adam George Gwara, Heather Marie Hannigan, Jeffrey Thomas Hannigan, Taylor Rose Harton, Amanda Stephanie Howe, Taylor Marie Hubert, Aisha Hussain, Katelyn Mary Ierardi, Medina Iljazi, Alexa Rose Imme, Keegan Patrick Jarvis, Ashley Michelle Kane, Rea Kelolli, Felicity Lee Keyworth, Kelly Nicole Koba, Alexander Eric Kuhr, Alex Minh Le, Abigail Rose Legere, Claire Elizabeth Macioce, Teresa Marie Maffiolini, Jacob Thomas Manente, Joseph Charles Martin, Nicole Elizabeth Martocchio, Marissa Lynne Mastroianni, Ariella Danielle Matarazzo, Lamiaa Matit, Sydney Venturi Mauro, Donna Paulette McNeill, Julia Elizabeth McPherson, Mahima Mehta, Hartlee Rose Meier, Sarah Ann Minkiewicz, Daniel Jeffrey Minton, Jacob Andrew Mohr, Jessica Rae Monte, Joshua Robert Moravsky, Kayleigh Anne Moses, Emily Elizabeth Nadile, Kathleen Frances O’Reilly, Katherine Ann Oshana, Timothy Michael O’Shea, Erin Marie Palinkos, Samuel Jacob Pappas, Safiyah Iqbal Pathan, Amisha Paul, Amy Elizabeth Paul, Spencer Daniel Perry, Tyler Stefan Peruta, Jessica Donna-Lynn Pesce, Jacob Steven Petruzzi, Emma Pauline Reney, Anthony Ralph Riccio, Tayler Jordyn Riddick, Andrew Frand Robel, Rachel Anita Roberts, Julia Catherine Rodman, Holly Taylor Ross, Katarina Jewel Rothstein, Alexa Renee Rutkowski, Sylvia Nicole Rutkowski, Brett David Rycki, Christina Grace Sack, Isabella Rose Scalise, Ashley Nicole Shafran,

Saipriya Sharma, Anna Rose Shugrue, Niko Andreas Sophroniou, Faith Largo Sporbert, Caitlyn Elizabeth St. Jarre, Bethany Nicole Synott, Robert Harrison Taylor, Cade Joseph Testa, Jennifer Thai, Zachary Ryan Thomas, Emily Anne Tinyszin, Vanessa Lynn Tischofer, Coral Rae Tommervik, Daniel Francis Topper, Amanda Jo Travers, Ester Nataliya Vynar, Janette Kaitlyn Wadolowski, Benjamin Joseph Wakefield, Stephanie Huei Shien Wang, Joelle King Wankerl, Madina Welcome, Julia Marie Wells, Rachel Nicole Williams, Brett Michael Wolff, Molly Page Wright, Sean Michael Young, Lydia Yu, Kateryna Yurkevych, Emily Sophie Zakrzewski, Kara Anne Zazzaro, Lia Eileen Zelvis, Stephanie Anne Zera, and Sammi Zhang.

The following students earned second honors:

Renn Mitchell Abramczyk-Dubiel, Michael John Abucewicz, Brianna Marie Albanese, Maria Alecsandru, Sarah Nicole Allard, Haley Rose Allen, Kaili Marie Anziano, Samantha Dawn Appelle, Catrina Marie Aszklar, Jessica Lynn Baillargeon, James Joseph Baril, Samantha Christine Barmore, William Henry Barmore, Gabriella Marie Bassi-Belanger, Andrew Arthur Bauer, Jordan Edward Beaupre, Mackenzie Ann Beaupre, Shawn Michael Begin, Nicoletta Alexandra Belales, Megan Elizabeth Biscoglio, Amanda Jillian Boccio, Ali Aurora Borkowski, Victoria Elizabeth Bouyea, Jordan Timothy Brayfield, Logan Paul Brayfield, Brandy Suzanna Brinton, Cole Joseph Brock, Erica Taylor Bruno, Connor George Brush, Timothy Joseph Budnik, Hayden Thomas Burbank, Jordan Michele Cammuso, Kayleigh Elizabeth Carmichall, Nicole Frances Carter, Ryan Daniel Case, Elizabeth Carolyn Cassan, Amy Autumn Cayer, Gabrielle Marie Cerra, William Augustino Ceruti, Dylan Robert Chiaro, Clark Nicole Jacildo Chua, Chelsea Mary Cocozza, Steven Douglas Cova, Jared Ryan Curtis, Evan Michael Daddona, Nicholas Steven Daddona, Mark Anthony D’Agostino, Noah Alexander De Jesus, Jacob Loren DeLorenzo, Kaitlyn Nicole DeMaio, Rachel Catherine DePonte, Sarah Lorraine Dill, Brianna Rae Dixon, Molly Margaret Dobratz, Zachary Michael Domian, Isabella Rose Dominello, Trevor Jeffrey Dufresne, Kaylee Ann Fantoli, Francesca Isabelle Ferrante, Mario Joseph Ferreri, Michelle Carolyn Flynn, Ryan James Flynn, Katherine XiPeng Foley, Lauren Nicole Foligno, Anthony Gandolfo, Brianna Michelle Gee, Erica Christine Gerrish, Julia Rose Groll, Deborah Lynn Hannigan, Jack Roland Herms, Jacob Allen Holbrook, Nathaniel Luis Huff, Daniel Jack Hunter, Katie Morgan Judge, Mikaela Amore June, Brandon Jeshu Jurkowski, Julia Rose Kahl, Quintin David Kimmel, Alex Charles Klinzmann, Joseph Andrew Koczera, Brandon Christopher Kohl, Radoslaw Konopka, Jonathan Michael Kryzanski, Jake Joseph Kubisek, David Christopher Kupcho, Megan Jean LaMontagne, Conner Joseph Leone, Shane Marshall Leone, Sarah Rosalinda Lew, Alexander Yuri Lipsky, Ariana Llabani, Andrew James Lohneiss, Zachary Joseph MacDonald, David Bryan MacKay, Faryn Makaela Malley, Sydney Ann Marecki, Samuel Joseph Masotta, Jeremy Ryan Mercier, Zachary Robert Monti, Sarah Flynn Myrick, Sarah Rose Newhart, Katthy H Nguyen, Michelle Evelyn Nogaj, Eric Joseph Padden, Gianna Teresa Passarelli, Britni Paige Pastyrnak, Madison Marie Penna, Tiana Glizmar Perez-Toro, David Donald Perlot, William John Pfanzelt, Jonathan Francis Pierson, Megan Elizabeth Posadas, Kayla Frances Powers, Nicholas James Ragozzine, Ethan Paul Rathbun, Sydney Nicole Rice, Timothy Robert Sadlowski, Sana Saeed, Isabella Francesca Salazar, Brittney Paula Sao, Lauren Michele Schiffer, Shaan Shah, Suchi Sanjay Sheth, Ashley Son, James Walter Starr, Kendall Jaye Suski, John Michael Terray, John Charles Terry, Samuel Joseph Thomson, Phuong Anh Trinh, Thomas Philip Tsangarides, Lissette Urena, Karista Elizabeth Valenti, Anthony Michael Vecchio, Jasmin Vega, Justin Paul Verrilli, Shivali Hemant Vyas, David Nicholas Wadman, Tagan David Welch, Rosalie Mae Whitehead, Karolina Lucyna Wneta, Patrycja Izabella Zajac, Hannah Elizabeth Zelina, William Joseph Zesut, and Nicholas George Zollo.

 

Grade 10

The following students earned first honors:

Madison Catherine Aldieri, Hallie Mackenzie Altwies, Kelly Christina Angeli, Alissa Beverly Anglis, Katerina Victoria Belales, Kayla Elizabeth Birmingham, Skylar Jayne Blumetti, Jenna Michelle Boccio, Sydney Janet Brault, Jennifer Theresa Briscoe, Megan Elizabeth Burke, Laura Catherine Calandra, William David Carbone, Meghan Elizabeth Cichon, Samantha Mae Cocchiola, Kristen Claire Craven, Annelise Maria D’Abramo, Anthony Mario D’Abramo, Evan Charles D’Agostino, Erica Marie Daigle, Amanda Marie Delorme, Megan Kathleen Delorme, Nickolina Cecelia Doran, Victoria Alice Duszak, Kata Erika Erdei, Katherine Olivia Estell, Jared Adalid Fernandez, Hunter Mason Forrest, Michael Thomas Freeman, Laura Izabela Furtak, Rebecca Rose Gagne, Sarah Elizabeth Gallo, Jay Vipulkymar Gandhi, Emily Coyle Gibney, Justin David Giumelli, Matthew Kyle Gundersen, Alexandra Nicole Harris, Kyle James Hermann, Joshua James Hilliard, Evelyn Jordan Holbrook, Rachel Maria Huff, Hannah Mcallister Jackman, Katie Patricia Kelley, Kendra Helen Kochol, Kelly Anne Kritz, Sydney Rae Kroll, Erik Michael Kryzanski, Amanda Danielle Lavoie, Kimberly Ann Lebel, Michael William Listro, Rebecca Ann Lo Presti, Michael James Loose, Emily Lynn Lyons, Morgan Taylor Maccione, Alexa Eman Maddalena, Janelle Kathleen Mangassarian, Maegan Mariani, Marissa Joan Matarazzo, Kristen Elizabeth Mathew, Leen Matit, Michael Dean Mauro, Ryan Alan McIntyre, Matthew William McLaughlin, Jordan Michael McMeans, Natalie Ann Messner, Amanda Carol Morach, Mark James Murdy, Thomas James Murdy, Catherine Linda Myers, Ashley Michelle Nelson, Madelyn Jane Nichols, Jillian Lee Noli, Hannah Lyn Olsen, Anjali A Patel, Timothy Carlton Perry, Justin Jettarith Phen, Andrew Joseph Premus, Samantha Shalini Purushotham, Jesse Peter Rasten, Morgan Jean Raymond, Michael Blake Ricciardone, Turner William Rodman, Benjamin Edward Russman, Samantha Rose Sagnella, Joseph James Savage, Joseph Gerald Savarese, Matthew James Sciota, Kaitlin Marie Semmel, Kyle Stephen Semmel, Nathan Raymond Simard, Kyle Glen Solomon, Jeremy Adam Spooner, Kimberly Elizabeth Stafko, Samantha Beatrice Steeves, Carson Rose Stifel, Brandon Thomas Stone, Monique Regina Szabo, Caitlin Marie Taddeo, Brendan Anthony Taylor, John Luke Testa, Olivia Nichole Thomas, Stephen Joseph Vollaro, Megan Elizabeth Walsh, Natiya Virginia Washer, James Patrick Cahalane Weil, Michelle Lynn Woodruff, and Alexa Christina Zborowski.

The following students earned second honors:

Abigail Victoria Alfieri, Alyssa Ann Ash, Abigale Ann Asklar, Lily Leanna Baker, Rachel Lauren Baldick, Martha Cooper Barry, Katherine Claire Bauer, Nicholas Paul Benham, Ryan James Bjorklund, Alyssa Marie Boucher, Dorina Bregu, Taylor Ann Brown, Robert Victor Bunting, Makenna Jane Calabrese, Michaela Anne Carrera, Andrew Dana Chavez, Kyle David Chinigo, Haley Mary Chmura, Nicole Krystyna Chuchro, Alex Nicole Ciaffaglione, Kamryn Lee Cochrane, Dominic Joseph Coppola, Christian John Crowley, Tyler Jeffrey Cyr, Dante Raffaelle D’Agostino, Bianca D’Amore, Dante Angelo DeCesare, Michael Joseph DeFeo, Matthew Anthony DeLorenzo, Hannah Elizabeth DeMaio, Cassandra Lynn Dethlefsen, Kenneth John Dowler, Brian Patrick Durocher, Brianna Lynn Eigo, Juliana Rose Ferreri, Mateusz G Gaciarz, Andrew William Gallagher, Shamus Liam Geel, Erin Mary Gibney, Lyndsey Taylor Giudice, Kelly Ann Graff, Jonathan Michael Gray, Samantha Leann Greenslate, Rachael Lynn Haberski, Daniel Charles Hackerman, Jordan Elizabeth Helton, Kylie Victoria Helton, Lynia Lane Hilke, Kailey Rose Hinckley, Michael Paul Jagos, Emma Elizabeth Jaworowski, Emma Madeline Johnston, Lauren Kathryn Jones, Jessica Nicole Karwowski, Catherine Marie Kates, H. Dustin Kilgore, Jordan Danielle Lamkins, Samantha Marie Lamkins, Lexie Reneve Lewis, Andrew Lester Luczak, Crystal Anne Madore, Megan Elizabeth Mahon, Ryan Michael Mailhot, Christopher Alan Martin, Samantha Lynn Martins, Connor Michael McDonough, Kaitlyn Emily McNamara, Mark Andrew Meade, Margaret Rose Meehan, Taryn Leigh Meenan, Samuel Mena-Peralta, Ryan Thomas Meneo, John Richard Mindek, Peyton Francis Mitchell, Sean Thomas Molgano, Andrew Reed Monteleone, Julia Anna Mularczyk, Gabrielle Katherine Mulholland, Samantha Paige Nardi, Tianna Marie Oliva, Lars Joseph Olson, Isaiah Breon Osorio, Elysse Cassandra Page, Evyenia Christina Papageorge, Vasoula Erene Papageorge, Brianna Nicole Pellerin, Ariel Rose Perry, Delaney Ann Picard, Jessica Piotrowski, Thomas Aldo Ragozzino, Nathan Michael Raposa, Nicholas Joseph Rappi, Joshua Joseph Richardson, Bailey Joseph Robarge, Alexyss Tiffany Roderick, Stephen Andrew Rutkowski, Ellen Maighread Scafariello, Paul Lloyd Schweiger, Brendan Shea, Ryan Patrick Sheehan, Kristen Grace Shubert, Delaney Rose Smick, Noah Edward Tedeschi, Mallory Brooke Terry, Mark Anthony Testa, Adam Hunter Theriault, Alison Nicole Theriault, Lauren Marie Torino, Madison Marie Trask, John Christopher Vecchio, Oksana Maria Voronchak, Hannah Mary Weir, Madison Haley Whillock, Madison Marie Yurgaitis, and Michael Anthony Zera.

 

Grade 11

The following students earned first honors:

Andrew Carl Ardolino, James Andrew Brino, Rachel Jordan Bruno, Brooke Alexandra Camden, Anthony Michael Cammuso, Raegan Elizabeth Casarella, Katelin Hope Chamberland, Fizza Shahzad Chaudhry, Nicole Cecile Christensen, Timothy Daniel Cocozza, Jennifer Anne Congdon, Adam Griffin Cormier, Olivia Patricia Cranney, Andrea Clarice Defeo, Sarah Julia Dolan, Steven Raymond Dorzens, Megan Marie Enright, Kathryn Grace Falcetti, Skye Ashley Farago, Jessica Nicole Gagnon, Michaela Rae Ganezer, Natalia Gimenez, Nicole Ann Groll, Jessica Ann Howe, Jenny Alexandra Johnson, Samantha Mary Jones, Kayla Elizabeth Kavanagh, Jacob Kligerman, Gregory Daniel Kloczko, Laura Melissa Koba, Visal Kong, Caitlyn Anne Krar, Reed Alexander Kroll, Kyle Allen Lalla, Sylwia Lewkowicz, Kristina Marie Linehan, Samantha Jo Lohneiss, Emily Anne Maciejewski, Salvatore Magnano, Colton Michael McInnis, Haley Anne Mullin, Brianna Marie Muscio, Shannon Kimberley O’Connor, Lauren Marie Parker, Alissa Karolyn Paul, Dane Michael Penksa, Valerie Mary Perzanowski, Niels Justin Peschel, Nicholas Alfred Pierson, Emma Lynn Powers, Alex Ernest Rasten, Gabriella Ann Roccasecca, Michael Joseph Ruszczyk, Benjamin Vincent Sadlowski, Amanda Karnika Sao, Brenna Marie Sarantides, Amy Serrano, Jhanvi Dharmesh Shah, Morgan Patricia Shubert, Lucia Sintoni, Nicolette Marie St. Amand, Emily Elizabeth Stafford, Mark Allyn Stalter, Alexander Joseph Statkevich, Paris Marie Testa, Krysta Tsangarides, Edmond Keith Vitcavage, Natalie Kalea Wadolowski, Ryan James Wells, Codie Anne Wershoven, and Joseph Allen Zavorskas.

The following students earned second honors:

Leandro Antonio Alejandro, Griffin Richard Alix, Kayla Rose Allaire, Paige Marie Allen, Dominic Joseph Annunziata, Timothy Peter Anop, Jonathan Nelson Ardolino, Alicia Marie Badorek, Austin Tyler Baumann, Shallynn Ivy Beerbaum, Joseph John Bernetti, Wiktor Franciszek Berniak, Kimberly Libby Biela, Alexandra Anna Bieniek, Brandon James Birmingham, Nathan Michael Blitz, Ashley Madison Brasile, Nicole Ann Breedlove, Austin Andrew Bull, Kyle Andrew Bunko, Samantha Joan Butlien, Jacob Caine Buzzell, Lauren Ann Cafasso, Rebecca Morgan Caisse, Victoria Elizabeth Castillo, Luis Chadwick Chavez, Payton Lynne Chiaro, Matthew George Cianciolo, Hannah Leigh Comparone, Hayley Jean Crafts, Tessa Alexandra Daly, Anna Daniela DeCroce, Anthony Carl DeGennaro, Margaux Lee Degumbia, Christie Marie Dizenzo, Connor Edward Dombal, Kealey Bridget Donahue, Rachel Leigh Dufresne, Daniel George Fagan, Drew Thomas Farkas, Luke David Ferreira, Jarod Alec Florian, Riley Weber Freehling, Katrina Marie Furgalack, Paul Michael Gambardella, Sean Kevin Garrison, Cassandra Michele Gaudio, Trevor James Godston, Bethany Rose Greenlaw, Mark George Howland, Danielle Rose Hughes, Christopher William Iverson, Julia Nicole Izydorczak, Danielle Nicole Jaffer, Jessica Elizabeth Kane, Hassan Afzal Khan, Sana Tanveer Khan, Alyssa Kizilski, Ashleigh Michaela Kristopik, Kevin Alexander Kukla, Kevin Allen Lalla, Sarah Elizabeth Lamb, Jessica Gail Lappen, Kelly Lynn Lappen, Katie Ann Lindberg, Jeffrey Ryan Lockwood, Scott Michael Lucian, Michael Alan Majchrzak, Justin David Makles, Emily Rose Mankus, Gage Rodney Marshall, Kelly Bridget McKenna, Morgan Elizabeth McNamara, Steven Andrew McPherson, John Philip Meade, Kaylah Dahnay Miron, Jacob Riley Morrell, Brandon Joseph Murray, Nathaniel Ryan Nagorski, Catherine Lloyd Najarian, Gabrielle Lauranna Napoli, Alexis Caitlyn Negron, Kasey Lee Newman, Nicholas Ottalagana, Jacob Alexander Pabst, Ryan Shawn Partiss, Katherine Rose Peccerillo, Christopher Michael Pestillo, Kali Pliego, Devin Michael Prive, Griffin Scott Ramey, Renz Patrick Rebeca, Allie Nicole Rinaldi, Faith Marie Ritchie, John Francis Rivers, Trever Medeiros Rogers, Domenic Stephen Rossi, Kalista Rose Ruoff, Gabriel Rzadkiewicz, Samantha Schiffer, Allison Mara Schroeder, Jessica Taylor Seitz, Sarah Sherwill, Justin Christopher Sliker, William James Smelley, Kelsey Shae Snodgrass, Steven Sokolowski, Jason Joseph Soltys, Amelia Marie Sponauer, Andrew Thomas Szandrocha, Melanie Lauren Tedeschi, Amanda Annmarie Thompson, Aaron Nicholas Tiscione, Jason Steven Tosta, Kahli Marie Travers, Nathan Quang Truong, Katherine Anne Trykowski, Jennifer Turci, Amanda Lee Valerio, Delana Hope Veilleux, Diana Frances Verderame, Abigail Cecelia Wallace, Christasia Denyse Walton, Lindsey Rose Witte, Alexandra Wyluda, Aron Francis Zamfino, Aaron Joseph Zerbe, Angelina Jennifer Zollo, and Gabriella Rose Zuk.

 

Grade 12

The following students earned first honors:

Alexandria Abacherli, Megan Marie Albert, Alexandra Veronica Barmore, Zachary Reinhold Bauer, Erik Robert Bergland, Jonathan Robert Blain, Angelica Hope Brilla, Cassandra Lynn Camilli, Patrick David Carozza, Kayley Ann Carrier, Jenna Rosemary Casey, Caroline Louise Charlton, Ashley Virginia Christensen, Bridget Emily Clark, Sarah Rose Colston, Elizabeth Bern Costello, Erin Mary Cova, James Samuel Danielson, Austin Devin DeGumbia, Kevin Michael Drexler, Matthew Mark Duszak, Olivia Rose Ende, Julie Amanda Falk, David Matthew Falvo, Michael Matthew Fazzino, Kayleigh Jane Flanigan, Kayla Mary Folcik, Chelsea Rose French, Miranda Gazaferi, Mack Richard Golos, Jessica Lynn Goralski, Julia Marie Granato, Anna Leigh Gregoire, Jocelyn Azalie Gregor, Patrick James Gustavson, Abigail Tatyana Heller, Monica Nicole Hicks, James Patrick Hoder, Meghan Marie Kelley, Sarah Caitlin Knight, Sharon Kwok, Sarah Anne Leahy, Jessica Nicole Lee, Kristen Elizabeth Loose, Sarah Margaret Luczak, Joshua Paul Marcil, Angela Marie Masciangioli, Marissa Ann Mayo, Katherine Jennifer Mellitt, Margaret Ann Mellitt, Anthony Meneo, Eric Joseph Minton, Jennifer Rose Monte, Zachary David Murillo, Talia Rae Nanfito, Flora Alicia Nardi, Mikayla Lynn Otis, Ryan Timothy Padden, Sarah Ilona Palko, Megan Hope Palumbo, Colby Lee Pelletier, Ryan Louis Pelligrinelli, Evan Thomas Pokorski, Bailey Elizabeth Potter, Ryan Patrick Pulver, Cassidy Erin Race, Julia Lynn Reilly, Francesco Ricigliano, Raquel Josephine Romano, Alexandra Mae Rothstein, Rebecca Diane Ryan, Louise Anna Schutz, Brett David Shaw, Autumn Eliza Sheffy, Jarod William Shurack, Ryann Madison Snodgrass, Matthew Nicholas Sorrentino, Kimberly Ann Southland, Kathleen Mary Spagnoletti, Connor Alexander Sperry, Alana Erin St. John, Matthew Gray Steeves, Victoria Hanna Stepien, Rianna Leigh Susco, Alexa Rose Taylor, Michael Brian Taylor, Michael Alan Theriault, Matthew Salvatore Torrisi, Rebecca Tsangarides, Veronica Ann Viturale, Adam Jeffrey Viviano, Abigail Nicole Wadman, Colleen Elizabeth Walsh, Brittany Amber Williams, Caitlin Eileen Young, and Maghen Elizabeth Zagryn.

The following students earned second honors:

Ryan Abouchacra, Alaina Elizabeth Albino, Meagan Rose Asklar, Rachel Mackenzie Babon, Caroline Ruth Barry, Erich Nicholas Bender, Cheyenne Deanna Bevans, Tiffany Amber Blancato, Melissa Christine Borysewicz, Michael Nicholas Botsacos, Nickolas Gary Brazil, Tyler Robert Brinton, Matthew James Briscoe, Alicia Marie Brocki, Adam Philip Brush, Kaitlyn Ann Budrow, Michael Arthur Burek, Zachary Charles Bylykbashi, Emily Kate Csuka, Austin Riley Daly, Breanna Rae DiDomizio, Dominic Dante Discepolo, Tyler Joseph DiTunno, Jessica Lynn Dos Santos, Kateri Eileen Downes, Casey Francis Doyle, Sariah Natalie Dutkiewicz, Marissa Ann Feeney, Nicole Elizabeth Fischer, Mackenzie Lee Flanigan, Kendra Nicole Friedt, Michele Elaine Gamelin, Jared Thomas Gavronski, Rebecca Ann Gerrard, Allison Kathleen Gibney, Ryan Edward Goldstein, Elena Kathryn Gomez, Alexander Joseph Gorr, Amanda Jeanne Hamel, Antoine Latiye Harris, Adriel Hernandez, Kendra Marie Hill, Abigail Elizabeth Hodges, Amanda Jean Hudick, Marissa Lynn Jackson, Alexander Edward Jamele, Kunal Niraj Kataria, Arooba Tanveer Khan, Sana Khan, Devin Michael King, Christopher Douglas Kingsbury, Leah Marie Kligerman, Haley Marie Kolesnik, Antonella Marie Kuziak, Ellie Marie Lefkovich, Jared Evan Lentini, Zachary Daniel Levesque, Emily Anne Lippincott, Natalie Marie Liquindoli, Alison Nicole Lonicki, Catherine Emily MacKay, Erin Diana Martin, Nicholas John Mauriello, Gwyneth Ann McFall-Gorman, Melissa Linda McKim, Haley Lee Messenger, Kayla Lorraine Michalic, Jake Thomas Moise, Jacob Samy Molgano, Jacqueline Lynn Morelli, Jack Scully Myers, Rebekah Lynn Najarian, Rachel Alexandra Nardi, Luke Thompson Nichols, Connor William O’Hara, Zaya Eugene Oshana, Franklin Anthony Pac, John Joseph Pac, Kyle William Partiss, Priya A. Patel, Kaitlin Jean Paterson, Katelyn Kathleen Pavloski, Lee Ann Elizabeth Pelletier, Emily Belle Pestillo, Christian Joseph Raczka, Mitchell Stanislaus Raczka, Erin Kathryn Reilly, Kailey Victoria Richardson, Nicole Elizabeth Ricker, Destiny Joelie Ritchie, Nicholas Jordan Rosario, Courtnie Rebecca Roy, Isabella Rose Russo, Cristian Sanchez, Jacob Erik Semmel, Lillian Rose Shaw, William Fitzgerald Smith, Zachary Kyle Spratto, Ciarra Elexus Sukatski, Morgan Alexa Terry, Jake Michael Thayer, Julia Rosemarie Tinyszin, Curtis Edward Topper, Christina Ann Trovato, Elizabeth Mary Veilleux, Nicole Megan White, Adam Joseph Whitford, Elizabeth Constance Woods, Neil Edward Young, Jolanta Lucy Zajac, Destinee Ayaissa Zarrelli, and Lauren Marie Zazzaro.

Leave a Reply